Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FELG holdings

Fidelity Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

150 stored of 150 reported, largest first by weight

FELG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA CORP US67066G1040 67066G104 13.129% $741.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 APPLE INC US0378331005 037833100 7.574% $427.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CL A US02079K3059 02079K305 6.596% $372.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 BROADCOM INC US11135F1012 11135F101 5.432% $306.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 MICROSOFT CORP US5949181045 594918104 5.022% $283.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC US5951121038 595112103 4.227% $238.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 TESLA INC US88160R1014 88160R101 3.507% $198.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CL C US02079K1079 02079K107 3.353% $189.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC CL A US30303M1027 30303M102 3.239% $183.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 ELI LILLY and CO US5324571083 532457108 2.515% $142.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC US0079031078 007903107 2.485% $140.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 LAM RESEARCH CORP US5128073062 512807306 2.217% $125.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 MASTERCARD INC MASTERCARD INC CL A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 1.785% $100.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 GE AEROSPACE US3696043013 369604301 1.717% $97.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 1.679% $94.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
16 AMAZON.COM INC US0231351067 023135106 1.554% $87.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 AMPHENOL CORPORATION NEW AMPHENOL CORPORATION CL A US0320951017 032095101 1.261% $71.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 GE VERNOVA INC US36828A1016 36828A101 1.238% $70.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 VISA INC VISA INC CL A US92826C8394 92826C839 1.232% $69.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 ABBVIE INC US00287Y1091 00287Y109 1.082% $61.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 SANDISK CORP/DE SANDISK CORPORATION US80004C2008 80004C200 1.002% $56.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC US90353T1007 90353T100 0.958% $54.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 0.869% $49.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
24 KLA CORP US4824801009 482480100 0.859% $48.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 FORTINET INC US34959E1091 34959E109 0.857% $48.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 HOWMET AEROSPACE INC US4432011082 443201108 0.855% $48.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP US22160K1051 22160K105 0.830% $46.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 ARISTA NETWORKS INC US0404132054 040413205 0.760% $42.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 ADOBE INC US00724F1012 00724F101 0.744% $42.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC US1999081045 199908104 0.743% $42.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC CLASS A US0090661010 009066101 0.720% $40.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC US22788C1053 22788C105 0.687% $38.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 APPLIED MATERIALS INC US0382221051 038222105 0.640% $36.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 TJX COMPANIES INC TJX COMPANIES INC NEW US8725401090 872540109 0.613% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 0.598% $33.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
36 INCYTE CORP US45337C1027 45337C102 0.575% $32.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 SCHWAB CHARLES CORP US8085131055 808513105 0.572% $32.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 VERALTO CORP US92338C1036 92338C103 0.540% $30.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC US49338L1035 49338L103 0.514% $29.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 RTX CORP US75513E1010 75513E101 0.513% $29.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 ROSS STORES INC US7782961038 778296103 0.490% $27.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 ELECTRONIC ARTS INC US2855121099 285512109 0.474% $26.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.472% $26.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 DOCUSIGN INC US2561631068 256163106 0.462% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA INC US30212P3038 30212P303 0.452% $25.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 CATERPILLAR INC US1491231015 149123101 0.451% $25.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 HOME DEPOT INC US4370761029 437076102 0.421% $23.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 INTUIT INC US4612021034 461202103 0.421% $23.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC US6200763075 620076307 0.419% $23.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 09/24/2026 US912797UH83 912797UH8 0.402% $22.7M Debt US Treasury United States USD
51 TENABLE HOLDINGS INC US88025T1025 88025T102 0.400% $22.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 NETFLIX INC US64110L1061 64110L106 0.393% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 LYFT INC US55087P1049 55087P104 0.392% $22.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 ORACLE CORP US68389X1054 68389X105 0.375% $21.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC US69608A1088 69608A108 0.357% $20.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 TECHNIPFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.343% $19.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
57 ILLUMINA INC US4523271090 452327109 0.339% $19.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 VERTIV HOLDINGS CO US92537N1081 92537N108 0.306% $17.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 SYSCO CORP US8718291078 871829107 0.297% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 HUBSPOT INC US4435731009 443573100 0.288% $16.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC US5738741041 573874104 0.277% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 GILEAD SCIENCES INC US3755581036 375558103 0.253% $14.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 CIRRUS LOGIC INC. US1727551004 172755100 0.230% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 SPACE EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGIES CORP SPACE EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGIES CORP A US84615Q1031 84615Q103 0.227% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD KYG254571055 Not reported 0.226% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
66 CIENA CORP US1717793095 171779309 0.224% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 MAPLEBEAR INC US5653941030 565394103 0.209% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 ASTERA LABS INC US04626A1034 04626A103 0.208% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 OSCAR HEALTH INC OSCAR HEALTH INC - CLASS A US6877931096 687793109 0.207% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC. US8825081040 882508104 0.202% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC US6974351057 697435105 0.198% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 F5 INC US3156161024 315616102 0.198% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 T-MOBILE US INC US8725901040 872590104 0.194% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC US4523081093 452308109 0.191% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 WESTERN DIGITAL CORP US9581021055 958102105 0.182% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP US0640581007 064058100 0.178% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP US03676B1026 03676B102 0.174% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 FIVE BELOW INC US33829M1018 33829M101 0.156% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP CL A US0937121079 093712107 0.155% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 KKR and CO INC US48251W1045 48251W104 0.149% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.142% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 REDDIT INC REDDIT INC A US75734B1008 75734B100 0.141% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 KULICKE and SOFFA INDUSTRIES INC US5012421013 501242101 0.140% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 S and P GLOBAL INC US78409V1044 78409V104 0.135% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO CL A US0028962076 002896207 0.134% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 ECOLAB INC US2788651006 278865100 0.119% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 ATLASSIAN CORP PLC ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CLS A US0494681010 049468101 0.112% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 TUTOR PERINI CORP US9011091082 901109108 0.111% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 MSCI INC US55354G1004 55354G100 0.111% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 SERVICENOW INC US81762P1021 81762P102 0.108% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 UNITY SOFTWARE INC US91332U1016 91332U101 0.106% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 AXT INC US00246W1036 00246W103 0.099% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC US12503M1080 12503M108 0.097% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 08/06/2026 US912797RG48 912797RG4 0.097% $5.5M Debt US Treasury United States USD
95 LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP US5398301094 539830109 0.092% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION US0605051046 060505104 0.091% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 0.091% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
98 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC US91324P1021 91324P102 0.090% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO US7433151039 743315103 0.088% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 LITTLEFUSE INC LITTELFUSE INC US5370081045 537008104 0.083% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme