Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JPFP holdings

JPMorgan Managed Futures Plus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

545 stored of 545 reported, largest first by weight

JPFP holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.063% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Expand Energy Corp. US1651677353 165167735 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.061% -$20K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
204 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.060% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.060% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 EURO STOXX 50 Index DE000C757930 Not reported -0.059% -$20K Equity derivatives Other Germany EUR
207 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.058% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.058% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.058% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.058% $19K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
211 Elevance Health, Inc. US0367521038 036752103 0.057% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.057% $19K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
213 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 0.057% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.057% -$19K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
215 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.057% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.056% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.056% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.056% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Ciena Corp. US1717793095 171779309 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.054% $18K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
222 Ford Motor Co. US3453708600 345370860 0.053% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
225 Lumentum Holdings, Inc. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.051% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.051% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.050% -$17K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
228 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.050% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.049% $16K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
230 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.049% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.048% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.048% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.048% $16K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
234 Cigna Group (The) US1255231003 125523100 0.048% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.048% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
236 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.047% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.047% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Block, Inc. US8522341036 852234103 0.047% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.046% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 MSCI, Inc. US55354G1004 55354G100 0.046% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Boston Scientific Corp. US1011371077 101137107 0.046% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Canada 10 Year Bond Not reported Not reported -0.046% -$15K Interest rate derivatives Other Canada CAD
243 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.046% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.045% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.045% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.045% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Sugar No. 11 Not reported Not reported -0.045% -$15K Commodity derivatives Other United States USD
248 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.045% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.045% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Coherent Corp. US19247G1076 19247G107 0.043% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.042% $14K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
252 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.042% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.041% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Carvana Co. US1468691027 146869102 0.041% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.041% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.040% -$13K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
257 Hubbell, Inc. US4435106079 443510607 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
259 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
261 Ingersoll Rand, Inc. US45687V1061 45687V106 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.038% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.037% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.037% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.037% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 APA Corp. US03743Q1085 03743Q108 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. US5380341090 538034109 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Xylem, Inc. US98419M1009 98419M100 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.036% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.035% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 IBEX 35 Index ES0B00182641 Not reported 0.035% $12K Equity derivatives Other Spain EUR
275 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.034% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.034% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.034% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.034% -$11K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
279 Southwest Airlines Co. US8447411088 844741108 0.034% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Singapore Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.034% $11K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Singapore SGD
281 XAB Materials Equity Index Not reported Not reported 0.033% $11K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
282 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.033% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Snap-on, Inc. US8330341012 833034101 0.033% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.033% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.033% $11K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
286 Verisk Analytics, Inc. Verisk Analytics, Inc., Class A US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.033% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Copart, Inc. US2172041061 217204106 0.032% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Ares Management Corp. Ares Management Corp., Class A US03990B1017 03990B101 0.031% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.031% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Equifax, Inc. US2944291051 294429105 0.030% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.030% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported 0.030% $10K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
293 Forward Foreign Currency Contract Not reported Not reported -0.029% -$10K Foreign exchange derivatives Other Not stated Not stated
294 Fortive Corp. US34959J1088 34959J108 0.029% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.029% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.029% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Veralto Corp. US92338C1036 92338C103 0.029% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.029% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. US3021301094 302130109 0.028% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.028% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme