Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPDV holdings

AAM S&P 500 High Dividend Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

52 stored of 52 reported, largest first by weight

SPDV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Mount Vernon Liquid Assets Portfolio, LLC Not reported Not reported 6.652% $8.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 3.287% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 APA Corp US03743Q1085 03743Q108 2.515% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 2.498% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 2.463% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 2.438% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Viatris Inc US92556V1061 92556V106 2.407% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Host Hotels & Resorts Inc US44107P1049 44107P104 2.406% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 2.318% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 CVS Health Corp US1266501006 126650100 2.292% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 2.233% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 2.187% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Healthpeak Properties Inc US42250P1030 42250P103 2.180% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Kimco Realty Corp US49446R1095 49446R109 2.179% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 2.143% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 2.143% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 LyondellBasell Industries NV NL0009434992 Not reported 2.142% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 2.139% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 2.134% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 2.094% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Kraft Heinz Co/The US5007541064 500754106 2.064% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 2.031% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Stanley Black & Decker Inc US8545021011 854502101 2.026% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 2.008% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 2.001% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 1.993% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 1.978% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 1.961% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
29 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 1.950% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 1.933% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 1.912% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 1.907% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 BXP Inc US1011211018 101121101 1.903% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 1.902% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Amcor PLC JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 1.893% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
36 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 1.863% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 1.854% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 1.791% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 1.770% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 1.755% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 1.728% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 1.719% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 1.689% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 1.656% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Avery Dennison Corp US0536111091 053611109 1.632% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 1.594% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Alexandria Real Estate Equitie Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc US0152711091 015271109 1.575% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 1.484% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Molson Coors Beverage Co US60871R2094 60871R209 1.474% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 1.340% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 1.055% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
52 Invesco Government & Agency Po Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio US8252528851 825252885 0.363% $477K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme