Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IWP holdings

iShares Russell Midcap Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

270 stored of 270 reported, largest first by weight

IWP holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Trade Desk, Inc. (The) Trade Desk, Inc. (The), Class A US88339J1051 88339J105 0.060% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Southwest Airlines Co. US8447411088 844741108 0.059% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.056% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A US76954A1034 76954A103 0.056% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Freedom Holding Corp. US3563901046 356390104 0.055% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. Figure Technology Solutions, Inc., Class A US3493811034 349381103 0.055% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Caris Life Sciences, Inc. US1421521071 142152107 0.054% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Summit Therapeutics, Inc. US86627T1088 86627T108 0.053% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.053% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.052% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 SharkNinja, Inc. KYG8068L1086 Not reported 0.052% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
212 IREN Ltd. AU0000185993 Not reported 0.050% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia USD
213 Permian Resources Corp. Permian Resources Corp., Class A US71424F1057 71424F105 0.049% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Armstrong World Industries, Inc. US04247X1028 04247X102 0.048% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.045% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp. Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp., Class A US0995021062 099502106 0.045% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Western Alliance Bancorp US9576381092 957638109 0.044% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Iridium Communications, Inc. US46269C1027 46269C102 0.043% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Super Micro Computer, Inc. US86800U3023 86800U302 0.042% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 0.040% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. US01973R1014 01973R101 0.037% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Travel + Leisure Co. US8941641024 894164102 0.036% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Solv Energy, Inc. Solv Energy, Inc., Class A US78475V1035 78475V103 0.036% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Hexcel Corp. US4282911084 428291108 0.036% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Ally Financial, Inc. US02005N1000 02005N100 0.035% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. US1910981026 191098102 0.035% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Gen Digital, Inc. US6687711084 668771108 0.034% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 First Solar, Inc. US3364331070 336433107 0.034% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 CoStar Group, Inc. US22160N1090 22160N109 0.033% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Deckers Outdoor Corp. US2435371073 243537107 0.030% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Shift4 Payments, Inc. Shift4 Payments, Inc., Class A US82452J1097 82452J109 0.028% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Bentley Systems, Inc. Bentley Systems, Inc., Class B US08265T2087 08265T208 0.027% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Amer Sports, Inc. KYG0260P1028 Not reported 0.026% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
234 Grand Canyon Education, Inc. US38526M1062 38526M106 0.025% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Churchill Downs, Inc. US1714841087 171484108 0.025% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. US72348N1090 72348N109 0.024% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Alaska Air Group, Inc. US0116591092 011659109 0.024% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Tradeweb Markets, Inc. Tradeweb Markets, Inc., Class A US8926721064 892672106 0.023% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 TopBuild Corp. US89055F1030 89055F103 0.022% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Popular, Inc. PR7331747001 733174700 0.022% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Puerto Rico USD
241 Avis Budget Group, Inc. US0537741052 053774105 0.022% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Pegasystems, Inc. US7055731035 705573103 0.021% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Lyft, Inc. Lyft, Inc., Class A US55087P1049 55087P104 0.021% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. US48020Q1076 48020Q107 0.020% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 H&R Block, Inc. US0936711052 093671105 0.019% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Lazard, Inc. Lazard, Inc., Class A US52110M1099 52110M109 0.018% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. US50077B2079 50077B207 0.017% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Ryan Specialty Holdings, Inc. Ryan Specialty Holdings, Inc., Class A US78351F1075 78351F107 0.017% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 ExlService Holdings, Inc. US3020811044 302081104 0.016% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 DocuSign, Inc. DocuSign, Inc., Class A US2561631068 256163106 0.015% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Hecla Mining Co. US4227041062 422704106 0.014% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Matador Resources Co. US5764852050 576485205 0.014% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Klaviyo, Inc. Klaviyo, Inc., Class A US49845K1016 49845K101 0.013% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Domino's Pizza, Inc. US25754A2015 25754A201 0.013% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 DaVita, Inc. US23918K1088 23918K108 0.010% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 WEX, Inc. US96208T1043 96208T104 0.009% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Paylocity Holding Corp. US70438V1061 70438V106 0.009% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 U-Haul Holding Co. US0235865062 023586506 0.008% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 RingCentral, Inc. RingCentral, Inc., Class A US76680R2067 76680R206 0.008% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Primoris Services Corp. US74164F1030 74164F103 0.008% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Viking Therapeutics, Inc. US92686J1060 92686J106 0.008% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Chime Financial, Inc. Chime Financial, Inc., Class A US16935C1099 16935C109 0.007% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Credit Acceptance Corp. US2253101016 225310101 0.006% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Morningstar, Inc. US6177001095 617700109 0.005% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. US50155Q1004 50155Q100 0.004% $824K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Russell 2000 E-Mini Index Not reported Not reported 0.003% $641K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
267 NIQ Global Intelligence plc IE000JMT8VI3 Not reported 0.002% $387K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
268 UWM Holdings Corp. UWM Holdings Corp., Class A US91823B1098 91823B109 0.001% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Bullish KYG169101204 Not reported <0.001% $179K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
270 NASDAQ 100 E-Mini Index Not reported Not reported <0.001% $154K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme