SDSI holdings
American Century Short Duration Strategic Income ETF
Positions
388 stored of 388 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 12.261% | $26.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 4.00 05/31/2028 | US91282CQS34 | 91282CQS3 | 10.630% | $23.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 3.88 05/15/2029 | US91282CQR50 | 91282CQR5 | 3.653% | $8.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 3.75 12/31/2028 | US91282CJR34 | 91282CJR3 | 3.415% | $7.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 4.38 12/31/2029 | US91282CMD01 | 91282CMD0 | 2.311% | $5.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.721% | $1.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | RIVERSPRING HLTH SENIOR Build NYC Resource Corp 7.00% 12/15/2030 | US12008EXX92 | 12008EXX9 | 0.581% | $1.3M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 8 | CMS Energy Corp CMS Energy Corp 4.75 06/01/2050 | US125896BU39 | 125896BU3 | 0.558% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | PMT Loan Trust 2025-CNF1 PMT Loan Trust 2025-CNF1 5.00 | US729906AH00 | 729906AH0 | 0.548% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Northern Trust Corp Northern Trust Corp 3.38 05/08/2032 | US665859AS34 | 665859AS3 | 0.544% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Global Atlantic Fin Co Global Atlantic Fin Co 4.40 10/15/2029 | US37959GAA58 | 37959GAA5 | 0.517% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | BNP Paribas SA BNP Paribas SA (pfd) 8.50% 02/14/2175 Perpetual | US05565A5R02 | 05565A5R0 | 0.515% | $1.1M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 13 | Expand Energy Corp Expand Energy Corp 5.38 03/15/2030 | US845467AS85 | 845467AS8 | 0.513% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | United Airlines Inc United Airlines Inc 4.63 04/15/2029 | US90932LAH06 | 90932LAH0 | 0.511% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Standard Industries Inc/NY Standard Industries Inc/NY 4.75 01/15/2028 | US853496AD99 | 853496AD9 | 0.502% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd 2.57 11/25/2035 | US052528AM81 | 052528AM8 | 0.497% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 17 | Enterprise Products Operating LLC Enterprise Products Operating LLC 5.25 08/16/2077 | US29379VBN29 | 29379VBN2 | 0.493% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Herc Holdings Inc Herc Holdings Inc 7.00 06/15/2030 | US42704LAF13 | 42704LAF1 | 0.490% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | HSBC Holdings PLC HSBC Holdings PLC (pfd) 6.50% 09/23/2174 Perpetual | US404280BP39 | 404280BP3 | 0.486% | $1.1M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 20 | AMERICAN AIRLINES INC American Airlines Inc 7.25 02/15/2028 | US023771T329 | 023771T32 | 0.486% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Targa Resources Corp Targa Resources Corp 4.35 01/15/2029 | US87612GAR20 | 87612GAR2 | 0.483% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Verus Securitization Trust 2026-4 Verus Securitization Trust 2026-4 5.00 | US924936AE79 | 924936AE7 | 0.477% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Swedbank AB Swedbank AB (pfd) 7.63% 09/17/2174 Perpetual | XS2580715147 | W94240HF3 | 0.475% | $1.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 24 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC 9.25 02/01/2029 | US35641AAA60 | 35641AAA6 | 0.473% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 3.88 04/30/2031 | US91282CQK08 | 91282CQK0 | 0.471% | $1.0M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 26 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2026-CES1 BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2026-CES1 5.25 | US105926AA71 | 105926AA7 | 0.461% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley 4.13 10/18/2029 | US61748UAK88 | 61748UAK8 | 0.450% | $984K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc 6.25 04/01/2029 | US58506DAA63 | 58506DAA6 | 0.449% | $980K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Sirius XM Radio LLC Sirius XM Radio LLC 4.00 07/15/2028 | US82967NBJ63 | 82967NBJ6 | 0.431% | $941K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust 2025-12 Sequoia Mortgage Trust 2025-12 5.00 | US81749XAE31 | 81749XAE3 | 0.430% | $939K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Blue Owl Capital Corp Blue Owl Capital Corp 3.40 07/15/2026 | US69121KAE47 | 69121KAE4 | 0.425% | $929K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Corebridge Global Funding Corebridge Global Funding 4.45 10/02/2030 | US00138CBJ62 | 00138CBJ6 | 0.424% | $926K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Cenovus Energy Inc Cenovus Energy Inc 4.65 03/20/2031 | US15135UBA60 | 15135UBA6 | 0.420% | $917K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 34 | Enbridge Inc Enbridge Inc 6.00 01/15/2077 | US29250NAN57 | 29250NAN5 | 0.418% | $913K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 35 | Global Net Lease Inc Global Net Lease Inc 4.50 09/30/2028 | US02608AAA79 | 02608AAA7 | 0.415% | $907K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | ABN AMRO Bank NV ABN AMRO Bank NV 3.32 03/13/2037 | US00084DAV29 | 00084DAV2 | 0.414% | $904K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 37 | Blue Racer Midstream LLC / Blue Racer Finance Corp Blue Racer Midstream LLC / Blue Racer Finance Corp 7.00 07/15/2029 | US095796AJ72 | 095796AJ7 | 0.410% | $895K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Essent Group Ltd Essent Group Ltd 6.25 07/01/2029 | US29669JAA79 | 29669JAA7 | 0.409% | $894K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 39 | Truist Financial Corp Truist Financial Corp (pfd) 6.67% 03/01/2175 Perpetual | US89832QAD16 | 89832QAD1 | 0.409% | $893K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Venture Global LNG Inc Venture Global LNG Inc 7.00 01/15/2030 | US92332YAE14 | 92332YAE1 | 0.404% | $883K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust 2026-CES1 Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust 2026-CES1 4.98 | US802932AB90 | 802932AB9 | 0.403% | $879K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Energy Transfer LP Energy Transfer LP (pfd) 6.25% 02/15/2175 Perpetual | US29273VAJ98 | 29273VAJ9 | 0.400% | $873K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY 4.88 12/01/2032 | US251526BN89 | 251526BN8 | 0.397% | $867K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Permian Resources Operating LLC Permian Resources Operating LLC 5.88 07/01/2029 | US19416MAB54 | 19416MAB5 | 0.394% | $860K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Eagle Funding Luxco Sarl Eagle Funding Luxco Sarl 5.50 08/17/2030 | US26951TAA88 | 26951TAA8 | 0.393% | $859K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 46 | M&T Bank RV Trust 2026-1 M&T Bank RV Trust 2026-1 4.35 | US551923AA38 | 551923AA3 | 0.390% | $853K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | SG Residential Mortgage Trust 2025-1 SG Residential Mortgage Trust 2025-1 5.10 | US81880NAC83 | 81880NAC8 | 0.388% | $846K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Bank of Montreal Bank of Montreal 7.70 05/26/2084 | US06368LQ586 | 06368LQ58 | 0.387% | $845K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 49 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM5 New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM5 5.48 | US647913AF98 | 647913AF9 | 0.386% | $844K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Stellantis Financial Services US Corp Stellantis Financial Services US Corp 4.95 09/15/2028 | US85855FAA12 | 85855FAA1 | 0.383% | $837K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Westpac Banking Corp Westpac Banking Corp 2.67 11/15/2035 | US961214EP44 | 961214EP4 | 0.376% | $820K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 52 | ACM Auto Trust 2025-3 ACM Auto Trust 2025-3 6.08 | US00161UAC27 | 00161UAC2 | 0.376% | $820K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 4.90 09/01/2029 | US22822VBF76 | 22822VBF7 | 0.373% | $815K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | NMI Holdings Inc NMI Holdings Inc 6.00 08/15/2029 | US629209AC19 | 629209AC1 | 0.373% | $814K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Bank of Montreal Bank of Montreal 3.80 12/15/2032 | US06368BGS16 | 06368BGS1 | 0.372% | $813K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 56 | TopBuild Corp TopBuild Corp 3.63 03/15/2029 | US89055FAB94 | 89055FAB9 | 0.372% | $812K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | American Assets Trust LP American Assets Trust LP 3.38 02/01/2031 | US02401LAA26 | 02401LAA2 | 0.371% | $809K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | TransDigm Inc TransDigm Inc 4.88 05/01/2029 | US893647BQ97 | 893647BQ9 | 0.367% | $801K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Boeing Co/The Boeing Co/The 6.30 05/01/2029 | US097023DQ55 | 097023DQ5 | 0.366% | $799K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | ING Groep NV ING Groep NV (pfd) 4.88% 05/16/2175 Perpetual | XS2122174415 | N4578EKR8 | 0.359% | $783K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 61 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc Honeywell Aerospace Inc 4.00 03/16/2029 | US43849RAC97 | 43849RAC9 | 0.358% | $782K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | UBS Group AG UBS Group AG (pfd) 9.25% 05/13/2175 Perpetual | US902613BF40 | 902613BF4 | 0.354% | $774K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 63 | Barclays Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM2 Barclays Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM2 4.70 | US06745FAE34 | 06745FAE3 | 0.352% | $768K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Blackstone Private Credit Fund Blackstone Private Credit Fund 3.25 03/15/2027 | US09261HAK32 | 09261HAK3 | 0.350% | $764K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Wells Fargo & Co Wells Fargo & Co 4.58 05/20/2029 | US95000U4H36 | 95000U4H3 | 0.348% | $760K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2026-CES1 JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2026-CES1 4.91 | US46660BAA70 | 46660BAA7 | 0.348% | $759K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Fortitude Global Funding Fortitude Global Funding 4.63 10/06/2028 | US34967GAA22 | 34967GAA2 | 0.346% | $755K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2026-ACES1 JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2026-ACES1 5.16 | US46664MAH43 | 46664MAH4 | 0.346% | $755K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Taylor Morrison Communities Inc Taylor Morrison Communities Inc 5.75 01/15/2028 | US87724RAB87 | 87724RAB8 | 0.344% | $752K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Nationwide Building Society Nationwide Building Society 4.13 10/18/2032 | US63859WAF68 | 63859WAF6 | 0.340% | $742K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 71 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2026-NQM4 BRAVO Residential Funding Trust 2026-NQM4 5.49 | US10570XAF33 | 10570XAF3 | 0.337% | $737K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust 2026-CES1 Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust 2026-CES1 4.88 | US802932AA18 | 802932AA1 | 0.337% | $737K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Bank of Montreal Bank of Montreal 4.88 06/02/2032 | US06368MS622 | 06368MS62 | 0.335% | $731K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 74 | Ladder Capital Finance Holdings LLLP / Ladder Capital Finance Corp Ladder Capital Finance Holdings LLLP / Ladder Capital Finance Corp 7.00 07/15/2031 | US505742AR75 | 505742AR7 | 0.335% | $731K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Bank of America Corp Bank of America Corp (pfd) 4.38% 04/27/2175 Perpetual | US060505GB47 | 060505GB4 | 0.335% | $730K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | NRG Energy Inc NRG Energy Inc (pfd) 10.25% 09/15/2174 Perpetual | US629377CU45 | 629377CU4 | 0.330% | $721K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Piedmont Operating Partnership LP Piedmont Operating Partnership LP 6.88 07/15/2029 | US720198AJ95 | 720198AJ9 | 0.323% | $704K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Liberty Mutual Group Inc Liberty Mutual Group Inc 4.13 12/15/2051 | US53079EBM57 | 53079EBM5 | 0.322% | $703K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | BARC 2026-CES1 BARC 2026-CES1 5.15 | US06690CAC91 | 06690CAC9 | 0.321% | $700K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Baxter International Inc Baxter International Inc 4.45 02/15/2029 | US071813DC01 | 071813DC0 | 0.320% | $698K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | AppLovin Corp AppLovin Corp 5.13 12/01/2029 | US03831WAB46 | 03831WAB4 | 0.319% | $696K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | HOMES 2025-AFC3 Trust HOMES 2025-AFC3 Trust 5.14 | US43762AAD72 | 43762AAD7 | 0.316% | $689K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Store Capital LLC Store Capital LLC 4.95 02/11/2031 | US862123AC01 | 862123AC0 | 0.311% | $679K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp 5.00 02/01/2028 | US1248EPBX05 | 1248EPBX0 | 0.304% | $664K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | American Airlines 2019-1 Class B Pass Through Trust American Airlines 2019-1 Class B Pass Through Trust 3.85 08/15/2029 | US02379DAA81 | 02379DAA8 | 0.302% | $660K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Zions Bancorp NA Zions Bancorp NA 3.25 10/29/2029 | US98971DAB64 | 98971DAB6 | 0.302% | $660K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Capital One Financial Corp Capital One Financial Corp (pfd) 5.50% 10/30/2174 Perpetual | US14040HDK86 | 14040HDK8 | 0.301% | $658K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | National Fuel Gas Co National Fuel Gas Co 4.75 05/15/2029 | US636180BV21 | 636180BV2 | 0.299% | $654K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Regions Bank/Birmingham AL Regions Bank/Birmingham AL 4.76 07/27/2029 | US759187JX65 | 759187JX6 | 0.299% | $652K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The Bank of Nova Scotia/The 4.58 06/05/2029 | US06418GBD88 | 06418GBD8 | 0.298% | $650K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 91 | CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp 4.75 03/01/2030 | US1248EPCD32 | 1248EPCD3 | 0.297% | $648K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Compass Datacenters Issuer III LLC Compass Datacenters Issuer III LLC 5.44 | US20469BAH06 | 20469BAH0 | 0.296% | $645K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Avant Loans Funding Trust 2026-REV1 Avant Loans Funding Trust 2026-REV1 5.56 | US05359NAD75 | 05359NAD7 | 0.295% | $645K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Kilroy Realty LP Kilroy Realty LP 3.05 02/15/2030 | US49427RAP73 | 49427RAP7 | 0.295% | $645K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Emera Inc Emera Inc 6.75 06/15/2076 | US290876AD37 | 290876AD3 | 0.295% | $643K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 96 | Charles Schwab Corp/The Charles Schwab Corp/The (pfd) 4.00% 06/01/2175 Perpetual | US808513BK01 | 808513BK0 | 0.292% | $637K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA (pfd) 9.38% 05/22/2175 Perpetual | US83370RAC25 | 83370RAC2 | 0.291% | $635K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 98 | United Auto Credit Securitization Trust 2026-1 United Auto Credit Securitization Trust 2026-1 5.65 | US90945FAD78 | 90945FAD7 | 0.290% | $633K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Brandywine Operating Partnership LP Brandywine Operating Partnership LP 8.30 03/15/2028 | US105340AR47 | 105340AR4 | 0.289% | $632K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Purchasing Power Funding 2026-A LLC Purchasing Power Funding 2026-A LLC 5.40 | US74614AAD28 | 74614AAD2 | 0.289% | $630K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |