Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QUS holdings

State Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

531 stored of 531 reported, largest first by weight

QUS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 0.107% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.106% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.106% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.105% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.104% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.104% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.102% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.099% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.094% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.093% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.092% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 0.091% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.091% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 CMS Energy Corp US1258961002 125896100 0.091% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 PulteGroup Inc US7458671010 745867101 0.090% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.089% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Charles Schwab Corp/The US8085131055 808513105 0.089% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.089% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
219 Tyson Foods Inc US9024941034 902494103 0.088% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US0640581007 064058100 0.087% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.087% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Danaher Corp US2358511028 235851102 0.086% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Cloudflare Inc US18915M1071 18915M107 0.086% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.086% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.086% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Warner Bros Discovery Inc US9344231041 934423104 0.084% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.084% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.081% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.081% $1.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
230 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.080% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Sun Communities Inc US8666741041 866674104 0.079% $1.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
232 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.079% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 0.077% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.076% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 0.076% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.076% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.075% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co US42824C1099 42824C109 0.075% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd KYG254571055 Not reported 0.075% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
240 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 0.074% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.074% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
242 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.074% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
243 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.073% $1.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
244 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.073% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.072% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Tradeweb Markets Inc US8926721064 892672106 0.072% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Dell Technologies Inc US24703L2025 24703L202 0.070% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Prologis Inc US74340W1036 74340W103 0.070% $1.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
249 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.069% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.069% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.067% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.067% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.066% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.066% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 0.065% $994K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Charter Communications Inc US16119P1084 16119P108 0.064% $976K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.064% $974K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.063% $958K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 S&P Global Inc US78409V1044 78409V104 0.062% $943K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.062% $942K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.061% $938K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 0.060% $923K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.060% $917K Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
264 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 0.060% $909K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.059% $898K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.059% $893K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.058% $890K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 CDW Corp/DE US12514G1085 12514G108 0.058% $890K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 NVR Inc US62944T1051 62944T105 0.058% $879K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.057% $874K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Expeditors International of Washington Inc US3021301094 302130109 0.057% $869K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.057% $863K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.056% $856K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.056% $853K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 West Pharmaceutical Services Inc US9553061055 955306105 0.055% $843K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.055% $839K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.055% $834K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Curtiss-Wright Corp US2315611010 231561101 0.054% $830K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.054% $824K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.054% $821K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 CH Robinson Worldwide Inc US12541W2098 12541W209 0.053% $812K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.053% $810K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.053% $808K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Kraft Heinz Co/The US5007541064 500754106 0.053% $805K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 0.052% $788K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd LR0008862868 Not reported 0.051% $785K Equity (common) Corporate LR USD
287 Lennar Corp US5260571048 526057104 0.051% $784K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.051% $779K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Lennox International Inc US5261071071 526107107 0.051% $779K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.051% $770K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.050% $764K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.050% $758K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
293 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.050% $757K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Freeport-McMoRan Inc US35671D8570 35671D857 0.049% $754K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.048% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.048% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 CSX Corp US1264081035 126408103 0.047% $722K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Emerson Electric Co US2910111044 291011104 0.047% $715K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Starbucks Corp US8552441094 855244109 0.047% $714K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.047% $710K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme