Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TMDV holdings

ProShares Russell US Dividend Growers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

70 stored of 70 reported, largest first by weight

TMDV holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 2.333% $103K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Gorman-Rupp Co. (The) US3830821043 383082104 1.935% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 1.861% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 1.860% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 1.820% $80K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Community Trust Bancorp, Inc. US2041491083 204149108 1.761% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 1.747% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 1.733% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Stepan Co. US8585861003 858586100 1.732% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 HB Fuller Co. US3596941068 359694106 1.717% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 United Bankshares, Inc. US9099071071 909907107 1.701% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 1.663% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Nordson Corp. US6556631025 655663102 1.659% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 1.655% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. US8545021011 854502101 1.642% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Emerson Electric Co. US2910111044 291011104 1.635% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 RPM International, Inc. US7496851038 749685103 1.632% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Commerce Bancshares, Inc. US2005251036 200525103 1.631% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 1.615% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 American States Water Co. US0298991011 029899101 1.613% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Coca-Cola Co. (The) US1912161007 191216100 1.612% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Brown-Forman Corp. Brown-Forman Corp., Class B US1156372096 115637209 1.602% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 1.594% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 1.589% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 H2O America US7843051043 784305104 1.564% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Black Hills Corp. US0921131092 092113109 1.558% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 California Water Service Group US1307881029 130788102 1.557% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 NNN REIT, Inc. US6374171063 637417106 1.552% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 1.542% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Universal Corp. US9134561094 913456109 1.541% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Middlesex Water Co. US5966801087 596680108 1.527% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 1.523% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Colgate-Palmolive Co. US1941621039 194162103 1.517% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Chevron Corp. US1667641005 166764100 1.512% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Universal Health Realty Income Trust US91359E1055 91359E105 1.509% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Cincinnati Financial Corp. US1720621010 172062101 1.497% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Hormel Foods Corp. US4404521001 440452100 1.497% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 1.478% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 1.475% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Walmart, Inc. US9311421039 931142103 1.471% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 1.470% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Procter & Gamble Co. (The) US7427181091 742718109 1.470% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 S&P Global, Inc. US78409V1044 78409V104 1.469% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Northwest Natural Holding Co. US66765N1054 66765N105 1.464% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Sherwin-Williams Co. (The) US8243481061 824348106 1.445% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Atmos Energy Corp. US0495601058 049560105 1.436% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Sonoco Products Co. US8354951027 835495102 1.435% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 PepsiCo, Inc. US7134481081 713448108 1.424% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 MSA Safety, Inc. US5534981064 553498106 1.423% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. US8905161076 890516107 1.414% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Illinois Tool Works, Inc. US4523081093 452308109 1.406% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 ABM Industries, Inc. US0009571003 000957100 1.402% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Old Republic International Corp. US6802231042 680223104 1.400% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 1.399% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 1.386% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Genuine Parts Co. US3724601055 372460105 1.341% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 1.340% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 McDonald's Corp. US5801351017 580135101 1.334% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 National Fuel Gas Co. US6361801011 636180101 1.309% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Medtronic plc IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 1.277% $56K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
61 RLI Corp. US7496071074 749607107 1.276% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Clorox Co. (The) US1890541097 189054109 1.233% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 1.227% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 McCormick & Co., Inc. McCormick & Co., Inc. (Non-Voting) US5797802064 579780206 1.150% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Marzetti Co. (The) US5138471033 513847103 1.085% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.246% $11K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
67 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.043% $2K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
68 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.027% $1K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
69 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.021% $906 Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
70 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.015% $664 Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme