Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDIV holdings

MarketDesk Focused U.S. Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

62 stored of 62 reported, largest first by weight

FDIV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Lamb Weston Holdings Inc Not reported 513272104 2.310% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Allstate Corp/The Not reported 020002101 2.280% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 410867105 2.250% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Millicom International Cellular SA Not reported Not reported 2.200% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
5 Amgen Inc Not reported 031162100 2.190% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Bank of America Corp Not reported 060505104 2.120% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc Not reported 553530106 2.120% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Johnson & Johnson Not reported 478160104 2.100% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Brown-Forman Corp Not reported 115637209 2.090% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 T Rowe Price Group Inc Not reported 74144T108 2.090% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 AbbVie Inc Not reported 00287Y109 2.080% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 American Financial Group Inc/OH Not reported 025932104 2.080% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Snap-on Inc Not reported 833034101 2.070% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Rockwell Automation Inc Not reported 773903109 2.040% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Waste Management Inc Not reported 94106L109 2.040% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Capital One Financial Corp Not reported 14040H105 2.030% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd Not reported Not reported 2.010% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
18 Eversource Energy Not reported 30040W108 2.010% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Mondelez International Inc Not reported 609207105 2.010% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 UnitedHealth Group Inc Not reported 91324P102 2.010% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Colgate-Palmolive Co Not reported 194162103 2.000% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 1.980% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Graphic Packaging Holding Co Not reported 388689101 1.970% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 ELEVANCE HEALTH INC Not reported 036752103 1.950% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Evergy Inc Not reported 30034W106 1.940% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Darden Restaurants Inc Not reported 237194105 1.920% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 First Hawaiian Inc Not reported 32051X108 1.910% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Williams-Sonoma Inc Not reported 969904101 1.890% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Morgan Stanley Not reported 617446448 1.890% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc Not reported 49271V100 1.880% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The Not reported 38141G104 1.880% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Columbia Sportswear Co Not reported 198516106 1.860% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Gentex Corp Not reported 371901109 1.840% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Brunswick Corp/DE Not reported 117043109 1.820% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Citigroup Inc Not reported 172967424 1.820% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Wyndham Hotels & Resorts Inc Not reported 98311A105 1.750% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Southwest Airlines Co Not reported 844741108 1.730% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 TKO Group Holdings Inc Not reported 87256C101 1.700% $998K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 CRH PLC Not reported Not reported 1.660% $974K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
40 Automatic Data Processing Inc Not reported 053015103 1.230% $721K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Union Pacific Corp Not reported 907818108 1.110% $652K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Coca-Cola Co/The Not reported 191216100 1.100% $644K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Aflac Inc Not reported 001055102 1.080% $633K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Illinois Tool Works Inc Not reported 452308109 1.080% $632K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 AptarGroup Inc Not reported 038336103 1.070% $629K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Merck & Co Inc Not reported 58933Y105 1.060% $622K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Sysco Corp Not reported 871829107 1.060% $621K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Honeywell International Inc Not reported 438516205 1.050% $617K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 1.020% $601K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Cincinnati Financial Corp Not reported 172062101 1.010% $591K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 1.000% $588K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd Not reported Not reported 1.000% $585K Equity (common) Corporate LR USD
53 OGE Energy Corp Not reported 670837103 0.990% $580K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Home Depot Inc/The Not reported 437076102 0.980% $573K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Otis Worldwide Corp Not reported 68902V107 0.970% $571K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Carnival Corp Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.970% $569K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
57 Procter & Gamble Co/The Not reported 742718109 0.970% $572K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 United Parcel Service Inc Not reported 911312106 0.960% $566K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Lowe's Cos Inc Not reported 548661107 0.940% $554K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Honeywell Aerospace Inc Not reported 43849R105 0.890% $524K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Dick's Sporting Goods Inc Not reported 253393102 0.850% $502K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 0.020% $9K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme