Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RSPF holdings

Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

79 stored of 79 reported, largest first by weight

RSPF holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 2.409% $7.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 1.689% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Global Payments Inc. US37940X1028 37940X102 1.617% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 G96629103 1.529% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
5 Travelers Cos., Inc. (The) US89417E1091 89417E109 1.482% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 1.465% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 1.455% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. US4262811015 426281101 1.450% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 1.420% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US8085131055 808513105 1.416% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Capital One Financial Corp. US14040H1059 14040H105 1.414% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Mastercard Inc. Mastercard Inc., Class A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 1.408% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Brown & Brown, Inc. US1152361010 115236101 1.405% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Raymond James Financial, Inc. US7547301090 754730109 1.404% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 1.394% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. US31620M1062 31620M106 1.380% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 1.367% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46625H1005 46625H100 1.367% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Bank of America Corp. US0605051046 060505104 1.365% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. US5717481023 571748102 1.363% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Visa Inc. Visa Inc., Class A US92826C8394 92826C839 1.362% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 1.361% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Globe Life Inc. US37959E1029 37959E102 1.347% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Bank of New York Mellon Corp. (The) US0640581007 064058100 1.344% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 1.341% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Everest Group, Ltd. BMG3223R1088 G3223R108 1.335% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
27 U.S. Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 1.332% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 1.325% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 G0450A105 1.323% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
30 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 1.321% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 1.319% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 1.317% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Corpay, Inc. US2199481068 219948106 1.315% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 1.309% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Aflac Inc. US0010551028 001055102 1.308% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 1.306% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. US45866F1049 45866F104 1.305% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 1.305% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Assurant, Inc. US04621X1081 04621X108 1.303% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Regions Financial Corp. US7591EP1005 7591EP100 1.301% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 BlackRock, Inc. US09290D1019 09290D101 1.296% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Blackstone Inc. Blackstone Inc., Class A US09260D1072 09260D107 1.295% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Invesco Ltd. BMG491BT1088 G491BT108 1.295% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
44 PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) US6934751057 693475105 1.290% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Loews Corp. US5404241086 540424108 1.290% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 1.289% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 American Express Co. US0258161092 025816109 1.289% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Aon PLC Aon PLC, Class A IE00BLP1HW54 G0403H108 1.288% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
49 Cincinnati Financial Corp. US1720621010 172062101 1.283% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 KKR & Co. Inc. KKR & Co. Inc., Class A US48251W1045 48251W104 1.282% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 W. R. Berkley Corp. US0844231029 084423102 1.279% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Moody's Corp. US6153691059 615369105 1.275% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Chubb Ltd. CH0044328745 H1467J104 1.274% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
54 Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Berkshire Hathaway Inc., Class B US0846707026 084670702 1.271% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 FactSet Research Systems Inc. US3030751057 303075105 1.269% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Wells Fargo & Co. US9497461015 949746101 1.267% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 1.261% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 1.260% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Erie Indemnity Co. Erie Indemnity Co., Class A US29530P1021 29530P102 1.253% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Truist Financial Corp. US89832Q1094 89832Q109 1.252% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 1.251% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Progressive Corp. (The) US7433151039 743315103 1.244% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 1.238% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 1.237% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 1.235% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 1.223% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) US38141G1040 38141G104 1.222% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 CME Group Inc. CME Group Inc., Class A US12572Q1058 12572Q105 1.219% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Fiserv, Inc. US3377381088 337738108 1.216% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Huntington Bancshares Inc. US4461501045 446150104 1.216% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 S&P Global Inc. US78409V1044 78409V104 1.214% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A US7707001027 770700102 1.204% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Ares Management Corp. Ares Management Corp., Class A US03990B1017 03990B101 1.199% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Citigroup Inc. US1729674242 172967424 1.193% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 1.150% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 1.141% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 MSCI Inc. US55354G1004 55354G100 1.130% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 0.927% $2.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
79 Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class US8252528851 825252885 0.028% $86K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme