ONEQ holdings
Fidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF
Positions
1,025 stored of 1,025 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD | IL0010811243 | Not reported | 0.091% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 102 | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS PLC | GB00BDCPN049 | Not reported | 0.090% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 103 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.089% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD | KYG254571055 | Not reported | 0.089% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 105 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.089% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.086% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | THOMSON REUTERS CORP | CA8849038812 | 884903881 | 0.083% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 108 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.083% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.083% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC NASDAQ 100 E-MINI FUT JUN26 NQM6 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.080% | $8.7M | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.079% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.078% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | PAYCHEX INC | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.074% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | NETAPP INC | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.073% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.072% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | FIRST SOLAR INC | US3364331070 | 336433107 | 0.071% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.070% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | AST SPACEMOBILE INC | US00217D1000 | 00217D100 | 0.070% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC/OH | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.069% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | NATERA INC | US6323071042 | 632307104 | 0.069% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | US76155X1000 | 76155X100 | 0.068% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.068% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | COPART INC | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.067% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.067% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 125 | FISERV INC | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.066% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.065% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | KRAFT HEINZ CO | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.065% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | MEDLINE INC | US58507V1070 | 58507V107 | 0.065% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INC CASEY GENERAL STORES | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.063% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | DEXCOM INC | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.062% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDCTR LTD | IL0010823792 | Not reported | 0.061% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 132 | BIOGEN INC | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.061% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.060% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.059% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC | US8592411016 | 859241101 | 0.059% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC CL A | US60937P1066 | 60937P106 | 0.059% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.059% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC | US55405Y1001 | 55405Y100 | 0.058% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | VERISIGN INC | US92343E1029 | 92343E102 | 0.058% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | FTAI AVIATION LTD | KYG3730V1059 | Not reported | 0.058% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 141 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA INC | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.057% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CL A | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.057% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | ILLUMINA INC | US4523271090 | 452327109 | 0.054% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | HUNT (JB) TRANSPORT SERVICES HUNT J B TRANSPORT SERVICES IN | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.053% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | VERISK ANALYTICS INC | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.053% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | NEXTPOWER INC | US65290E1010 | 65290E101 | 0.053% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | DOLLAR TREE INC | US2567461080 | 256746108 | 0.051% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.051% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | ZSCALER INC | US98980G1022 | 98980G102 | 0.051% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC A | US83406F1021 | 83406F102 | 0.051% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP | US1720621010 | 172062101 | 0.051% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | ARGENX SE ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADR | US04016X1019 | 04016X101 | 0.051% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 153 | INSMED INC | US4576693075 | 457669307 | 0.050% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.050% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 155 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | US1651677353 | 165167735 | 0.049% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.049% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 157 | ULTA BEAUTY INC | US90384S3031 | 90384S303 | 0.048% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC | US00971T1016 | 00971T101 | 0.048% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC | US00827B1061 | 00827B106 | 0.047% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC LPL FINL HLDGS INC | US50212V1008 | 50212V100 | 0.047% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC/NC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.047% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | PRICE (T ROWE) GROUP INC | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.046% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINL GROUP INC | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.046% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | IREN LTD | AU0000185993 | Not reported | 0.046% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 165 | ENTEGRIS INC | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.046% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD | BMG762791017 | Not reported | 0.045% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 167 | F5 INC | US3156161024 | 315616102 | 0.045% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | ECHOSTAR CORP ECHOSTAR CORP CL A | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.045% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | OKTA INC OKTA INC CL A | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.044% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC | US76954A1034 | 76954A103 | 0.044% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP | US78410G1040 | 78410G104 | 0.044% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | MKS INC | US55306N1046 | 55306N104 | 0.044% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.043% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | WOODWARD INC | US9807451037 | 980745103 | 0.043% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | US5184151042 | 518415104 | 0.043% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP-LIBERTY FORMULA ONE LIBERTY MEDIA CORP LIBERTY FORMULA ONE CL C | US5312297550 | 531229755 | 0.042% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | ROYAL GOLD INC | US7802871084 | 780287108 | 0.042% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | MODERNA INC | US60770K1079 | 60770K107 | 0.041% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | KASPI/KZ JSC KASPI/KZ JSC SPON ADR | US48581R2058 | 48581R205 | 0.041% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kazakhstan | USD |
| 180 | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC A | US16119P1084 | 16119P108 | 0.040% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | INCYTE CORP | US45337C1027 | 45337C102 | 0.040% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC | US87305R1095 | 87305R109 | 0.040% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | VIATRIS INC | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.040% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTL SA REG | CH0025751329 | Not reported | 0.040% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 185 | ATLASSIAN CORP PLC ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CLS A | US0494681010 | 049468101 | 0.040% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | EVERGY INC | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.038% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | TALEN ENERGY CORP | US87422Q1094 | 87422Q109 | 0.038% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.038% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP ALLIANT ENERGY CORPORATION | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.037% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | ROKU INC ROKU INC CLASS A | US77543R1023 | 77543R102 | 0.037% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | TRACTOR SUPPLY CO | US8923561067 | 892356106 | 0.037% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | SITIME CORP | US82982T1060 | 82982T106 | 0.037% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | GUARDANT HEALTH INC | US40131M1099 | 40131M109 | 0.036% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | SANMINA CORP | US8010561020 | 801056102 | 0.036% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | PTC INC | US69370C1009 | 69370C100 | 0.036% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | CARLYLE GROUP INC/THE | US14316J1088 | 14316J108 | 0.035% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | BAIDU INC BAIDU INC SPON ADR | US0567521085 | 056752108 | 0.035% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 198 | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD | IL0007200111 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 199 | NOVA LTD NOVA MEASURING INSTRUMENTS LTD | IL0010845571 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 200 | CDW CORP CDW CORPORATION | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.034% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |