GINX holdings
SGI Enhanced Global Income ETF
Positions
135 stored of 135 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WisdomTree Emerging Markets Hi WisdomTree Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund | US97717W3152 | 97717W315 | 3.335% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | State Street SPDR S&P Emerging SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend ETF | US78463X5335 | 78463X533 | 3.106% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | iShares Emerging Markets Divid iShares Emerging Markets Dividend ETF | US4642863199 | 464286319 | 3.027% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46625H1005 | 46625H100 | 2.568% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | BBVA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | US05946K1016 | 05946K101 | 2.506% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 6 | Magna International Inc | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 2.466% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 7 | TSMC Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | US8740391003 | 874039100 | 2.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 8 | UniCredit SpA | US9046784065 | 904678406 | 2.054% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 9 | Colgate-Palmolive Co | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 1.959% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | United Parcel Service Inc | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 1.913% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | PepsiCo Inc | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 1.890% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Merck & Co Inc | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 1.685% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Evergy Inc | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 1.605% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Lockheed Martin Corp | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 1.602% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | AXA SA | US0545361075 | 054536107 | 1.585% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 16 | Bank of America Corp | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 1.481% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Deutsche Bank AG | DE0005140008 | Not reported | 1.465% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 18 | QUALCOMM Inc | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 1.409% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | US46115H1077 | 46115H107 | 1.366% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 20 | Newmont Corp | US6516391066 | 651639106 | 1.356% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Annaly Capital Management Inc | US0357108390 | 035710839 | 1.253% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Chevron Corp | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 1.196% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | AstraZeneca PLC | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 1.186% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 24 | Citigroup Inc | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 1.184% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | ONEOK Inc | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 1.176% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Manulife Financial Corp | CA56501R1064 | 56501R106 | 1.161% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 27 | Sysco Corp | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 1.149% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Accenture PLC | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 1.149% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 29 | Exxon Mobil Corp | US30231G1022 | 30231G102 | 1.083% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Shell PLC | US7802593050 | 780259305 | 1.075% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 31 | GSK PLC | US37733W2044 | 37733W204 | 1.069% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 32 | TELUS Corp | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 1.030% | $980K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 33 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 1.026% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Vodafone Group PLC | US92857W3088 | 92857W308 | 1.022% | $973K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 35 | BNP Paribas SA | US05565A2024 | 05565A202 | 1.014% | $965K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 36 | DTE Energy Co | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 1.001% | $952K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.952% | $906K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Komatsu Ltd | US5004584018 | 500458401 | 0.924% | $879K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 39 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.914% | $870K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 40 | Enel SpA | US29265W2070 | 29265W207 | 0.909% | $865K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 41 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | US9898251049 | 989825104 | 0.855% | $814K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 42 | AbbVie Inc | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.854% | $813K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.836% | $796K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Royal Bank of Canada | CA7800871021 | 780087102 | 0.833% | $792K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 45 | Procter & Gamble Co/The | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 0.825% | $785K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.815% | $776K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | US6264251025 | 626425102 | 0.815% | $775K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 48 | Allianz SE | US0188201000 | 018820100 | 0.802% | $763K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 49 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | US8740602052 | 874060205 | 0.798% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 50 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd | US23304Y1001 | 23304Y100 | 0.797% | $759K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 51 | Volvo AB | US9288541082 | 928854108 | 0.766% | $729K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 52 | KB Financial Group Inc | US48241A1051 | 48241A105 | 0.737% | $702K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 53 | National Grid PLC | US6362744095 | 636274409 | 0.736% | $700K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 54 | Cummins Inc | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.712% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Nomura Holdings Inc | US65535H2085 | 65535H208 | 0.712% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 56 | Analog Devices Inc | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.711% | $677K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | TDK Corp | US8723514084 | 872351408 | 0.691% | $658K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 58 | Eni SpA | US26874R1086 | 26874R108 | 0.683% | $650K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 59 | Coca-Cola Co/The | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.661% | $629K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | UBS Group AG | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 0.605% | $576K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 61 | Repsol SA | US76026T2050 | 76026T205 | 0.575% | $548K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 62 | TD SYNNEX Corp | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.553% | $526K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | HSBC Holdings PLC | US4042804066 | 404280406 | 0.535% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 64 | ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd | US00215W1009 | 00215W100 | 0.535% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 65 | Credit Agricole SA | US2253131054 | 225313105 | 0.529% | $503K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 66 | NatWest Group PLC | US6390572070 | 639057207 | 0.524% | $498K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 67 | ING Groep NV | US4568371037 | 456837103 | 0.515% | $490K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 68 | NN Group NV | US6293341037 | 629334103 | 0.513% | $488K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 69 | Bank of China Ltd | US06426M1045 | 06426M104 | 0.470% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 70 | China Construction Bank Corp | US1689191088 | 168919108 | 0.462% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 71 | BHP Group Ltd | US0886061086 | 088606108 | 0.457% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 72 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | CA8911605092 | 891160509 | 0.446% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 73 | Rio Tinto PLC | US7672041008 | 767204100 | 0.446% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 74 | BP PLC | US0556221044 | 055622104 | 0.446% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 75 | Texas Instruments Inc | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.440% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | EOG Resources Inc | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.439% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Vinci SA | US9273201015 | 927320101 | 0.438% | $416K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 78 | Amgen Inc | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.429% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | HKEX Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd | US43858F1093 | 43858F109 | 0.417% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 80 | Woodside Energy Group Ltd | US9802283088 | 980228308 | 0.415% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 81 | BCE Inc | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.388% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 82 | Nucor Corp | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.388% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | SingTel Singapore Telecommunications Ltd | US82929R3049 | 82929R304 | 0.378% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 84 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.378% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA | US2043191079 | 204319107 | 0.367% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 86 | Comcast Corp | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.356% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Bank Hapoalim BM | US0625103009 | 062510300 | 0.341% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 88 | Honeywell International Inc | US4385161066 | 438516106 | 0.337% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Techtronic Industries Co Ltd | US87873R1014 | 87873R101 | 0.336% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | USD |
| 90 | Suncor Energy Inc | CA8672241079 | 867224107 | 0.322% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 91 | KBC Group NV | US48241F1049 | 48241F104 | 0.320% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | USD |
| 92 | Ford Motor Co | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.317% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | NiSource Inc | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.308% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | First American Government Obli First American Government Obligations Fund | US31846V3362 | 31846V336 | 0.303% | $288K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 95 | 3M Co | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.287% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Garmin Ltd | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.285% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 97 | Home Depot Inc/The | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.279% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | United Utilities Group PLC | US91311E1029 | 91311E102 | 0.271% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 99 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.271% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The | US5184391044 | 518439104 | 0.267% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |