Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RFFC holdings

ALPS Active Equity Opportunity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

61 stored of 61 reported, largest first by weight

RFFC holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Alphabet Inc US02079K3059 02079K305 5.398% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 5.319% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 5.262% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Nvidia Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 4.030% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Amazon.com Inc US0231351067 023135106 3.959% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 3.867% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
7 Caterpillar Inc US1491231015 149123101 3.667% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 3.421% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 2.445% $726K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Meta Platforms Inc US30303M1027 30303M102 2.433% $723K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/the US38141G1040 38141G104 2.368% $704K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Amphenol Corp US0320951017 032095101 2.327% $691K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Intel Corp US4581401001 458140100 2.194% $652K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Jpmorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 2.166% $644K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund US8574928623 857492862 2.122% $631K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
16 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 2.025% $602K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Rtx Corp US75513E1010 75513E101 1.892% $562K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 American Express Co US0258161092 025816109 1.849% $549K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Conocophillips US20825C1045 20825C104 1.799% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 1.710% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 1.596% $474K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Eli Lilly & Co US5324571083 532457108 1.357% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 1.322% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Mastercard Inc US57636Q1040 57636Q104 1.292% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 1.273% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Unitedhealth Group Inc US91324P1021 91324P102 1.267% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 1.232% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 1.151% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Te Connectivity Plc IE000IVNQZ81 G87052109 1.124% $334K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
30 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 1.122% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Linde Plc IE000S9YS762 G54950103 1.121% $333K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
32 Marriott International Inc/md US5719032022 571903202 1.116% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Freeport-mcmoran Inc US35671D8570 35671D857 1.112% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 1.088% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc US8835561023 883556102 1.084% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Intercontinental Exchange Inc US45866F1049 45866F104 1.078% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 International Business Machines Corp US4592001014 459200101 1.028% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 O'reilly Automotive Inc US67103H1077 67103H107 1.015% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Mcdonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 0.995% $296K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 0.986% $293K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 0.985% $293K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc US92532F1003 92532F100 0.972% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 S&p Global Inc US78409V1044 78409V104 0.946% $281K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Alliant Energy Corp US0188021085 018802108 0.945% $281K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Schneider Electric Se US80687P1066 80687P106 0.941% $280K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
46 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.930% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Wells Fargo & Co US9497461015 949746101 0.923% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Costco Wholesale Corp US22160K1051 22160K105 0.921% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 0.901% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc US29472R1086 29472R108 0.900% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Abb Ltd US0003752047 000375204 0.880% $262K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
52 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.807% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Iqvia Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.747% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Trane Technologies Plc IE00BK9ZQ967 G8994E103 0.721% $214K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
55 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.713% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.712% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Walt Disney Co US2546871060 254687106 0.701% $208K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Hca Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.679% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Enbridge Inc CA29250N1050 29250N105 0.622% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
60 Nrg Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.371% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme