QDPL holdings
Pacer Metaurus US Large Cap Dividend Multiplier 400 ETF
Positions
519 stored of 519 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Warner Bros Discovery Inc | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.092% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Truist Financial Corp | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.091% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.090% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.090% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | CRH PLC | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.090% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 206 | Airbnb Inc | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.089% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Kinder Morgan Inc | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.089% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | HCA Healthcare Inc | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.087% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Dominion Energy Inc | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.086% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Cencora Inc | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.085% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.085% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Baker Hughes Co | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.085% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | TE Connectivity PLC | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.085% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 214 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.084% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | WW Grainger Inc | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.083% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Nucor Corp | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.083% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Aflac Inc | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.082% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | Targa Resources Corp | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.082% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | Sempra | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.082% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Apollo Global Management Inc | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.082% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 222 | Teradyne Inc | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.081% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Ford Motor Co | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.081% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | ONEOK Inc | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.081% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Delta Air Lines Inc | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.081% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | AMETEK Inc | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.078% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.078% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Fastenal Co | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.077% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.077% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.077% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Cardinal Health Inc | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.076% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Rockwell Automation Inc | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.075% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Ciena Corp | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.075% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Corteva Inc | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.074% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Devon Energy Corp | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.073% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | MetLife Inc | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.073% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.073% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.072% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Coherent Corp | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.072% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | State Street Corp | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.072% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | eBay Inc | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.071% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | PayPal Holdings Inc | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.071% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | NIKE Inc | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.071% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.070% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Autodesk Inc | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.070% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | AutoZone Inc | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.070% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.070% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Entergy Corp | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.069% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Xcel Energy Inc | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.069% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.068% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Carrier Global Corp | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.068% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Garmin Ltd | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.068% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 253 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.067% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Electronic Arts Inc | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.067% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Vistra Corp | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.066% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Exelon Corp | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.066% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Becton Dickinson & Co | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.064% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Ventas Inc | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.064% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Carvana Co | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.063% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.062% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Humana Inc | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.061% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Block Inc | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.061% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | CBRE Group Inc | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.061% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.060% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Prudential Financial Inc | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.060% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Yum! Brands Inc | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.060% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.060% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Axon Enterprise Inc | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.059% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | Nasdaq Inc | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.059% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Republic Services Inc | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.059% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Flex Ltd | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | American International Group I American International Group Inc | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.059% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Occidental Petroleum Corp | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.058% | $997K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | MSCI Inc | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.058% | $996K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Sysco Corp | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.058% | $982K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | Microchip Technology Inc | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.057% | $968K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | Consolidated Edison Inc | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.057% | $966K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | United Airlines Holdings Inc | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.056% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | Roper Technologies Inc | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.056% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Diamondback Energy Inc | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.055% | $944K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | IQVIA Holdings Inc | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.055% | $944K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.055% | $943K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Agilent Technologies Inc | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.055% | $940K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.055% | $936K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.055% | $932K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | PG&E Corp | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.054% | $922K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.054% | $920K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.054% | $919K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | DR Horton Inc | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.053% | $909K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Paychex Inc | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.053% | $907K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Kenvue Inc | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.052% | $890K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | Waters Corp | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.052% | $881K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Iron Mountain Inc | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.051% | $874K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.051% | $873K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | M&T Bank Corp | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.051% | $862K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | Carnival Corp Ltd | BMG2004J1036 | Not reported | 0.050% | $862K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | WEC Energy Group Inc | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.050% | $858K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | NetApp Inc | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.049% | $844K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | Arch Capital Group Ltd | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.049% | $841K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 300 | EMCOR Group Inc | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.049% | $840K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |