BBUS holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Equity ETF
Positions
472 stored of 472 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The) Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The), Class A | US5184391044 | 518439104 | 0.032% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | Amcor plc | JE00BV7DQ550 | Not reported | 0.032% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 403 | SoFi Technologies, Inc. | US83406F1021 | 83406F102 | 0.032% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | Equifax, Inc. | US2944291051 | 294429105 | 0.032% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | Snap-on, Inc. | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.032% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | JB Hunt Transport Services, Inc. | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.032% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 407 | International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. | US4595061015 | 459506101 | 0.031% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | HEICO Corp. HEICO Corp., Class A | US4228062083 | 422806208 | 0.031% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | WR Berkley Corp. | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.031% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | Incyte Corp. | US45337C1027 | 45337C102 | 0.031% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | Brown & Brown, Inc. | US1152361010 | 115236101 | 0.030% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | Loews Corp. | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.030% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | Global Payments, Inc. | US37940X1028 | 37940X102 | 0.030% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | SBA Communications Corp. | US78410G1040 | 78410G104 | 0.030% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | Constellation Brands, Inc. Constellation Brands, Inc., Class A | US21036P1084 | 21036P108 | 0.030% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | General Mills, Inc. | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.030% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | Evergy, Inc. | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.030% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | CDW Corp. | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. | US26614N2018 | 26614N201 | 0.029% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | Alliant Energy Corp. | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. | US98956P1021 | 98956P102 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | Entegris, Inc. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | Fortive Corp. | US34959J1088 | 34959J108 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | Southern Copper Corp. | US84265V1052 | 84265V105 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | East West Bancorp, Inc. | US27579R1041 | 27579R104 | 0.028% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | US11133T1034 | 11133T103 | 0.028% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | First Citizens BancShares, Inc. First Citizens BancShares, Inc., Class A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | Essex Property Trust, Inc. | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | Kimco Realty Corp. | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | Lennar Corp. Lennar Corp., Class A | US5260571048 | 526057104 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | Genuine Parts Co. | US3724601055 | 372460105 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | Weyerhaeuser Co. | US9621661043 | 962166104 | 0.027% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | Annaly Capital Management, Inc. | US0357108390 | 035710839 | 0.026% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | WP Carey, Inc. | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | Tyson Foods, Inc. Tyson Foods, Inc., Class A | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. | US78467J1007 | 78467J100 | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | LyondellBasell Industries NV LyondellBasell Industries NV, Class A | NL0009434992 | Not reported | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 438 | Super Micro Computer, Inc. | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | Jacobs Solutions, Inc. | US46982L1089 | 46982L108 | 0.025% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | Zscaler, Inc. | US98980G1022 | 98980G102 | 0.024% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | Invitation Homes, Inc. | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.024% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 442 | Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 0.024% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | PTC, Inc. | US69370C1009 | 69370C100 | 0.024% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | NVR, Inc. | US62944T1051 | 62944T105 | 0.024% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | HEICO Corp. | US4228061093 | 422806109 | 0.023% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | Tractor Supply Co. | US8923561067 | 892356106 | 0.023% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 447 | Textron, Inc. | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.023% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 448 | Flutter Entertainment plc | IE00BWT6H894 | Not reported | 0.023% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 449 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | US5253271028 | 525327102 | 0.022% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | Masco Corp. | US5745991068 | 574599106 | 0.022% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 451 | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.021% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | Lennox International, Inc. | US5261071071 | 526107107 | 0.021% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 453 | Sun Communities, Inc. | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.020% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 454 | Trimble, Inc. | US8962391004 | 896239100 | 0.020% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | Tyler Technologies, Inc. | US9022521051 | 902252105 | 0.020% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 456 | Rollins, Inc. | US7757111049 | 775711104 | 0.019% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | Charter Communications, Inc. Charter Communications, Inc., Class A | US16119P1084 | 16119P108 | 0.019% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | Lululemon Athletica, Inc. | US5500211090 | 550021109 | 0.018% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 459 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | US1725731079 | 172573107 | 0.017% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | Fox Corp. Fox Corp., Class A | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.017% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 461 | Watsco, Inc. | US9426222009 | 942622200 | 0.017% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 462 | Medline, Inc. Medline, Inc., Class A | US58507V1070 | 58507V107 | 0.016% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | News Corp. News Corp., Class A | US65249B1098 | 65249B109 | 0.016% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 464 | Carlyle Group, Inc. (The) | US14316J1088 | 14316J108 | 0.015% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | Fox Corp. Fox Corp., Class B | US35137L2043 | 35137L204 | 0.011% | $974K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | News Corp. News Corp., Class B | US65249B2088 | 65249B208 | 0.005% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.005% | $455K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 468 | Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One, Class A | US5312297717 | 531229771 | 0.003% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | Lennar Corp. Lennar Corp., Class B | US5260573028 | 526057302 | <0.001% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | S&P 500 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$6K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 471 | Hologic, Inc. Hologic, Inc., CVR | US436CVR0216 | 436CVR021 | <0.001% | $279 | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | ABIOMED, Inc. ABIOMED, Inc., CVR | US003CVR0169 | 003CVR016 | 0.000% | $0 | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |