Skip to main content
Loading market data...

VOXP holdings

Vox Populi ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

508 stored of 508 reported, largest first by weight

VOXP holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.093% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
202 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.092% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 0.092% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.091% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.090% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.090% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.090% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co US42824C1099 42824C109 0.089% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 0.088% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.088% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.087% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Enterprise Products Partners L Enterprise Products Partners LP US2937921078 293792107 0.087% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.086% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.086% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Dominion Energy Inc US25746U1097 25746U109 0.086% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.085% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
217 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.085% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.085% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.084% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.084% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.084% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Suncor Energy Inc CA8672241079 867224107 0.084% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
223 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.083% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.083% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
225 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.083% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.083% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.082% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
228 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.081% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Robinhood Markets Inc US7707001027 770700102 0.081% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.081% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Manulife Financial Corp CA56501R1064 56501R106 0.081% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
232 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.080% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.080% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.079% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Ciena Corp US1717793095 171779309 0.078% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.077% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.077% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.076% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.076% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.076% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
241 Deutsche Bank AG DE0005140008 Not reported 0.076% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
242 NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands KYG6683N1034 Not reported 0.076% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
243 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.075% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 0.075% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
245 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.075% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.075% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Monolithic Power Systems Inc US6098391054 609839105 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Energy Transfer LP US29273V1008 29273V100 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.074% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Mettler-Toledo International I Mettler-Toledo International Inc US5926881054 592688105 0.073% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 TC Energy Corp CA87807B1076 87807B107 0.073% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
255 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.073% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.073% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.073% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.072% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.072% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.072% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.071% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.071% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.071% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.069% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.069% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.069% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Coherent Corp US19247G1076 19247G107 0.068% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.066% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.066% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Barrick Mining Corp CA06849F1080 06849F108 0.065% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
271 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.065% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 0.064% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 MPLX LP US55336V1008 55336V100 0.064% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.063% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.063% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.063% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.063% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Cenovus Energy Inc CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
281 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.061% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.060% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.060% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
286 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.059% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.059% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.059% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.059% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.058% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.058% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 ArcelorMittal SA US03938L2034 03938L203 0.058% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
293 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.058% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.058% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.057% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.057% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.057% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.057% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.056% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.056% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme