AVRE holdings
Avantis Real Estate ETF
Positions
327 stored of 327 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prologis Inc | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 6.821% | $55.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Welltower Inc | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 6.682% | $54.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Equinix Inc | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 5.628% | $45.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | American Tower Corp | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 4.373% | $35.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Digital Realty Trust Inc | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 3.368% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Simon Property Group Inc | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 3.347% | $27.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Goodman Group | AU000000GMG2 | Not reported | 2.810% | $22.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 8 | Public Storage/new | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 2.709% | $22.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 2.668% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Ventas Inc | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 2.100% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Iron Mountain Inc | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 1.995% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Crown Castle Inc | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 1.950% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Extra Space Storage Inc | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 1.564% | $12.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | VICI Properties Inc | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 1.489% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 1.390% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 1.324% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | SBA Communications Corp | US78410G1040 | 78410G104 | 1.188% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Essex Property Trust Inc | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 0.935% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.865% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Sun Communities Inc | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.850% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Link REIT | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.846% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 22 | Invitation Homes Inc | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.834% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Klepierre SA | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.833% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 24 | WP Carey Inc | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.828% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.812% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Segro PLC | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.803% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 27 | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 0.795% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Kimco Realty Corp | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 0.779% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Regency Centers Corp | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.778% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Lamar Advertising Co | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.712% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Equity LifeStyle Properties Inc | US29472R1086 | 29472R108 | 0.680% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.675% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 33 | Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc | US36467J1088 | 36467J108 | 0.630% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | American Healthcare REIT Inc | US3981823038 | 398182303 | 0.630% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | EastGroup Properties Inc | US2772761019 | 277276101 | 0.617% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.612% | $5.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 37 | Camden Property Trust | US1331311027 | 133131102 | 0.611% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | CareTrust REIT Inc | US14174T1079 | 14174T107 | 0.606% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | UDR Inc | US9026531049 | 902653104 | 0.596% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | American Homes 4 Rent | US02665T3068 | 02665T306 | 0.537% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | US3137451015 | 313745101 | 0.517% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Aedifica SA | BE0003851681 | Not reported | 0.511% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 43 | Vicinity Centres Vicinity Ltd | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.493% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 44 | First Industrial Realty Trust Inc | US32054K1034 | 32054K103 | 0.489% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Agree Realty Corp | US0084921008 | 008492100 | 0.483% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | CubeSmart | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 0.479% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Stockland | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.474% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 48 | GPT Group/The | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.444% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 49 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | ES0105025003 | Not reported | 0.440% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 50 | Charter Hall Group | AU000000CHC0 | Not reported | 0.436% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 51 | Rexford Industrial Realty Inc | US76169C1009 | 76169C100 | 0.436% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | CapitaLand Ascendas REIT | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.434% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 53 | NNN REIT Inc | US6374171063 | 637417106 | 0.418% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Gecina SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.412% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 55 | Nippon Building Fund Inc | JP3027670003 | Not reported | 0.405% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | Brixmor Property Group Inc | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 0.399% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.393% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 58 | STAG Industrial Inc | US85254J1025 | 85254J102 | 0.387% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | LondonMetric Property PLC | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.387% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 60 | Terreno Realty Corp | US88146M1018 | 88146M101 | 0.385% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | US78377T1079 | 78377T107 | 0.380% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Embassy Office Parks REIT | INE041025011 | Not reported | 0.365% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 63 | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc | US29670E1073 | 29670E107 | 0.349% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Land Securities Group PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.344% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 65 | Scentre Group | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.343% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 66 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 0.336% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 67 | Warehouses De Pauw CVA | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.317% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 68 | British Land Co PLC/The | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.315% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 69 | Mirvac Group | AU000000MGR9 | Not reported | 0.315% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 70 | Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | GB00BG49KP99 | Not reported | 0.308% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 71 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.303% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 72 | Kite Realty Group Trust | US49803T3005 | 49803T300 | 0.299% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.273% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 74 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | US71844V2016 | 71844V201 | 0.262% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Sabra Health Care REIT Inc | US78573L1061 | 78573L106 | 0.261% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | KDX Realty Investment Corp | JP3046270009 | Not reported | 0.248% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | Dexus | AU000000DXS1 | Not reported | 0.241% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 78 | Nomura Real Estate Master Fund Inc | JP3048110005 | Not reported | 0.229% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.228% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | Millrose Properties Inc | US6011371027 | 601137102 | 0.226% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Mapletree Logistics Trust | SG1S03926213 | Not reported | 0.225% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 82 | GLP J-Reit | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.221% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | US11135E2037 | 11135E203 | 0.217% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Mapletree Industrial Trust | SG2C32962814 | Not reported | 0.215% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 85 | Cousins Properties Inc | US2227955026 | 222795502 | 0.215% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Tanger Inc | US8754651060 | 875465106 | 0.213% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Growthpoint Properties Ltd | ZAE000179420 | Not reported | 0.213% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 88 | Healthpeak Properties Inc | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.211% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Nippon Prologis REIT Inc | JP3047550003 | Not reported | 0.208% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 90 | Daiwa House REIT Investment Corp | JP3046390005 | Not reported | 0.208% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 91 | National Health Investors Inc | US63633D1046 | 63633D104 | 0.200% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Keppel DC REIT | SG1AF6000009 | Not reported | 0.199% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 93 | Orix JREIT Inc | JP3040880001 | Not reported | 0.197% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 94 | Curbline Properties Corp | US23128Q1013 | 23128Q101 | 0.194% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Independence Realty Trust Inc | US45378A1060 | 45378A106 | 0.194% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | UNITE Group PLC/The | GB0006928617 | Not reported | 0.193% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 97 | Derwent London PLC | GB0002652740 | Not reported | 0.182% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 98 | United Urban Investment Corp | JP3045540006 | Not reported | 0.179% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 99 | Redefine Properties Ltd | ZAE000190252 | Not reported | 0.177% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 100 | Japan Hotel REIT Investment Corp | JP3046400002 | Not reported | 0.173% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |