Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NOBL holdings

ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

74 stored of 74 reported, largest first by weight

NOBL holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 1.761% $194.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. US9553061055 955306105 1.722% $190.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 International Business Machines Corp. US4592001014 459200101 1.707% $188.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 1.674% $185.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 1.669% $184.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Colgate-Palmolive Co. US1941621039 194162103 1.615% $178.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Caterpillar, Inc. US1491231015 149123101 1.604% $177.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 1.602% $177.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Hormel Foods Corp. US4404521001 440452100 1.602% $177.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 JM Smucker Co. (The) US8326964058 832696405 1.580% $174.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Essex Property Trust, Inc. US2971781057 297178105 1.578% $174.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 1.578% $174.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 General Dynamics Corp. US3695501086 369550108 1.561% $172.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 AbbVie, Inc. US00287Y1091 00287Y109 1.556% $172.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Coca-Cola Co. (The) US1912161007 191216100 1.550% $171.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 1.545% $171.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 1.545% $171.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. US3021301094 302130109 1.534% $169.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. US8545021011 854502101 1.526% $169.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Church & Dwight Co., Inc. US1713401024 171340102 1.504% $166.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 1.497% $165.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 FactSet Research Systems, Inc. US3030751057 303075105 1.497% $165.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 1.493% $165.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Nordson Corp. US6556631025 655663102 1.489% $164.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 1.486% $164.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 1.481% $163.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Procter & Gamble Co. (The) US7427181091 742718109 1.478% $163.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Linde plc IE000S9YS762 Not reported 1.474% $163.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
29 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 1.464% $162.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 1.460% $161.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Emerson Electric Co. US2910111044 291011104 1.455% $161.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Chevron Corp. US1667641005 166764100 1.438% $159.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Exxon Mobil Corp. US30231G1022 30231G102 1.435% $158.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 1.431% $158.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 CH Robinson Worldwide, Inc. US12541W2098 12541W209 1.426% $157.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 1.424% $157.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 1.421% $157.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 1.417% $156.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 1.410% $156.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 NextEra Energy, Inc. US65339F1012 65339F101 1.408% $155.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 1.407% $155.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 1.406% $155.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 1.403% $155.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 S&P Global, Inc. US78409V1044 78409V104 1.397% $154.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Chubb Ltd. CH0044328745 Not reported 1.387% $153.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
46 Cincinnati Financial Corp. US1720621010 172062101 1.386% $153.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 1.385% $153.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Ecolab, Inc. US2788651006 278865100 1.385% $153.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Amcor plc JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 1.384% $153.2M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
50 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 1.376% $152.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 PepsiCo, Inc. US7134481081 713448108 1.364% $151.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 McDonald's Corp. US5801351017 580135101 1.356% $150.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Atmos Energy Corp. US0495601058 049560105 1.355% $150.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 1.353% $149.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Illinois Tool Works, Inc. US4523081093 452308109 1.337% $148.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 McCormick & Co., Inc. McCormick & Co., Inc. (Non-Voting) US5797802064 579780206 1.335% $147.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Sherwin-Williams Co. (The) US8243481061 824348106 1.331% $147.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Clorox Co. (The) US1890541097 189054109 1.324% $146.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Medtronic plc IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 1.319% $146.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
60 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 1.314% $145.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Brown-Forman Corp. Brown-Forman Corp., Class B US1156372096 115637209 1.311% $145.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Walmart, Inc. US9311421039 931142103 1.309% $144.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Albemarle Corp. US0126531013 012653101 1.303% $144.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 A O Smith Corp. US8318652091 831865209 1.279% $141.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Genuine Parts Co. US3724601055 372460105 1.258% $139.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 1.251% $138.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Erie Indemnity Co. Erie Indemnity Co., Class A US29530P1021 29530P102 1.230% $136.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Brown & Brown, Inc. US1152361010 115236101 1.196% $132.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Pentair plc IE00BLS09M33 Not reported 1.154% $127.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
70 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.256% $28.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
71 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.016% $1.8M Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
72 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.010% $1.1M Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
73 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.008% $833K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
74 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.006% $611K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme