XCHG holdings
AB US Equity ETF
Positions
589 stored of 589 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | CVS Health Corp | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.032% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Baker Hughes Co | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.032% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Iron Mountain Inc | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.032% | $224K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 204 | Simon Property Group Inc | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.031% | $221K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 205 | Qnity Electronics Inc | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.031% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | McKesson Corp | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.031% | $215K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Watsco Inc | US9426222009 | 942622200 | 0.030% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | Rockwell Automation Inc | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.030% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | iShares U.S. Technology ETF | US4642877215 | 464287721 | 0.030% | $210K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 210 | Equinix Inc | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 0.030% | $209K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 211 | TransDigm Group Inc | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.030% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Amgen Inc | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.030% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Lockheed Martin Corp | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.029% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Exelon Corp | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.028% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | Fastenal Co | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.028% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Truist Financial Corp | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.027% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Kroger Co/The | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.027% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | iShares Russell 1000 ETF | US4642876225 | 464287622 | 0.026% | $186K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 219 | State Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y4070 | 81369Y407 | 0.026% | $185K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 220 | Southern Co/The | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.026% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Copart Inc | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.026% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | EQT Corp | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.026% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Boston Scientific Corp | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.026% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Uber Technologies Inc | US90353T1007 | 90353T100 | 0.025% | $178K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Snap-on Inc | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.025% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | VeriSign Inc | US92343E1029 | 92343E102 | 0.025% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Apollo Global Management Inc | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.025% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Paychex Inc | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.025% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | STERIS PLC | IE00BFY8C754 | Not reported | 0.024% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 230 | Targa Resources Corp | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.024% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Sysco Corp | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.023% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Eversource Energy | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.023% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Becton Dickinson & Co | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.023% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Constellation Energy Corp | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.023% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Xylem Inc/NY | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.023% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF | US4642871507 | 464287150 | 0.023% | $161K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 237 | W R Berkley Corp | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.023% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 0.023% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Electronic Arts Inc | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.022% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | US Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 0.022% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF | US9219464065 | 921946406 | 0.022% | $154K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 242 | KKR & Co Inc | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.022% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.021% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | nVent Electric PLC | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.021% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 245 | SLB Ltd | AN8068571086 | 806857108 | 0.021% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Curaçao | USD |
| 246 | HEICO Corp | US4228062083 | 422806208 | 0.021% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Williams Cos Inc/The | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.021% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Citizens Financial Group Inc | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.020% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Cheniere Energy Inc | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.020% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Garmin Ltd | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.019% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 251 | PayPal Holdings Inc | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.019% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | State Street SPDR S&P Dividend ETF | US78464A7634 | 78464A763 | 0.019% | $133K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 253 | Caterpillar Inc | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 0.019% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Occidental Petroleum Corp | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.019% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Welltower Inc | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 0.019% | $131K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 256 | Webster Financial Corp | US9478901096 | 947890109 | 0.018% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | CBRE Group Inc | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.018% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | iShares Semiconductor ETF | US4642875235 | 464287523 | 0.018% | $126K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 259 | Sirius XM Holdings Inc | US8299331004 | 829933100 | 0.018% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Aramark | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.018% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Church & Dwight Co Inc | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.017% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | US05550J1016 | 05550J101 | 0.017% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Cardinal Health Inc | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.017% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | State Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y8527 | 81369Y852 | 0.017% | $118K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 265 | Autodesk Inc | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.017% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Textron Inc | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.017% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.017% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Colgate-Palmolive Co | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.017% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | AECOM | US00766T1007 | 00766T100 | 0.017% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | iShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF | US4642887602 | 464288760 | 0.016% | $115K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 271 | MetLife Inc | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.016% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Gen Digital Inc | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.016% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Vanguard Value ETF | US9229087443 | 922908744 | 0.016% | $112K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 274 | 3M Co | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.016% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Gilead Sciences Inc | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.016% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.015% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | State Street Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR ETF | US81369Y3080 | 81369Y308 | 0.015% | $108K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 278 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.015% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 279 | Dow Inc | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.015% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Alliant Energy Corp | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.015% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | United Parcel Service Inc | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.015% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | VICI Properties Inc | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 0.015% | $105K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 283 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.015% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Reinsurance Group of America Inc | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.014% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.014% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | PTC Inc | US69370C1009 | 69370C100 | 0.014% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | Verisk Analytics Inc | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.014% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | BMG7496G1033 | Not reported | 0.014% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 289 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.014% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF | US46429B6974 | 46429B697 | 0.014% | $95K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 291 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | US98956P1021 | 98956P102 | 0.013% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.013% | $94K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 293 | Vistra Corp | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.013% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Boeing Co/The | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.013% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | Ventas Inc | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.013% | $92K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 296 | Republic Services Inc | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.013% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | DTE Energy Co | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.013% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | iShares ESG MSCI KLD 400 ETF | US4642885705 | 464288570 | 0.013% | $92K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 299 | Amdocs Ltd | GB0022569080 | Not reported | 0.013% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 300 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.013% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |