Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PHEQ holdings

Parametric Hedged Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

186 stored of 186 reported, largest first by weight

PHEQ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.283% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Alliant Energy Corp. US0188021085 018802108 0.282% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.282% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 MasTec, Inc. US5763231090 576323109 0.281% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 ResMed, Inc. US7611521078 761152107 0.280% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 0.279% $391K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.279% $391K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Dow, Inc. US2605571031 260557103 0.278% $390K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.277% $388K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 CMS Energy Corp. US1258961002 125896100 0.275% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 FirstEnergy Corp. US3379321074 337932107 0.275% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 AvalonBay Communities, Inc. US0534841012 053484101 0.273% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Loews Corp. US5404241086 540424108 0.269% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Amcor plc JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 0.268% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
115 Flutter Entertainment plc IE00BWT6H894 Not reported 0.267% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
116 Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. US59522J1034 59522J103 0.267% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 PPL Corp. US69351T1060 69351T106 0.265% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Fiserv, Inc. US3377381088 337738108 0.257% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Sun Communities, Inc. US8666741041 866674104 0.249% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported 0.248% $347K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
121 HP, Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 0.246% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Zscaler, Inc. US98980G1022 98980G102 0.245% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Southern Copper Corp. US84265V1052 84265V105 0.241% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 FTAI Aviation Ltd. KYG3730V1059 Not reported 0.239% $335K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
125 Lululemon Athletica, Inc. US5500211090 550021109 0.238% $334K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. US9553061055 955306105 0.238% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 TPG, Inc. TPG, Inc., Class A US8726571016 872657101 0.232% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.229% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.228% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.226% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 MongoDB, Inc. MongoDB, Inc., Class A US60937P1066 60937P106 0.224% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.224% $313K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Ulta Beauty, Inc. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.213% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 W. R. Berkley Corp. US0844231029 084423102 0.213% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Viking Holdings Ltd. BMG93A5A1010 Not reported 0.209% $292K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
136 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 0.206% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Illumina, Inc. US4523271090 452327109 0.203% $284K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Bloom Energy Corp. Bloom Energy Corp., Class A US0937121079 093712107 0.199% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 HEICO Corp. US4228061093 422806109 0.195% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Hubbell, Inc. Hubbell, Inc., Class B US4435106079 443510607 0.193% $270K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 General Mills, Inc. US3703341046 370334104 0.180% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Markel Group, Inc. US5705351048 570535104 0.177% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. US78467J1007 78467J100 0.176% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Las Vegas Sands Corp. US5178341070 517834107 0.172% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.169% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. US31488V1070 31488V107 0.166% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Carlyle Group, Inc. (The) US14316J1088 14316J108 0.145% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Cloudflare, Inc. Cloudflare, Inc., Class A US18915M1071 18915M107 0.143% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 MercadoLibre, Inc. US58733R1023 58733R102 0.132% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Venture Global, Inc. Venture Global, Inc., Class A US92333F1012 92333F101 0.122% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. KYG254571055 Not reported 0.115% $160K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
152 Watsco, Inc. US9426222009 942622200 0.107% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.106% -$148K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
154 Circle Internet Group, Inc. Circle Internet Group, Inc., Class A US1725731079 172573107 0.105% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Spotify Technology SA LU1778762911 Not reported 0.101% $141K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
156 HEICO Corp. HEICO Corp., Class A US4228062083 422806208 0.098% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A US9224751084 922475108 0.097% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Samsara, Inc. Samsara, Inc., Class A US79589L1061 79589L106 0.097% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Coupang, Inc. US22266T1097 22266T109 0.089% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.083% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 AerCap Holdings NV NL0000687663 Not reported 0.082% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
162 Royalty Pharma plc Royalty Pharma plc, Class A GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.078% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
163 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported 0.076% $106K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
164 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.074% -$104K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
165 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.069% $96K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 TechnipFMC plc GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.065% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
167 Strategy, Inc. Strategy, Inc., Class A US5949724083 594972408 0.062% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Anglogold Ashanti plc GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.057% $80K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
169 Reddit, Inc. Reddit, Inc., Class A US75734B1008 75734B100 0.054% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Rocket Lab Corp. US7731211089 773121108 0.047% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A US8334451098 833445109 0.038% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A US76954A1034 76954A103 0.036% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Everpure, Inc. Everpure, Inc., Class A US74624M1027 74624M102 0.034% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 LPL Financial Holdings, Inc. US50212V1008 50212V100 0.027% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Ubiquiti, Inc. US90353W1036 90353W103 0.026% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 CoreWeave, Inc. CoreWeave, Inc., Class A US21873S1087 21873S108 0.026% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Tradeweb Markets, Inc. Tradeweb Markets, Inc., Class A US8926721064 892672106 0.024% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.024% -$34K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
179 Toast, Inc. Toast, Inc., Class A US8887871080 888787108 0.022% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Government Portfolio - Institutional Class US61747C7074 61747C707 0.020% $28K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
181 Amer Sports, Inc. KYG0260P1028 Not reported 0.020% $28K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
182 Rocket Cos., Inc. Rocket Cos., Inc., Class A US77311W1018 77311W101 0.020% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Insmed, Inc. US4576693075 457669307 0.017% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Amdocs Ltd. GB0022569080 Not reported 0.014% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Guernsey USD
185 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported <0.001% $230 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
186 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$230 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme