JGRO holdings
JPMorgan Active Growth ETF
Positions
130 stored of 130 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 10.460% | $1.0B | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 10.361% | $1.0B | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 4.755% | $475.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 4.360% | $435.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 3.705% | $370.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 3.148% | $314.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Tesla, Inc. | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 2.813% | $281.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 2.127% | $212.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 2.046% | $204.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 10 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.894% | $189.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Eli Lilly & Co. | US5324571083 | 532457108 | 1.813% | $181.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 1.661% | $166.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 1.627% | $162.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | US8740391003 | 874039100 | 1.586% | $158.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 15 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 1.434% | $143.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | GE Vernova, Inc. | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 1.311% | $131.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 1.292% | $129.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 1.240% | $123.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Ciena Corp. | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 1.193% | $119.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Caterpillar, Inc. | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 1.170% | $116.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 1.148% | $114.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Quanta Services, Inc. | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 1.017% | $101.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.014% | $101.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 24 | Natera, Inc. | US6323071042 | 632307104 | 1.010% | $100.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 1.006% | $100.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 1.001% | $100.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | GE Aerospace | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 0.941% | $94.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.912% | $91.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Corning, Inc. | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 0.884% | $88.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Walmart, Inc. | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 0.878% | $87.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.804% | $80.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Teradyne, Inc. | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.769% | $76.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.717% | $71.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Deere & Co. | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.692% | $69.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Dell Technologies, Inc. Dell Technologies, Inc., Class C | US24703L2025 | 24703L202 | 0.685% | $68.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | RTX Corp. | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.671% | $67.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | US25402D1028 | 25402D102 | 0.647% | $64.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.639% | $63.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.604% | $60.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Lumentum Holdings, Inc. | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.583% | $58.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | 3M Co. | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.564% | $56.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.560% | $56.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Bloom Energy Corp. Bloom Energy Corp., Class A | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 0.557% | $55.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.556% | $55.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 0.534% | $53.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Exxon Mobil Corp. | US30231G1022 | 30231G102 | 0.525% | $52.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.511% | $51.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Monster Beverage Corp. | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.496% | $49.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Trane Technologies plc | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.479% | $47.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 50 | AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 0.468% | $46.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Insmed, Inc. | US4576693075 | 457669307 | 0.449% | $44.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | AMETEK, Inc. | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.429% | $42.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | MKS, Inc. | US55306N1046 | 55306N104 | 0.422% | $42.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.422% | $42.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Cerebras Systems, Inc. Cerebras Systems, Inc., Class A | US15675D1037 | 15675D103 | 0.403% | $40.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | ITT, Inc. | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.397% | $39.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.390% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Howmet Aerospace, Inc. | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.390% | $38.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.385% | $38.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Williams Cos., Inc. (The) | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.375% | $37.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.373% | $37.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.357% | $35.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Space Exploration Technologies Corp., Class A | US84615Q1031 | 84615Q103 | 0.357% | $35.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Entegris, Inc. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.356% | $35.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Casey's General Stores, Inc. | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.351% | $35.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.339% | $33.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.338% | $33.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.338% | $33.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Innio NV | NL00150745D9 | Not reported | 0.333% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 70 | Union Pacific Corp. | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.333% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.328% | $32.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.326% | $32.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.311% | $31.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | MasTec, Inc. | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.310% | $31.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Vertiv Holdings Co. Vertiv Holdings Co., Class A | US92537N1081 | 92537N108 | 0.308% | $30.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. | US01749D1054 | 01749D105 | 0.304% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.303% | $30.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.302% | $30.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 79 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.301% | $30.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.296% | $29.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 81 | Cencora, Inc. | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.292% | $29.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. | US35671D8570 | 35671D857 | 0.292% | $29.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.291% | $29.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.286% | $28.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Teledyne Technologies, Inc. | US8793601050 | 879360105 | 0.284% | $28.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.275% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | EOG Resources, Inc. | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.271% | $27.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.268% | $26.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.259% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Rockwell Automation, Inc. | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.250% | $25.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Carpenter Technology Corp. | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.249% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B | US0846707026 | 084670702 | 0.247% | $24.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | LR0008862868 | Not reported | 0.239% | $23.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 94 | CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.238% | $23.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | JFrog Ltd. | IL0011684185 | Not reported | 0.229% | $22.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 96 | Vicor Corp. | US9258151029 | 925815102 | 0.228% | $22.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Carvana Co. | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.223% | $22.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Celestica, Inc. | CA15101Q2071 | 15101Q207 | 0.220% | $22.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 99 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries, Inc. | US5012421013 | 501242101 | 0.219% | $21.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 0.209% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |