Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QNXT holdings

iShares Nasdaq-100 ex Top 30 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

74 stored of 74 reported, largest first by weight

QNXT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional, SL Agency Shares US0669225197 066922519 4.890% $925K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Marvell Technology, Inc. US5738741041 573874104 4.759% $900K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Western Digital Corp. US9581021055 958102105 4.020% $760K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Amgen, Inc. US0311621009 031162100 3.570% $675K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered), NYRS USN070592100 Not reported 3.325% $629K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
6 Gilead Sciences, Inc. US3755581036 375558103 2.865% $542K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 ARM Holdings plc US0420682058 042068205 2.745% $519K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
8 Intuitive Surgical, Inc. US46120E6023 46120E602 2.572% $486K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Shopify, Inc. Shopify, Inc., Class A CA82509L1076 82509L107 2.543% $481K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
10 Booking Holdings, Inc. US09857L1089 09857L108 2.522% $477K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Vertex Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US92532F1003 92532F100 2.304% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Starbucks Corp. US8552441094 855244109 2.127% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Fortinet, Inc. US34959E1091 34959E109 2.055% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Cadence Design Systems, Inc. US1273871087 127387108 1.892% $358K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Marriott International, Inc. Marriott International, Inc., Class A US5719032022 571903202 1.785% $338K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Monster Beverage Corp. US61174X1090 61174X109 1.717% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Constellation Energy Corp. US21037T1097 21037T109 1.638% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 1.636% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 CSX Corp. US1264081035 126408103 1.613% $305K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A US20030N1019 20030N101 1.597% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Datadog, Inc. Datadog, Inc., Class A US23804L1035 23804L103 1.574% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 MercadoLibre, Inc. US58733R1023 58733R102 1.571% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Synopsys, Inc. US8716071076 871607107 1.559% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Adobe, Inc. US00724F1012 00724F101 1.514% $286K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Astera Labs, Inc. US04626A1034 04626A103 1.512% $286K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. US67103H1077 67103H107 1.394% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A US25809K1051 25809K105 1.387% $262K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 1.384% $262K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 American Electric Power Co., Inc. US0255371017 025537101 1.360% $257K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 1.356% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Intuit, Inc. US4612021034 461202103 1.304% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 1.296% $245K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
33 Honeywell International, Inc. US4385162056 438516205 1.295% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. US43849R1059 43849R105 1.279% $242K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Ross Stores, Inc. US7782961038 778296103 1.253% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 1.243% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. US6098391054 609839105 1.243% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Warner Bros Discovery, Inc. US9344231041 934423104 1.221% $231K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Lumentum Holdings, Inc. US55024U1097 55024U109 1.221% $231K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 1.174% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 1.155% $218K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Nebius Group NV Nebius Group NV, Class A NL0009805522 Not reported 1.111% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
43 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 1.092% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Rocket Lab Corp. US7731211089 773121108 1.075% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 1.007% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 1.006% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.939% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 PDD Holdings, Inc. US7223041028 722304102 0.931% $176K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
49 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.916% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.904% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.903% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Ferrovial NV NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.902% $170K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
53 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.871% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.847% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.824% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.822% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners plc GB00BDCPN049 Not reported 0.815% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
58 CoreWeave, Inc. CoreWeave, Inc., Class A US21873S1087 21873S108 0.814% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.813% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.757% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.750% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.732% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.696% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.643% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.623% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Thomson Reuters Corp. CA8849038812 884903881 0.571% $108K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
67 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.531% $100K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Strategy, Inc. Strategy, Inc., Class A US5949724083 594972408 0.525% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Kraft Heinz Co. (The) US5007541064 500754106 0.514% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Dexcom, Inc. US2521311074 252131107 0.477% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Copart, Inc. US2172041061 217204106 0.476% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.449% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury, SL Agency Shares US0669224778 066922477 0.033% $6K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
74 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.007% $1K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme