Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ISPY holdings

ProShares S&P 500 High Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

516 stored of 516 reported, largest first by weight

ISPY holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.078% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.077% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.077% $995K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.076% $989K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.076% $988K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.076% $986K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 0.076% $985K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.075% $977K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.075% $973K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 0.075% $972K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.075% $972K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.074% $959K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.074% $958K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.072% $936K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.072% $930K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.071% $918K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Delta Air Lines, Inc. US2473617023 247361702 0.070% $910K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 0.070% $910K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.069% $897K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.069% $895K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.069% $891K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.069% $891K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.068% $884K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.068% $878K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.068% $877K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.067% $870K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.067% $870K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.067% $867K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.067% $862K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.066% $861K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.066% $853K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.066% $852K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.065% $839K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.065% $838K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.064% $833K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.064% $825K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.063% $815K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.062% $807K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.062% $799K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.061% $793K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.061% $789K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.061% $786K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.060% $773K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.060% $772K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.059% $764K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.059% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.058% $757K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.057% $738K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.055% $716K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.055% $712K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.054% $706K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.054% $705K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.054% $704K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.054% $704K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.054% $700K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.054% $698K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.053% $693K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.053% $692K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.053% $690K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.053% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.053% $681K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.052% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.052% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.052% $673K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.051% $667K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.051% $663K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.051% $658K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.050% $654K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.050% $651K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.050% $651K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.050% $650K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
272 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.050% $647K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.050% $645K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.049% $639K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.049% $635K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.049% $632K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.049% $631K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.049% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.048% $625K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.048% $617K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.048% $617K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.047% $615K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.047% $614K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.047% $613K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
285 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.047% $610K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.047% $606K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.046% $602K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.046% $600K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.046% $597K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.046% $595K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.046% $593K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.045% $589K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.045% $587K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.045% $582K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.044% $564K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.043% $562K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 First Solar, Inc. US3364331070 336433107 0.043% $559K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.043% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Zoetis, Inc. Zoetis, Inc., Class A US98978V1035 98978V103 0.043% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.043% $555K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme