EPS holdings
WisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund
Positions
506 stored of 506 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.086% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.086% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.085% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CARNIVAL CORP LTD COMMON SHARES | BMG2004J1036 | Not reported | 0.085% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 205 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.085% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.084% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.083% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.082% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.080% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC COM | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.080% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00971T1016 | 00971T101 | 0.079% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEW | US46120E6023 | 46120E602 | 0.079% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.079% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.079% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.077% | $1.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 216 | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD ORDINARY SHARES | KYG254571055 | Not reported | 0.077% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 217 | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC COM | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 0.077% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | EVERPURE INC EVERPURE INC CL A | US74624M1027 | 74624M102 | 0.077% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | VERISIGN INC VERISIGN INC COM | US92343E1029 | 92343E102 | 0.075% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COM | US18915M1071 | 18915M107 | 0.074% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | FABRINET FABRINET SHS | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.073% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 222 | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP COM | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.073% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.073% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY COM CL A | US92537N1081 | 92537N108 | 0.072% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | VICI PROPERTIES INC VICI PROPERTIES INC COM | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 0.072% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COM | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.072% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.071% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM | US4062161017 | 406216101 | 0.070% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.069% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.069% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | UBIQUITI INC UBIQUITI INC COM | US90353W1036 | 90353W103 | 0.068% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.068% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | GEN DIGITAL INC GEN DIGITAL INC COM | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.068% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.068% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CL A | US21036P1084 | 21036P108 | 0.067% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC COM | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.067% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COM | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.066% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | QUANTA SERVICES INC QUANTA SERVICES INC COM | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.066% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | W.W. GRAINGER INC W.W. GRAINGER INC COM | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.066% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | SNOWFLAKE INC SNOWFLAKE INC COM SHS | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.065% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.065% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.065% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP CL A | US9892071054 | 989207105 | 0.065% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | NUTANIX INC NUTANIX INC CL A | US67059N1081 | 67059N108 | 0.063% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.063% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.062% | $986K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.062% | $985K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.062% | $983K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.062% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.062% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | PTC INC PTC INC COM | US69370C1009 | 69370C100 | 0.061% | $969K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) COM | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.061% | $960K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.061% | $958K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP COM | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.060% | $953K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.060% | $950K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.060% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.060% | $940K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC COM | US37940X1028 | 37940X102 | 0.059% | $936K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.059% | $934K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CL A | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.059% | $929K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC COM | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 0.059% | $929K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.058% | $912K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COM | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.057% | $900K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.057% | $900K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC COM | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.055% | $873K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.055% | $872K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP COM | US3032501047 | 303250104 | 0.055% | $870K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.055% | $864K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.054% | $860K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | DYNATRACE INC DYNATRACE INC COM NEW | US2681501092 | 268150109 | 0.054% | $855K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.053% | $845K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC COM | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.053% | $842K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEW | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.052% | $828K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC COM CL A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.052% | $821K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP COM | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.052% | $820K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.051% | $813K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.051% | $810K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.051% | $810K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.051% | $809K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.051% | $803K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.051% | $800K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.050% | $795K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US9022521051 | 902252105 | 0.050% | $791K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC CL A | US60937P1066 | 60937P106 | 0.049% | $776K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.049% | $770K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC COM | US8962391004 | 896239100 | 0.048% | $763K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.048% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.047% | $750K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.047% | $747K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.047% | $744K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.047% | $741K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 292 | KEYCORP KEYCORP COM | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.047% | $737K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.046% | $730K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.046% | $722K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | ZSCALER INC ZSCALER INC COM | US98980G1022 | 98980G102 | 0.046% | $720K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | SAMSARA INC SAMSARA INC COM CL A | US79589L1061 | 79589L106 | 0.045% | $713K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC COM | US29452E1010 | 29452E101 | 0.045% | $709K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | W. R. BERKLEY CORP W. R. BERKLEY CORP COM | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.045% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.043% | $679K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.043% | $672K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |