Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CVY holdings

Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

152 stored of 152 reported, largest first by weight

CVY holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 11.535% $14.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 4.443% $5.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
3 Grupo Cibest S.A. Grupo Cibest S.A., ADR US40090E1064 40090E106 1.231% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia USD
4 Crane NXT, Co. US2244411052 224441105 1.215% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 PROG Holdings, Inc. US74319R1014 74319R101 1.203% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 1.184% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A. Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A., ADR US05946K1016 05946K101 1.147% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
8 Bank of America Corp. Bank of America Corp., Series L, Conv. Pfd. US0605056821 060505682 1.127% $1.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
9 SLM Corp. US78442P1066 78442P106 1.123% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 KKR & Co. Inc. KKR & Co. Inc., Series D, Conv. Pfd. US48251W5004 48251W500 1.112% $1.4M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
11 Jackson Financial Inc. Jackson Financial Inc., Class A US46817M1071 46817M107 1.099% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Virtu Financial, Inc. Virtu Financial, Inc., Class A US9282541013 928254101 1.080% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Lloyds Banking Group PLC Lloyds Banking Group PLC, ADR US5394391099 539439109 1.070% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
14 Capital One Financial Corp. US14040H1059 14040H105 1.070% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. US44107P1049 44107P104 1.068% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Reinsurance Group of America, Inc. US7593516047 759351604 1.065% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 ING Groep N.V. ING Groep N.V., ADR US4568371037 456837103 1.064% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
18 Wells Fargo & Co. Wells Fargo & Co., Series L, Conv. Pfd. US9497468044 949746804 1.053% $1.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
19 Ares Management Corp. Ares Management Corp., Series B, Conv. Pfd. US03990B3096 03990B309 1.042% $1.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
20 KBR, Inc. US48242W1062 48242W106 1.042% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Assured Guaranty Ltd. BMG0585R1060 G0585R106 1.036% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
22 JBS N.V. JBS N.V., Class A NL0015002J37 N4732M103 1.030% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
23 AXIS Capital Holdings Ltd. BMG0692U1099 G0692U109 1.015% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
24 Everest Group, Ltd. BMG3223R1088 G3223R108 1.014% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
25 Boeing Co. (The) Boeing Co. (The), Conv. Pfd. US0970232049 097023204 1.006% $1.3M Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
26 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 1.006% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 1.000% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 PagSeguro Digital Ltd. PagSeguro Digital Ltd., Class A KYG687071012 G68707101 0.997% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
29 Invesco Senior Income Trust US46131H1077 46131H107 0.997% $1.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
30 CVR Partners, L.P. US1266332055 126633205 0.995% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund US67072T1088 67072T108 0.993% $1.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
32 Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. US01877R1086 01877R108 0.990% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corp. US89147L8862 89147L886 0.989% $1.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
34 Newmark Group, Inc. Newmark Group, Inc., Class A US65158N1028 65158N102 0.987% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Tecnoglass Inc. US87877F1030 87877F103 0.986% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Icahn Enterprises L.P. US4511001012 451100101 0.984% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Western Midstream Partners, L.P. US9586691035 958669103 0.979% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 SM Energy Co. US78454L1008 78454L100 0.976% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Maximus, Inc. US5779331041 577933104 0.944% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Prologis, Inc. US74340W1036 74340W103 0.939% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 W.P. Carey Inc. US92936U1097 92936U109 0.938% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. US78377T1079 78377T107 0.936% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Plains All American Pipeline, L.P. US7265031051 726503105 0.927% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Gold.com, Inc. US00181T1079 00181T107 0.915% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Concentrix Corp. US20602D1019 20602D101 0.906% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. US32054K1034 32054K103 0.899% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Plains GP Holdings, L.P. Plains GP Holdings, L.P., Class A US72651A2078 72651A207 0.869% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund US67073D1028 67073D102 0.866% $1.1M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
49 Burford Capital Ltd. GG00BMGYLN96 G17977110 0.860% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Guernsey USD
50 Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. US11135E2037 11135E203 0.849% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 BP PLC BP PLC, ADR US0556221044 055622104 0.840% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
52 Dorchester Minerals, L.P. US25820R1059 25820R105 0.823% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Lincoln National Corp. US5341871094 534187109 0.811% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Macerich Co. (The) US5543821012 554382101 0.810% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. Ultrapar Participacoes S.A., ADR US90400P1012 90400P101 0.805% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
56 FMC Corp. US3024913036 302491303 0.787% $979K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 USA Compression Partners, L.P. US90290N1090 90290N109 0.784% $975K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Sunoco L.P. US86765K1097 86765K109 0.779% $969K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 JPMorgan Chase & Co. JPMorgan Chase & Co., Series MM, Pfd. US48128B5232 48128B523 0.772% $960K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
60 Voya Financial, Inc. US9290891004 929089100 0.767% $955K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 B2Gold Corp. CA11777Q2099 11777Q209 0.761% $947K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
62 Hanover Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4108671052 410867105 0.755% $940K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc. US03784Y2000 03784Y200 0.741% $922K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Kite Realty Group Trust US49803T3005 49803T300 0.741% $922K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. US1280302027 128030202 0.735% $914K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 MGIC Investment Corp. US5528481030 552848103 0.734% $913K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. US78467J1007 78467J100 0.734% $913K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Popular, Inc. PR7331747001 733174700 0.732% $911K Equity (common) Corporate Puerto Rico USD
69 Primerica, Inc. US74164M1080 74164M108 0.730% $909K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Corebridge Financial, Inc. US21871X1090 21871X109 0.725% $902K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 FB Financial Corp. US30257X1046 30257X104 0.718% $893K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Ovintiv Inc. US69047Q1022 69047Q102 0.703% $875K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Essent Group Ltd. BMG3198U1027 G3198U102 0.694% $864K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
74 Radian Group Inc. US7502361014 750236101 0.694% $864K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Vale S.A. Vale S.A., ADR US91912E1055 91912E105 0.694% $863K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
76 Royalty Pharma PLC Royalty Pharma PLC, Class A GB00BMVP7Y09 G7709Q104 0.690% $858K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
77 Enterprise Products Partners L.P. US2937921078 293792107 0.689% $857K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Viatris Inc. US92556V1061 92556V106 0.687% $854K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley, Series O, Pfd. US61762V8616 61762V861 0.670% $833K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
80 CF Industries Holdings, Inc. US1252691001 125269100 0.668% $831K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Tenaris S.A. Tenaris S.A., ADR US88031M1099 88031M109 0.667% $830K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
82 International Bancshares Corp. US4590441030 459044103 0.666% $829K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 FS Credit Opportunities Corp. US30290Y1010 30290Y101 0.658% $819K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
84 Unum Group US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.649% $807K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.647% $805K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Bank of America Corp. Bank of America Corp., Series QQ, Pfd. US06055H8060 06055H806 0.645% $802K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
87 Western Alliance Bancorporation US9576381092 957638109 0.643% $800K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 AECOM US00766T1007 00766T100 0.635% $790K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Cigna Group (The) US1255231003 125523100 0.632% $786K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Elevance Health, Inc. US0367521038 036752103 0.616% $767K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Perdoceo Education Corp. US71363P1066 71363P106 0.597% $743K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 OUTFRONT Media Inc. US69007J3041 69007J304 0.578% $719K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred and Income Securities Fund Inc. US3384781007 338478100 0.570% $708K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
94 Inter & Co, Inc. KYG4R20B1074 G4R20B107 0.562% $699K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
95 Genesis Energy, L.P. US3719271047 371927104 0.551% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley, Series P, Pfd. US61762V8533 61762V853 0.548% $681K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
97 M&T Bank Corp. M&T Bank Corp., Series J, Pfd. US55261F8648 55261F864 0.537% $668K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
98 Compania de Minas Buenaventura S.A.A. Compania de Minas Buenaventura S.A.A., ADR US2044481040 204448104 0.529% $657K Equity (common) Corporate Peru USD
99 U.S. Bancorp U.S. Bancorp, Series O, Pfd. US9029736686 902973668 0.528% $656K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
100 Bank of America Corp. Bank of America Corp., Series SS, Pfd. US06055H8714 06055H871 0.527% $655K Equity (preferred) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme