JVAL holdings
JPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF
Positions
397 stored of 397 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 2.097% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 2.060% | $17.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 1.996% | $16.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 1.906% | $15.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.732% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 1.726% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 1.689% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 1.617% | $13.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 1.195% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 1.069% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.044% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.948% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.899% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.850% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.785% | $6.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.727% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | International Business Machines Corp. | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.724% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Oracle Corp. | US68389X1054 | 68389X105 | 0.723% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Citigroup, Inc. | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 0.722% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.694% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.683% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | KLA Corp. | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 0.654% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.653% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.616% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.612% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.606% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 0.606% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.576% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | QUALCOMM, Inc. | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 0.554% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.546% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Dell Technologies, Inc. Dell Technologies, Inc., Class C | US24703L2025 | 24703L202 | 0.530% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.529% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Walt Disney Co. (The) | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.508% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | CVS Health Corp. | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.503% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Pfizer, Inc. | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.469% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.466% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Altria Group, Inc. | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.461% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Corning, Inc. | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 0.445% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.440% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Capital One Financial Corp. | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 0.431% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.425% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | General Motors Co. | US37045V1008 | 37045V100 | 0.423% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Cummins, Inc. | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.422% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | US Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 0.412% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Adobe, Inc. | US00724F1012 | 00724F101 | 0.406% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.393% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 47 | Intuit, Inc. | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.388% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Medtronic plc | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.386% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 49 | Elevance Health, Inc. | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.370% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.369% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.363% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.363% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | FedEx Corp. | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.362% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | State Street Corp. | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.352% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Ford Motor Co. | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.352% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Valero Energy Corp. | US91913Y1001 | 91913Y100 | 0.346% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | General Dynamics Corp. | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.346% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Accenture plc Accenture plc, Class A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.346% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 59 | Nucor Corp. | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.345% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Fortinet, Inc. | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.344% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | PACCAR, Inc. | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.344% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Truist Financial Corp. | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.336% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Devon Energy Corp. | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.336% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Amgen, Inc. | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.333% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | eBay, Inc. | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.327% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Cigna Group (The) | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.325% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Warner Bros Discovery, Inc. | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.320% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Kinder Morgan, Inc. | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.318% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | NetApp, Inc. | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.316% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | United Airlines Holdings, Inc. | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.316% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Garmin Ltd. | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.313% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 72 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.311% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.310% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.305% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.301% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | HF Sinclair Corp. | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.296% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | CRH plc | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.295% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 78 | United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.291% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Roper Technologies, Inc. | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.286% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | HP, Inc. | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.284% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Okta, Inc. | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.277% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Exelon Corp. | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.277% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.274% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.272% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.272% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Global Payments, Inc. | US37940X1028 | 37940X102 | 0.272% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Target Corp. | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.267% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | M&T Bank Corp. | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.267% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Gen Digital, Inc. | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.267% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Consolidated Edison, Inc. | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.266% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | F5, Inc. | US3156161024 | 315616102 | 0.265% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Synopsys, Inc. | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.265% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Prudential Financial, Inc. | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.264% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Flex Ltd. | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.264% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 95 | PayPal Holdings, Inc. | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.263% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Quest Diagnostics, Inc. | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.261% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Principal Financial Group, Inc. | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.261% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Synchrony Financial | US87165B1035 | 87165B103 | 0.259% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Viatris, Inc. | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.258% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.255% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |