IQQQ holdings
ProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF
Positions
109 stored of 109 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | US74350P6916 | 74350P691 | 6.989% | $30.0M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 6.937% | $29.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 6.194% | $26.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 4.521% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 4.079% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 3.928% | $16.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 3.662% | $15.7M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 3.140% | $13.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 2.994% | $12.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Tesla, Inc. | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 2.941% | $12.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 2.864% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 2.768% | $11.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Nasdaq 100 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | 2.754% | $11.8M | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 14 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 2.522% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 2.304% | $9.9M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 2.138% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Walmart, Inc. | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 2.112% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 1.775% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 1.728% | $7.4M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Total Return Swap | Not reported | Not reported | -1.678% | -$7.2M | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 21 | Costco Wholesale Corp. | US22160K1051 | 22160K105 | 1.585% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.483% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Netflix, Inc. | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 1.356% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 1.339% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 1.333% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 1.267% | $5.4M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 1.036% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | QUALCOMM, Inc. | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 1.000% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | KLA Corp. | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 0.941% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 0.934% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Linde plc | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.861% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 32 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 0.858% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | T-Mobile US, Inc. | US8725901040 | 872590104 | 0.771% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.754% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | PepsiCo, Inc. | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.736% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | IE00BKVD2N49 | Not reported | 0.716% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 37 | AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 0.703% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.688% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Amgen, Inc. | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.677% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.672% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.667% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.623% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Honeywell International, Inc. | US4385161066 | 438516106 | 0.564% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | US46120E6023 | 46120E602 | 0.563% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Shopify, Inc. Shopify, Inc., Class A | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 0.543% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 46 | ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered) | USN070592100 | Not reported | 0.529% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 47 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.495% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US92532F1003 | 92532F100 | 0.424% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Starbucks Corp. | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 0.422% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Adobe, Inc. | US00724F1012 | 00724F101 | 0.394% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Constellation Energy Corp. | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.389% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.386% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Fortinet, Inc. | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.381% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Marriott International, Inc. Marriott International, Inc., Class A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.371% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Intuit, Inc. | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.342% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Synopsys, Inc. | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.340% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.333% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.333% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Monster Beverage Corp. | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.322% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | MercadoLibre, Inc. | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.321% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | CSX Corp. | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.314% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Datadog, Inc. Datadog, Inc., Class A | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.303% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.303% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 64 | Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.293% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.288% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Total Return Swap | Not reported | Not reported | -0.280% | -$1.2M | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 67 | Ross Stores, Inc. | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.280% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.272% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | American Electric Power Co., Inc. | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.256% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Cintas Corp. | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.256% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Warner Bros Discovery, Inc. | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.250% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.244% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.238% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.236% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Lumentum Holdings, Inc. | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.227% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | PACCAR, Inc. | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.217% | $931K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.211% | $906K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | PDD Holdings, Inc. | US7223041028 | 722304102 | 0.210% | $904K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 79 | Diamondback Energy, Inc. | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.202% | $866K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Microchip Technology, Inc. | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.191% | $822K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Fastenal Co. | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.189% | $814K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Electronic Arts, Inc. | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.188% | $810K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Strategy, Inc. Strategy, Inc., Class A | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.186% | $801K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Xcel Energy, Inc. | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.185% | $796K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | ARM Holdings plc | US0420682058 | 042068205 | 0.184% | $792K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 86 | Autodesk, Inc. | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.183% | $786K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Ferrovial NV | NL0015001FS8 | Not reported | 0.183% | $785K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 88 | Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.175% | $753K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Exelon Corp. | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.174% | $749K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.168% | $721K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Coca-Cola Europacific Partners plc | GB00BDCPN049 | Not reported | 0.155% | $666K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 92 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.155% | $666K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | PayPal Holdings, Inc. | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.154% | $661K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.152% | $654K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.150% | $643K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Thomson Reuters Corp. | CA8849038812 | 884903881 | 0.141% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 97 | Axon Enterprise, Inc. | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.135% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Paychex, Inc. | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.130% | $558K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Roper Technologies, Inc. | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.125% | $537K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Copart, Inc. | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.118% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |