Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ROSC holdings

Hartford Multifactor Small Cap ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

304 stored of 304 reported, largest first by weight

ROSC holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 3.750% $2.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Garrett Motion Inc US3665051054 366505105 1.374% $845K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 National HealthCare Corp US6359061008 635906100 1.241% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 BrightSpring Health Services Inc US10950A1060 10950A106 1.176% $723K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Pediatrix Medical Group Inc US58502B1061 58502B106 1.161% $714K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Organon & Co US68622V1061 68622V106 1.102% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc US45579U1097 45579U109 1.097% $675K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Harmony Biosciences Holdings Inc US4131971040 413197104 1.057% $650K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 HNI Corp US4042511000 404251100 0.917% $564K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Rush Enterprises Inc US7818462092 781846209 0.912% $560K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Dillard's Inc US2540671011 254067101 0.901% $554K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Frequency Electronics Inc US3580101067 358010106 0.878% $540K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 United Fire Group Inc US9103401082 910340108 0.856% $526K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Haemonetics Corp US4050241003 405024100 0.852% $524K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 IDT Corp US4489475073 448947507 0.840% $516K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Universal Insurance Holdings Inc US91359V1070 91359V107 0.839% $516K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Tactile Systems Technology Inc US87357P1003 87357P100 0.834% $513K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Mercury General Corp US5894001008 589400100 0.810% $498K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Cal-Maine Foods Inc US1280302027 128030202 0.807% $496K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Benchmark Electronics Inc US08160H1014 08160H101 0.792% $487K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 PriceSmart Inc US7415111092 741511109 0.784% $482K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Perdoceo Education Corp US71363P1066 71363P106 0.772% $475K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Teradata Corp US88076W1036 88076W103 0.767% $471K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 A10 Networks Inc US0021211018 002121101 0.752% $462K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Collegium Pharmaceutical Inc US19459J1043 19459J104 0.735% $452K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 IBEX Holdings Ltd BMG4690M1010 Not reported 0.734% $451K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
27 Weis Markets Inc US9488491047 948849104 0.730% $449K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Brady Corp US1046741062 104674106 0.719% $442K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Bread Financial Holdings Inc US0185811082 018581108 0.718% $442K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Puma Biotechnology Inc US74587V1070 74587V107 0.711% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Phinia Inc US71880K1016 71880K101 0.687% $422K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Immersion Corp US4525211078 452521107 0.681% $419K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 TrustCo Bank Corp NY US8983492047 898349204 0.668% $411K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Buckle Inc/The US1184401065 118440106 0.664% $408K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Yelp Inc US9858171054 985817105 0.655% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 ePlus Inc US2942681071 294268107 0.653% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 PC Connection Inc US69318J1007 69318J100 0.652% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 CNO Financial Group Inc US12621E1038 12621E103 0.639% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Apple Hospitality REIT Inc US03784Y2000 03784Y200 0.634% $390K Equity (common) Other United States USD
40 Ingles Markets Inc US4570301048 457030104 0.634% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc US5535301064 553530106 0.633% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Sylvamo Corp US8713321029 871332102 0.630% $387K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Greif Inc US3976241071 397624107 0.626% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Scholastic Corp US8070661058 807066105 0.624% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Ennis Inc US2933891028 293389102 0.623% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc US0042251084 004225108 0.620% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc US8684591089 868459108 0.616% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Employers Holdings Inc US2922181043 292218104 0.607% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 OFG Bancorp PR67103X1020 67103X102 0.606% $373K Equity (common) Corporate Puerto Rico USD
50 Phibro Animal Health Corp US71742Q1067 71742Q106 0.596% $367K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 International Seaways Inc MHY410531021 Not reported 0.595% $366K Equity (common) Corporate MH USD
52 Standard Motor Products Inc US8536661056 853666105 0.586% $360K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Preformed Line Products Co US7404441047 740444104 0.585% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Safety Insurance Group Inc US78648T1007 78648T100 0.580% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Outfront Media Inc US69007J3041 69007J304 0.579% $356K Equity (common) Other United States USD
56 Bel Fuse Inc US0773473006 077347300 0.577% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Clear Secure Inc US18467V1098 18467V109 0.563% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 MDU Resources Group Inc US5526901096 552690109 0.538% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 La-Z-Boy Inc US5053361078 505336107 0.535% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 NetScout Systems Inc US64115T1043 64115T104 0.533% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 John Wiley & Sons Inc US9682232064 968223206 0.527% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 OneSpan Inc US68287N1000 68287N100 0.518% $318K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Rayonier Inc US7549071030 754907103 0.514% $316K Equity (common) Other United States USD
64 Laureate Education Inc US5186132032 518613203 0.514% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Deluxe Corp US2480191012 248019101 0.513% $315K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 EZCORP Inc US3023011063 302301106 0.508% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Diebold Nixdorf Inc US2536512021 253651202 0.504% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 California Resources Corp US13057Q3056 13057Q305 0.503% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Karat Packaging Inc US48563L1017 48563L101 0.493% $303K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Preferred Bank/Los Angeles CA US7403674044 740367404 0.491% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 SiriusPoint Ltd BMG8192H1060 Not reported 0.489% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
72 Innoviva Inc US45781M1018 45781M101 0.486% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Donegal Group Inc US2577012014 257701201 0.478% $294K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Carter's Inc US1462291097 146229109 0.472% $290K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 VAALCO Energy Inc US91851C2017 91851C201 0.466% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Federated Hermes Inc US3142111034 314211103 0.463% $285K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 LTC Properties Inc US5021751020 502175102 0.453% $278K Equity (common) Other United States USD
78 Hanmi Financial Corp US4104952043 410495204 0.452% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 SunCoke Energy Inc US86722A1034 86722A103 0.448% $275K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Electromed Inc US2854091087 285409108 0.438% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Ethan Allen Interiors Inc US2976021046 297602104 0.428% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International Plc GB00BRXB0C07 Not reported 0.426% $262K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
83 M-Tron Industries Inc US55380K1097 55380K109 0.424% $261K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc CA05156V1022 05156V102 0.420% $258K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
85 Addus HomeCare Corp US0067391062 006739106 0.419% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Shore Bancshares Inc US8251071051 825107105 0.415% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Matson Inc US57686G1058 57686G105 0.410% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 American Eagle Outfitters Inc US02553E1064 02553E106 0.408% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Western Union Co/The US9598021098 959802109 0.406% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Avista Corp US05379B1070 05379B107 0.404% $249K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Schneider National Inc US80689H1023 80689H102 0.403% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Miller Industries Inc/TN US6005512040 600551204 0.400% $246K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Towne Bank/Portsmouth VA US89214P1093 89214P109 0.397% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Acushnet Holdings Corp US0050981085 005098108 0.396% $243K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Strategic Education Inc US86272C1036 86272C103 0.395% $243K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Concentra Group Holdings Parent Inc US20603L1026 20603L102 0.394% $242K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Hamilton Insurance Group Ltd BMG427061046 Not reported 0.392% $241K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
98 Barrett Business Services Inc US0684631080 068463108 0.390% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Kforce Inc US4937321010 493732101 0.389% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 S&T Bancorp Inc US7838591011 783859101 0.386% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme