Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DSPY holdings

Tema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

506 stored of 506 reported, largest first by weight

DSPY holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.112% $997K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.112% $994K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.112% $993K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Lumentum Holdings Inc US55024U1097 55024U109 0.112% $993K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Ecolab Inc US2788651006 278865100 0.111% $986K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.110% $981K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.110% $978K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.109% $966K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.108% $962K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
210 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.107% $951K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.106% $942K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.105% $936K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.105% $933K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.104% $928K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.103% $919K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.103% $916K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.103% $915K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Comfort Systems USA Inc US1999081045 199908104 0.103% $912K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Atmos Energy Corp US0495601058 049560105 0.102% $908K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.102% $906K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.101% $898K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.101% $896K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.100% $885K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.099% $883K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.098% $874K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.098% $868K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.097% $862K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.097% $861K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.097% $860K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.096% $855K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.096% $853K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Kroger Co/The US5010441013 501044101 0.095% $840K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Lennar Corp US5260571048 526057104 0.094% $838K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Dominion Energy Inc US25746U1097 25746U109 0.094% $832K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.093% $829K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.093% $825K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.093% $825K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.092% $819K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.092% $814K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.091% $811K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Teradyne Inc US8807701029 880770102 0.089% $792K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.089% $792K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.089% $791K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.088% $784K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.087% $774K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.087% $769K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.086% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.086% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Coinbase Global Inc US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.085% $758K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.085% $753K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Qnity Electronics Inc US74743L1008 74743L100 0.084% $746K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.084% $743K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.082% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.081% $723K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.081% $721K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.081% $720K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.080% $710K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.080% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.079% $702K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.079% $697K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.078% $695K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.078% $693K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.077% $684K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.077% $680K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.076% $678K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.076% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.075% $667K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.075% $665K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.075% $662K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.073% $649K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.072% $644K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.072% $636K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 JB Hunt Transport Services Inc US4456581077 445658107 0.072% $635K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.071% $634K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.071% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.071% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.070% $625K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
278 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.070% $624K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 News Corp US65249B1098 65249B109 0.070% $623K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.070% $618K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.069% $613K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.068% $608K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.068% $607K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.068% $607K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.067% $594K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.067% $594K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.067% $593K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.066% $586K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.066% $582K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.064% $571K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.064% $568K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.064% $568K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.064% $565K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.063% $562K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.063% $562K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 0.062% $554K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 0.062% $553K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.062% $552K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.061% $545K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.061% $540K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme