RDIV holdings
Invesco S&P Ultra Dividend Revenue ETF
Positions
63 stored of 63 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ford Motor Co. | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 6.605% | $71.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | HP Inc. | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 6.205% | $66.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Prudential Financial, Inc. | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 5.050% | $54.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 4.749% | $51.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | U.S. Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 4.670% | $50.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 4.660% | $50.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Target Corp. | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 4.656% | $50.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | AT&T Inc. | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 4.638% | $49.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | ONEOK, Inc. | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 4.419% | $47.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | HF Sinclair Corp. | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 4.180% | $45.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 4.143% | $44.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Truist Financial Corp. | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 3.826% | $41.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Macy's, Inc. | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 3.224% | $34.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | International Paper Co. | US4601461035 | 460146103 | 3.117% | $33.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Invesco Private Prime Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 2.487% | $26.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | Dominion Energy, Inc. | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 2.430% | $26.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | General Mills, Inc. | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 2.349% | $25.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Kimberly-Clark Corp. | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 2.308% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Kinder Morgan, Inc. | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 2.194% | $23.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Viatris Inc. | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 2.091% | $22.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Eversource Energy | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 1.835% | $19.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Hormel Foods Corp. | US4404521001 | 440452100 | 1.760% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | KeyCorp | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 1.430% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Molson Coors Beverage Co. Molson Coors Beverage Co., Class B | US60871R2094 | 60871R209 | 1.339% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | J. M. Smucker Co. (The) | US8326964058 | 832696405 | 1.275% | $13.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Regions Financial Corp. | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 1.258% | $13.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | APA Corp. | US03743Q1085 | 03743Q108 | 1.145% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Polaris Inc. | US7310681025 | 731068102 | 1.090% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 1.022% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Invesco Private Government Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 0.959% | $10.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Private fund | United States | USD |
| 31 | UGI Corp. | US9026811052 | 902681105 | 0.930% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.882% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Sonoco Products Co. | US8354951027 | 835495102 | 0.854% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.844% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Clorox Co. (The) | US1890541097 | 189054109 | 0.810% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.629% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Crown Castle Inc. | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.609% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Valley National Bancorp | US9197941076 | 919794107 | 0.475% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | BXP, Inc. | US1011211018 | 101121101 | 0.473% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Extra Space Storage Inc. | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 0.449% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Portland General Electric Co. | US7365088472 | 736508847 | 0.443% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.436% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Invitation Homes Inc. | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.397% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Lamar Advertising Co. Lamar Advertising Co., Class A | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.341% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Murphy Oil Corp. | US6267171022 | 626717102 | 0.339% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Black Hills Corp. | US0921131092 | 092113109 | 0.303% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 0.301% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Kimco Realty Corp. | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 0.290% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | UDR, Inc. | US9026531049 | 902653104 | 0.239% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Northwestern Energy Group, Inc. | US6680743050 | 668074305 | 0.214% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Regency Centers Corp. | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.199% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | US3137451015 | 313745101 | 0.182% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Brixmor Property Group Inc. | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 0.182% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Antero Midstream Corp. | US03676B1026 | 03676B102 | 0.170% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | CubeSmart | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 0.150% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Rexford Industrial Realty, Inc. | US76169C1009 | 76169C100 | 0.128% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Kite Realty Group Trust | US49803T3005 | 49803T300 | 0.118% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | STAG Industrial, Inc. | US85254J1025 | 85254J102 | 0.108% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | COPT Defense Properties | US22002T1088 | 22002T108 | 0.101% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class | US8252528851 | 825252885 | 0.090% | $969K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 61 | Agree Realty Corp. | US0084921008 | 008492100 | 0.089% | $963K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Independence Realty Trust, Inc. | US45378A1060 | 45378A106 | 0.089% | $956K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Rayonier Inc. | US7549071030 | 754907103 | 0.063% | $680K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |