RAAX holdings
VanEck Real Assets ETF
Positions
127 stored of 127 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VanEck Commodity Strategy ETF | US92189H7715 | 92189H771 | 20.797% | $219.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | VanEck Merk Gold ETF | US9210781012 | 921078101 | 18.641% | $196.6M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | Global X US Infrastructure Development ETF | US37954Y6730 | 37954Y673 | 4.368% | $46.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | VanEck Energy Income ETF | US92189H8705 | 92189H870 | 3.269% | $34.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | State Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y5069 | 81369Y506 | 2.280% | $24.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 6 | First Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund | US33737A1088 | 33737A108 | 1.581% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 1.467% | $15.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | VanEck Natural Resources ETF | US92189F8418 | 92189F841 | 1.446% | $15.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 9 | iShares Global Industrials ETF | US4642887297 | 464288729 | 1.425% | $15.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 10 | Williams Cos Inc/The | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 1.261% | $13.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | State Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y1001 | 81369Y100 | 1.258% | $13.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 12 | Quanta Services Inc | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 1.241% | $13.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | State Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y8865 | 81369Y886 | 1.218% | $12.8M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 14 | iShares U.S. Infrastructure ETF | US46435U7138 | 46435U713 | 1.143% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 15 | Kinder Morgan Inc | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 1.140% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | iShares Residential and Multisector Real Estate ETF | US4642885622 | 464288562 | 1.127% | $11.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 17 | Targa Resources Corp | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 1.070% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | VanEck Uranium and Nuclear ETF | US92189F6016 | 92189F601 | 1.036% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 19 | VanEck Gold Miners ETF/USA | US92189F1066 | 92189F106 | 0.904% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 20 | CSX Corp | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.902% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Carpenter Technology Corp | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.846% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | TC Energy Corp | CA87807B1076 | 87807B107 | 0.717% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 23 | Argan Inc | US04010E1091 | 04010E109 | 0.686% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | United Rentals Inc | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.668% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Caterpillar Inc | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 0.667% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Trane Technologies PLC | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.664% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 27 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | US8592411016 | 859241101 | 0.640% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.639% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.638% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | DT Midstream Inc | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.618% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Welltower Inc | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 0.588% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 32 | Newmont Corp | US6516391066 | 651639106 | 0.584% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | AltaGas Ltd | CA0213611001 | 021361100 | 0.584% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 34 | MasTec Inc | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.539% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | GE Vernova Inc | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.536% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Keyera Corp | CA4932711001 | 493271100 | 0.534% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 37 | Archrock Inc | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.533% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Fujikura Ltd | JP3811000003 | Not reported | 0.525% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | ATI Inc | US01741R1023 | 01741R102 | 0.523% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | NWPX Infrastructure Inc | US6677461013 | 667746101 | 0.510% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Valero Energy Corp | US91913Y1001 | 91913Y100 | 0.506% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Prysmian SpA | IT0004176001 | Not reported | 0.501% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 43 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.488% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Marathon Petroleum Corp | US56585A1025 | 56585A102 | 0.483% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Exxon Mobil Corp | US30231G1022 | 30231G102 | 0.473% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Phillips 66 | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.446% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.433% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Dycom Industries Inc | US2674751019 | 267475101 | 0.424% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | SLB Ltd | AN8068571086 | 806857108 | 0.420% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Curaçao | USD |
| 50 | ABB Ltd | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 0.418% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 51 | Steel Dynamics Inc | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.414% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Powell Industries Inc | US7391281067 | 739128106 | 0.411% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.397% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 54 | Century Aluminum Co | US1564311082 | 156431108 | 0.390% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Baker Hughes Co | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.386% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | US88262P1021 | 88262P102 | 0.377% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | American Electric Power Co Inc | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.376% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Corteva Inc | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.341% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Dominion Energy Inc | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.337% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Cameco Corp | CA13321L1085 | 13321L108 | 0.337% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 61 | Entergy Corp | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.335% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | BWX Technologies Inc | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.334% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Freeport-McMoRan Inc | US35671D8570 | 35671D857 | 0.332% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Nucor Corp | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.323% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Vistra Corp | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.317% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Xcel Energy Inc | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.317% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | CRH PLC | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.315% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 68 | General Electric Co | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 0.313% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Deere & Co | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.304% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.285% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 71 | Evergy Inc | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.284% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.283% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 73 | NiSource Inc | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.282% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Bayer AG | DE000BAY0017 | Not reported | 0.281% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 75 | SK Square Co Ltd | KR7402340004 | Not reported | 0.278% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 76 | NAC Kazatomprom JSC | US63253R2013 | 63253R201 | 0.274% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kazakhstan | USD |
| 77 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.265% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 78 | RTX Corp | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.260% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | CA0084741085 | 008474108 | 0.254% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 80 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.254% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Ventas Inc | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.249% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 82 | Denison Mines Corp | CA2483561072 | 248356107 | 0.249% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 83 | Siemens AG | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 0.249% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 84 | Chevron Corp | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.243% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | nVent Electric PLC | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.242% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 86 | Oklo Inc | US02156V1098 | 02156V109 | 0.241% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Energy Fuels Inc/Canada | CA2926717083 | 292671708 | 0.232% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 88 | Uranium Energy Corp | US9168961038 | 916896103 | 0.227% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Vertiv Holdings Co | US92537N1081 | 92537N108 | 0.226% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Norfolk Southern Corp | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.222% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.220% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 92 | Fresnillo PLC | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.206% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 93 | BHP Group Ltd | US0886061086 | 088606108 | 0.205% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 94 | MYR Group Inc | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.198% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Bloom Energy Corp | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 0.197% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | LS Electric Co Ltd | KR7010120004 | Not reported | 0.192% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 97 | Essex Property Trust Inc | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 0.178% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 98 | Shell PLC | US7802593050 | 780259305 | 0.178% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 99 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.154% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 100 | Sun Communities Inc | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.152% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |