Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SSO holdings

ProShares Ultra S&P500

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

525 stored of 525 reported, largest first by weight

SSO holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Travelers Cos., Inc. (The) US89417E1091 89417E109 0.064% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Monster Beverage Corp. US61174X1090 61174X109 0.063% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 United Rentals, Inc. US9113631090 911363109 0.063% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.063% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
205 Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 0.063% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 0.063% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Digital Realty Trust, Inc. US2538681030 253868103 0.062% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Truist Financial Corp. US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.062% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Kinder Morgan, Inc. US49456B1017 49456B101 0.061% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Lumentum Holdings, Inc. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.061% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.060% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.060% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A US25809K1051 25809K105 0.060% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.060% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.060% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.059% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.059% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 0.058% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.058% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.058% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.058% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.058% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 0.058% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.057% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.057% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.056% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.055% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 0.054% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.054% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Delta Air Lines, Inc. US2473617023 247361702 0.054% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.053% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.053% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.053% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.053% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.053% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.052% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.052% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.052% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.051% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.051% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.051% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.051% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.051% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.051% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.050% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.050% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.050% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.049% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.049% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.048% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.048% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.047% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.047% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.047% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.046% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.046% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.046% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.045% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.045% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.044% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.043% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.042% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.042% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.042% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.042% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.042% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.042% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.041% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.041% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.041% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.041% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.041% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.041% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.040% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.040% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.040% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.039% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.039% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.039% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
284 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.038% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.038% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.038% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.038% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.038% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.037% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.036% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.036% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.036% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.036% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.036% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme