HEQQ holdings
JPMorgan Nasdaq Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF
Positions
108 stored of 108 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 8.515% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 7.709% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 6.439% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 6.360% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 5.215% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 4.842% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 3.942% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Walmart, Inc. | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 3.525% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 3.102% | $928K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 2.949% | $882K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 2.924% | $875K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | IE00BKVD2N49 | Not reported | 2.515% | $753K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 13 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 2.341% | $700K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Tesla, Inc. | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 2.215% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 2.078% | $622K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Netflix, Inc. | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 1.552% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 1.520% | $455K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Invesco QQQ Trust 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 1.379% | $412K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 19 | ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered) | USN070592100 | Not reported | 1.345% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 20 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 1.141% | $341K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 21 | Invesco QQQ Trust 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 1.077% | $322K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.043% | $312K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 23 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 1.024% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.956% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.953% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 0.941% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.827% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.817% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 29 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Space Exploration Technologies Corp., Class A | US84615Q1031 | 84615Q103 | 0.774% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Norfolk Southern Corp. | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.769% | $230K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Teradyne, Inc. | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.752% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.711% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Monster Beverage Corp. | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.688% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.668% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 0.577% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Intuit, Inc. | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.573% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Synopsys, Inc. | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.542% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Shopify, Inc. Shopify, Inc., Class A | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 0.535% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 39 | DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.521% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 0.519% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | MercadoLibre, Inc. | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.502% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Southern Co. (The) | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.463% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 0.441% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.436% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.420% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Motorola Solutions, Inc. | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 0.408% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Entergy Corp. | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.404% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. | US30233Q1085 | 30233Q108 | 0.371% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.359% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.349% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | 3M Co. | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.346% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Walt Disney Co. (The) | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.343% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.342% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Deere & Co. | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.327% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | International Business Machines Corp. | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.327% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | NextEra Energy, Inc. | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.326% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.305% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | ARM Holdings plc | US0420682058 | 042068205 | 0.304% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 59 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.296% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Eaton Corp. plc | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.289% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 61 | Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.276% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Lowe's Cos., Inc. | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 0.276% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Howmet Aerospace, Inc. | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.259% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Nebius Group NV | NL0009805522 | Not reported | 0.256% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 65 | TransDigm Group, Inc. | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.252% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.245% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.239% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Keysight Technologies, Inc. | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.236% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.225% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | ServiceNow, Inc. | US81762P1021 | 81762P102 | 0.220% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Oracle Corp. | US68389X1054 | 68389X105 | 0.219% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Corpay, Inc. | US2199481068 | 219948106 | 0.217% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Prologis, Inc. | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 0.217% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp. | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.215% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Uber Technologies, Inc. | US90353T1007 | 90353T100 | 0.208% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Trane Technologies plc | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.201% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 77 | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.201% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.194% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Insmed, Inc. | US4576693075 | 457669307 | 0.193% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Invesco QQQ Trust 1 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.188% | -$56K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 81 | Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.185% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.177% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Abbott Laboratories | US0028241000 | 002824100 | 0.174% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Vulcan Materials Co. | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.172% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.160% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.151% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Stryker Corp. | US8636671013 | 863667101 | 0.147% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | PPG Industries, Inc. | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.139% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | CMS Energy Corp. | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.138% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.132% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.132% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. | US01609W1027 | 01609W102 | 0.125% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 93 | Natera, Inc. | US6323071042 | 632307104 | 0.118% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.118% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.117% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | AutoZone, Inc. | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.111% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Vistra Corp. | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.099% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.099% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | HubSpot, Inc. | US4435731009 | 443573100 | 0.095% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Boston Scientific Corp. | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.089% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |