Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MMTM holdings

State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

1,477 stored of 1,477 reported, largest first by weight

MMTM holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Marriott International Inc/MD US5719032022 571903202 0.146% $242K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 0.142% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Chubb Ltd CH0044328745 Not reported 0.142% $236K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
104 Mastercard Inc US57636Q1040 57636Q104 0.141% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 General Dynamics Corp US3695501086 369550108 0.141% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 0.139% $231K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.138% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.137% $228K Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
109 Ross Stores Inc US7782961038 778296103 0.136% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Starbucks Corp US8552441094 855244109 0.135% $224K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.131% $218K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.130% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.128% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 0.127% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Emerson Electric Co US2910111044 291011104 0.126% $208K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.125% $207K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Constellation Energy Corp US21037T1097 21037T109 0.124% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 0.123% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.120% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd LR0008862868 Not reported 0.119% $198K Equity (common) Corporate LR USD
121 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 0.119% $197K Equity (common) Other United States USD
122 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co US42824C1099 42824C109 0.118% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 0.118% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.118% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 CVS Health Corp US1266501006 126650100 0.117% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 American Electric Power Co Inc US0255371017 025537101 0.117% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 0.116% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 0.116% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.114% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.111% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.110% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.109% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.109% $180K Equity (common) Other United States USD
134 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.108% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
135 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.108% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.107% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 0.107% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.106% $176K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.103% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.101% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.101% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 0.101% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Datadog Inc US23804L1035 23804L103 0.100% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Monster Beverage Corp US61174X1090 61174X109 0.098% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.097% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.097% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.096% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Trane Technologies PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 0.096% $160K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
149 Southern Co/The US8425871071 842587107 0.096% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.094% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.094% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.093% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.093% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.091% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.089% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
156 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.087% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.086% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.085% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.084% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.084% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.083% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 0.082% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.082% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.081% $135K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
165 Honeywell Aerospace Inc US43849R1059 43849R105 0.081% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 MKS Inc US55306N1046 55306N104 0.080% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.078% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.078% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Carpenter Technology Corp US1442851036 144285103 0.077% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.077% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Capital One Financial Corp US14040H1059 14040H105 0.077% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.075% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 3M Co US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.075% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.075% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Danaher Corp US2358511028 235851102 0.074% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.073% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.073% $121K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
178 nVent Electric PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.073% $121K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
179 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.073% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 0.072% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.072% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.071% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 ATI Inc US01741R1023 01741R102 0.071% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.071% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.071% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.071% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Curtiss-Wright Corp US2315611010 231561101 0.070% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 TechnipFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.070% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
189 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.070% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Dominion Energy Inc US25746U1097 25746U109 0.070% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.069% $114K Equity (common) Other United States USD
192 Sterling Infrastructure Inc US8592411016 859241101 0.068% $113K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 MasTec Inc US5763231090 576323109 0.068% $113K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.068% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
195 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.067% $112K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 0.066% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 0.066% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Woodward Inc US9807451037 980745103 0.064% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.064% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.064% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme