Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PRXV holdings

Praxis Impact Large Cap Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

276 stored of 276 reported, largest first by weight

PRXV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.100% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 KLA Corp US4824801009 482480100 0.100% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.099% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Applied Materials Inc US0382221051 038222105 0.098% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.098% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.098% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 FirstEnergy Corp US3379321074 337932107 0.097% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 TKO Group Holdings Inc US87256C1018 87256C101 0.097% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.096% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.096% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.096% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.096% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.095% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.095% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.095% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Monster Beverage Corp US61174X1090 61174X109 0.095% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.094% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.092% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Charter Communications Inc US16119P1084 16119P108 0.091% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.091% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.090% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 O'Reilly Automotive Inc US67103H1077 67103H107 0.090% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 0.089% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.089% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.088% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 IFF International Flavors & Fragrances Inc US4595061015 459506101 0.087% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.087% $66K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
228 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.085% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.085% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.083% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Lennar Corp US5260573028 526057302 0.082% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 0.080% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.080% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Brown & Brown Inc US1152361010 115236101 0.080% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Quanta Services Inc US74762E1029 74762E102 0.077% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.076% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Packaging Corp of America US6951561090 695156109 0.076% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Comfort Systems USA Inc US1999081045 199908104 0.076% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.075% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.075% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.073% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.072% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Fox Corp US35137L2043 35137L204 0.072% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Tyson Foods Inc US9024941034 902494103 0.072% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Meta Platforms Inc US30303M1027 30303M102 0.071% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Dollar General Corp US2566771059 256677105 0.070% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Rocket Lab Corp US7731211089 773121108 0.070% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 0.069% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Martin Marietta Materials Inc US5732841060 573284106 0.069% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Amazon.com Inc US0231351067 023135106 0.067% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.066% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.066% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.063% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 0.063% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 First American Government Obli First American Government Obligations Fund US31846V3362 31846V336 0.061% $46K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
256 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc US92532F1003 92532F100 0.060% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 0.058% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.057% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.056% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Cognizant Technology Solutions Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp US1924461023 192446102 0.056% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.055% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.054% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Sherwin-Williams Co/The US8243481061 824348106 0.053% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 0.053% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Alphabet Inc US02079K1079 02079K107 0.052% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 0.052% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Marriott International Inc/MD US5719032022 571903202 0.052% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 GE Vernova Inc US36828A1016 36828A101 0.051% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.050% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Expeditors International of Wa Expeditors International of Washington Inc US3021301094 302130109 0.050% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Coherent Corp US19247G1076 19247G107 0.048% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.048% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.045% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Seagate Technology Holdings PL Seagate Technology Holdings PLC IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 0.045% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.045% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Western Digital Corp US9581021055 958102105 0.041% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme