Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HAPI holdings

Harbor Human Capital Factor US Large Cap ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

156 stored of 156 reported, largest first by weight

HAPI holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.188% $923K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.181% $886K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.180% $880K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.180% $880K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.175% $860K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.171% $838K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.164% $805K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.163% $798K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 0.159% $782K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.152% $745K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.151% $740K Equity (common) Other United States USD
112 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.151% $740K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Pinterest Inc US72352L1061 72352L106 0.144% $706K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.142% $694K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.140% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.136% $666K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.132% $649K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.128% $626K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.126% $617K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.116% $569K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
121 Invitation Homes Inc US46187W1071 46187W107 0.114% $559K Equity (common) Other United States USD
122 Jacobs Solutions Inc US46982L1089 46982L108 0.114% $558K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.103% $505K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Dollar General Corp US2566771059 256677105 0.102% $502K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Natera Inc US6323071042 632307104 0.097% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Trimble Inc US8962391004 896239100 0.096% $469K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.095% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 PulteGroup Inc US7458671010 745867101 0.092% $450K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.089% $438K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 0.088% $430K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.084% $411K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.077% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Markel Group Inc US5705351048 570535104 0.077% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 General Mills Inc US3703341046 370334104 0.077% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.076% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 SoFi Technologies Inc US83406F1021 83406F102 0.074% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Equifax Inc US2944291051 294429105 0.073% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.072% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Brown & Brown Inc US1152361010 115236101 0.070% $344K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 HEICO Corp US4228062083 422806208 0.068% $334K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Trade Desk Inc/The US88339J1051 88339J105 0.065% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Loews Corp US5404241086 540424108 0.064% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.061% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.059% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
145 DraftKings Inc US26142V1052 26142V105 0.056% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Lululemon Athletica Inc US5500211090 550021109 0.052% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Incyte Corp US45337C1027 45337C102 0.048% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Lennox International Inc US5261071071 526107107 0.039% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Aptiv PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.038% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
150 Tradeweb Markets Inc US8926721064 892672106 0.035% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 0.030% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Builders FirstSource Inc US12008R1077 12008R107 0.028% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Mobility Global Inc US60744M1062 60744M106 0.027% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Amer Sports Inc KYG0260P1028 Not reported 0.020% $97K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
155 Ryan Specialty Holdings Inc US78351F1075 78351F107 0.019% $94K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Versigent PLC JE00BWK75100 Not reported 0.009% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme