JQUA holdings
JPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF
Positions
311 stored of 311 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 2.084% | $171.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 2.009% | $165.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 2.001% | $164.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 1.945% | $159.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 1.922% | $158.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 1.828% | $150.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Visa, Inc. Visa, Inc., Class A | US92826C8394 | 92826C839 | 1.752% | $144.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. | US30233Q1085 | 30233Q108 | 1.729% | $142.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B | US0846707026 | 084670702 | 1.708% | $140.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.665% | $136.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 1.647% | $135.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 1.633% | $134.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 1.381% | $113.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 1.347% | $110.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 1.245% | $102.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Costco Wholesale Corp. | US22160K1051 | 22160K105 | 1.211% | $99.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.043% | $85.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 1.038% | $85.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 1.025% | $84.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Procter & Gamble Co. (The) | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 0.994% | $81.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.976% | $80.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 0.925% | $76.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | GE Vernova, Inc. | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.896% | $73.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.858% | $70.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.778% | $64.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Linde plc | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.713% | $58.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 27 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.694% | $57.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.687% | $56.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.672% | $55.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.666% | $54.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | KLA Corp. | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 0.646% | $53.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.637% | $52.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.634% | $52.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.629% | $51.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Union Pacific Corp. | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.626% | $51.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.615% | $50.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Blackrock, Inc. | US09290D1019 | 09290D101 | 0.608% | $50.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.596% | $49.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 0.578% | $47.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.555% | $45.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 41 | QUALCOMM, Inc. | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 0.540% | $44.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Adobe, Inc. | US00724F1012 | 00724F101 | 0.503% | $41.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.494% | $40.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.487% | $40.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Chubb Ltd. | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.479% | $39.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 46 | Fortinet, Inc. | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.471% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.470% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Datadog, Inc. Datadog, Inc., Class A | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.457% | $37.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Altria Group, Inc. | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.451% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Lockheed Martin Corp. | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.450% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.450% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Starbucks Corp. | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 0.438% | $36.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | ServiceNow, Inc. | US81762P1021 | 81762P102 | 0.428% | $35.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Waste Management, Inc. | US94106L1098 | 94106L109 | 0.421% | $34.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Ross Stores, Inc. | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.411% | $33.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.408% | $33.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Travelers Cos., Inc. (The) | US89417E1091 | 89417E109 | 0.405% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 0.402% | $33.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.399% | $32.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Progressive Corp. (The) | US7433151039 | 743315103 | 0.395% | $32.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.392% | $32.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Accenture plc Accenture plc, Class A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.388% | $31.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 63 | Colgate-Palmolive Co. | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.388% | $31.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Marriott International, Inc. Marriott International, Inc., Class A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.386% | $31.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.384% | $31.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | S&P Global, Inc. | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.382% | $31.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Illinois Tool Works, Inc. | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.379% | $31.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Monster Beverage Corp. | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.376% | $30.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.373% | $30.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Moody's Corp. | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.358% | $29.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.352% | $28.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | WW Grainger, Inc. | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.344% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Electronic Arts, Inc. | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.339% | $27.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Aflac, Inc. | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.339% | $27.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | eBay, Inc. | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.337% | $27.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Trane Technologies plc | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.336% | $27.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 77 | Autodesk, Inc. | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.333% | $27.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Cintas Corp. | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.330% | $27.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.329% | $27.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Teradyne, Inc. | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.328% | $27.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | CME Group, Inc. | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 0.327% | $26.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.327% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Aon plc Aon plc, Class A | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | 0.326% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 84 | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.324% | $26.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Keysight Technologies, Inc. | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.320% | $26.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Intuit, Inc. | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.315% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.314% | $25.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.313% | $25.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | NetApp, Inc. | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.308% | $25.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.305% | $25.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.303% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Ciena Corp. | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.303% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Okta, Inc. | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.302% | $24.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Motorola Solutions, Inc. | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 0.295% | $24.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Spotify Technology SA | LU1778762911 | Not reported | 0.292% | $24.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 96 | Cboe Global Markets, Inc. | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.291% | $23.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.288% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Allstate Corp. (The) | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.284% | $23.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Tapestry, Inc. | US8760301072 | 876030107 | 0.283% | $23.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | EOG Resources, Inc. | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.283% | $23.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |