REIX holdings
NYLIM CBRE Real Estate & Infrastructure ETF
Positions
107 stored of 107 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WELLTOWER INC WELLTOWER INC COM | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 6.696% | $461K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC COM | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 3.924% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 2.865% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 2.419% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | UDR INC UDR INC COM | US9026531049 | 902653104 | 1.951% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 1.900% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | ENEL SPA ENEL SPA EUR1 | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 1.797% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 8 | CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY COMPANY CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY COMPANY COM NPV | CA1363751027 | 136375102 | 1.717% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 9 | E.ON SE E.ON SE NPV | DE000ENAG999 | Not reported | 1.666% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 10 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP COM | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 1.635% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 1.564% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | PPL CORP PPL CORP COM | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 1.516% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | SSE PLC SSE PLC GBP0.50 | GB0007908733 | Not reported | 1.492% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 14 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL PACIFICO SA DE CV COM NPV SER'B' | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 1.478% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 15 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 1.473% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC COM | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 1.462% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 1.415% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST SH BEN INT NEW | US3137451015 | 313745101 | 1.359% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 1.321% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 1.292% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC COM | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 1.290% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC COM | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 1.264% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | RWE AG RWE AG NPV | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 1.239% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 24 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 1.194% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | CUBESMART CUBESMART COM | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 1.190% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC BRIXMOR PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 1.170% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC COM NPV | CA29250N1050 | 29250N105 | 1.157% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 28 | EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC COM | US2772761019 | 277276101 | 1.142% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 1.138% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 30 | ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC COM | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 1.131% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE NPV (1 ORD UNIBAIL-R & 1CLASS A WFD) | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 1.109% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 32 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 1.088% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 33 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 1.085% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | NATIONAL GRID PLC NATIONAL GRID PLC ORD GBP0.12431289 | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 1.058% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 35 | GOODMAN GROUP GOODMAN GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) | AU000000GMG2 | Not reported | 1.046% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 36 | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP COM | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 1.044% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | VICI PROPERTIES INC VICI PROPERTIES INC COM | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 1.005% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | JANUS LIVING INC JANUS LIVING INC CL A-1 | US4710241096 | 471024109 | 0.995% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | CENTURION ACCOMMODATION REIT CENTURION ACCOMMODATION REIT NPV | SGXC43938841 | Not reported | 0.988% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 40 | DIGICO INFRASTRUCTURE REIT DIGICO INFRASTRUCTURE REIT NPV | AU0000367088 | Not reported | 0.983% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 41 | VINCI SA VINCI SA EUR2.50 | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.981% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 42 | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.952% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | FERROVIAL NV FERROVIAL NV EUR0.01 | NL0015001FS8 | Not reported | 0.878% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 44 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.857% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST LINK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST UNITS | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.850% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 46 | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP COM | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.832% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) COM | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.828% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC COM | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.819% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC COM | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.814% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | DREYFUS GOVERNMENT CASH MANAGE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.776% | $53K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 51 | BLACKSTONE DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC BLACKSTONE DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE TRUST INC COMMON STOCK | US09264B1070 | 09264B107 | 0.776% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | MACERICH COMPANY (THE) MACERICH COMPANY (THE) COM | US5543821012 | 554382101 | 0.775% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB/DE/CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB/DE/CV SER'B'NPV | MXP001661018 | Not reported | 0.773% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 54 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.770% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 55 | GLP J-REIT GLP J-REIT REIT | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.767% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA MERLIN PROPERTIES SOCIMI SA EUR1 | ES0105025003 | Not reported | 0.756% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 57 | VORNADO REALTY TRUST VORNADO REALTY TRUST SH BEN INT | US9290421091 | 929042109 | 0.747% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) NPV | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.740% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | SEVERN TRENT PLC SEVERN TRENT PLC ORD GBP0.9789 | GB00B1FH8J72 | Not reported | 0.726% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 60 | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC COM | US03064D1081 | 03064D108 | 0.700% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | AENA SME SA AENA SME SA EUR10 | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.678% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 62 | INFRATIL LTD INFRATIL LTD ORD NPV | NZIFTE0003S3 | Not reported | 0.671% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 63 | LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.664% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 64 | OGE ENERGY CORP OGE ENERGY CORP COM | US6708371033 | 670837103 | 0.656% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.655% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 66 | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY LTD CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY LTD COM | CA13646K1084 | 13646K108 | 0.638% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 67 | BlackRock Liquidity FedFund BLACKROCK FEDERAL FD 30 I | Not reported | Not reported | 0.618% | $43K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 68 | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC COM | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.611% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | SPIRE INC (US) SPIRE INC (US) COM | US84857L1017 | 84857L101 | 0.592% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | GETTY REALTY CORP GETTY REALTY CORP COM | US3742971092 | 374297109 | 0.575% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.561% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 72 | TRANSURBAN GROUP TRANSURBAN GROUP STAPLED UNITS NPV | AU000000TCL6 | Not reported | 0.560% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 73 | INVENTRUST PROPERTIES CORP INVENTRUST PROPERTIES CORP COM NEW | US46124J2015 | 46124J201 | 0.555% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC RYMAN HOSPITALITY PROPERTIES INC COM | US78377T1079 | 78377T107 | 0.549% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LTD NPV | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.519% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 76 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.513% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD MITSUI FUDOSAN COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3893200000 | Not reported | 0.512% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 78 | KILROY REALTY CORP KILROY REALTY CORP COM | US49427F1084 | 49427F108 | 0.508% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | SUN COMMUNITIES INC SUN COMMUNITIES INC COM | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.504% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COM | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.503% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | EIFFAGE SA EIFFAGE SA EUR4 | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.501% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 82 | FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US32054K1034 | 32054K103 | 0.488% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG PSP SWISS PROPERTY AG CHF0.10 (REGD) | CH0018294154 | Not reported | 0.485% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 84 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.485% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD HKD1 | HK0000063609 | Not reported | 0.481% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 86 | HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD ORD USD0.10(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG4587L1090 | Not reported | 0.472% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 87 | EAST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY EAST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3783600004 | Not reported | 0.470% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 88 | NETLINK NBN TRUST NETLINK NBN TRUST UNITS | SG1DH9000006 | Not reported | 0.466% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 89 | WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV WAREHOUSE DE PAUW NV NPV | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.465% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 90 | CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP CHESAPEAKE UTILITIES CORP COM | US1653031088 | 165303108 | 0.451% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | JIANGSU EXPRESSWAY CO LTD JIANGSU EXPRESSWAY CO LTD H SHS CNY1 | CNE1000003J5 | Not reported | 0.434% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 92 | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COM NPV | CA7063271034 | 706327103 | 0.421% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 93 | PRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES PLC PRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES PLC ORD GBP0.125 | GB00BYRJ5J14 | Not reported | 0.392% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 94 | TAG IMMOBILIEN AG TAG IMMOBILIEN AG NPV | DE0008303504 | Not reported | 0.392% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 95 | ORIX JREIT INC ORIX JREIT INC REIT | JP3040880001 | Not reported | 0.386% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP JAPAN PRIME REALTY INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3040890000 | Not reported | 0.385% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 97 | KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.332% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | GIBSON ENERGY INC GIBSON ENERGY INC COM NPV | CA3748252069 | 374825206 | 0.319% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 99 | JAPAN HOTEL REIT INVESTMENT CORP JAPAN HOTEL REIT INVESTMENT CORP REIT | JP3046400002 | Not reported | 0.319% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 100 | CASTELLUM AB CASTELLUM AB NPV | SE0000379190 | Not reported | 0.314% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |