Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RFDA holdings

ALPS Dynamic US Dividend Advantage ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

79 stored of 79 reported, largest first by weight

RFDA holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Nvidia Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 3.987% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Alphabet Inc US02079K1079 02079K107 3.765% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 3.506% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 International Business Machines Corp US4592001014 459200101 3.298% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co US42824C1099 42824C109 2.824% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.818% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Jpmorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 2.707% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Conocophillips US20825C1045 20825C104 2.240% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 2.215% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 2.143% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
11 Caterpillar Inc US1491231015 149123101 2.065% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Citigroup Inc US1729674242 172967424 1.889% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 1.851% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Bristol-myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 1.818% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 1.773% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 1.753% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Qualcomm Inc US7475251036 747525103 1.740% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/the US38141G1040 38141G104 1.564% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 1.463% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Us Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 1.368% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 At&t Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 1.356% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Cisco Systems Inc US17275R1023 17275R102 1.273% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 1.268% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 1.092% $955K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Franklin Resources Inc US3546131018 354613101 1.075% $940K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Invesco Ltd BMG491BT1088 G491BT108 1.074% $940K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
27 Nrc Health US6373722023 637372202 1.072% $938K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Kraft Heinz Co/the US5007541064 500754106 1.032% $903K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Clearway Energy Inc US18539C2044 18539C204 1.031% $902K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Invitation Homes Inc US46187W1071 46187W107 1.026% $898K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 1.019% $891K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Myers Industries Inc US6284641098 628464109 1.009% $882K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Unitedhealth Group Inc US91324P1021 91324P102 1.007% $881K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 1.004% $878K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Enbridge Inc CA29250N1050 29250N105 0.997% $872K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
36 Coca-cola Co/the US1912161007 191216100 0.996% $872K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 0.996% $871K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.995% $871K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Southern Copper Corp US84265V1052 84265V105 0.989% $865K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd MHY2685T1313 Y2685T131 0.989% $865K Equity (common) Corporate MH USD
41 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 0.985% $862K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Camden Property Trust US1331311027 133131102 0.985% $862K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Slb Ltd Schlumberger Ltd. AN8068571086 806857108 0.974% $852K Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
44 Antero Midstream Corp US03676B1026 03676B102 0.961% $841K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Aes Corp/the US00130H1059 00130H105 0.959% $839K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Vail Resorts Inc US91879Q1094 91879Q109 0.955% $835K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 0.952% $833K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.949% $830K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Alliant Energy Corp US0188021085 018802108 0.946% $828K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.946% $828K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Cigna Corp Cigna Group US1255231003 125523100 0.945% $827K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Nike Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.941% $823K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 0.939% $821K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Mosaic Co/the US61945C1036 61945C103 0.933% $817K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 0.929% $813K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Medical Properties Trust Inc US58463J3041 58463J304 0.928% $812K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Moelis & Co US60786M1053 60786M105 0.922% $806K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 0.921% $805K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Eaton Corp Plc IE00B8KQN827 G29183103 0.920% $805K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
60 Pnc Financial Services Group Inc/the US6934751057 693475105 0.916% $801K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Rtx Corp US75513E1010 75513E101 0.907% $793K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Wells Fargo & Co US9497461015 949746101 0.896% $783K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Amcor Plc JE00BV7DQ550 G0250X149 0.892% $780K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
64 Crescent Energy Co US44952J1043 44952J104 0.891% $779K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Onemain Holdings Inc US68268W1036 68268W103 0.889% $778K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 0.883% $772K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Greif Inc US3976242061 397624206 0.876% $766K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Mcdonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 0.875% $765K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Perdoceo Education Corp US71363P1066 71363P106 0.857% $750K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.809% $707K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 B&g Foods Inc US05508R1068 05508R106 0.724% $633K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund US8574928623 857492862 0.561% $491K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
73 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.499% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Magna International Inc CA5592224011 559222401 0.493% $432K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
75 Chiron Real Estate Inc US37954A3032 37954A303 0.482% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.472% $413K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 0.446% $391K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.403% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme