HEMI holdings
Hartford Equity Premium Income ETF
Positions
86 stored of 86 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 8.493% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Alphabet Inc | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 6.623% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Apple Inc | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 6.412% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Microsoft Corp | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 6.054% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Amazon.com Inc | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 5.058% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 3.605% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46625H1005 | 46625H100 | 2.344% | $825K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 2.328% | $819K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Eli Lilly & Co | US5324571083 | 532457108 | 2.317% | $816K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 2.260% | $796K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Micron Technology Inc | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 1.864% | $656K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Mastercard Inc | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 1.843% | $649K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 1.466% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | RTX Corp | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 1.440% | $507K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | General Electric Co | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 1.414% | $498K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | KLA Corp | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 1.397% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Walmart Inc | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 1.332% | $469K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Merck & Co Inc | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 1.323% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Wells Fargo & Co | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 1.323% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Texas Instruments Inc | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 1.307% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Welltower Inc | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 1.305% | $459K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 1.256% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Philip Morris International Inc | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 1.137% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 1.097% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Lowe's Cos Inc | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 1.039% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.985% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | US05550J1016 | 05550J101 | 0.977% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.968% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Nasdaq Inc | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.905% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Diamondback Energy Inc | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.902% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | US92532F1003 | 92532F100 | 0.896% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Atmos Energy Corp | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.891% | $314K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | HCA Healthcare Inc | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.886% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Marriott International Inc/MD | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.880% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Boeing Co/The | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.876% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Eaton Corp PLC | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.872% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 37 | Corning Inc | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 0.837% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Cummins Inc | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.811% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | ITT Inc | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.801% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Linde PLC | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.790% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 41 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.790% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Gilead Sciences Inc | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.776% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | WEC Energy Group Inc | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.749% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One | US5312297550 | 531229755 | 0.692% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Fixed Income Clearing Corp. FIXED INC CLEARING CORP.REPO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.683% | $240K | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Veeva Systems Inc | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.677% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC | IE00BKVD2N49 | Not reported | 0.669% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 48 | KKR & Co Inc | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.669% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.658% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Netflix Inc | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 0.645% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Chubb Ltd | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.637% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 52 | Monster Beverage Corp | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.633% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Wayfair Inc | US94419L1017 | 94419L101 | 0.625% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | AutoZone Inc | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.600% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | EOG Resources Inc | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.584% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Targa Resources Corp | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.581% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Sandisk Corp | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 0.538% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Cisco Systems Inc | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.538% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | DoorDash Inc | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.531% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.523% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 61 | Williams Cos Inc/The | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.497% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Dick's Sporting Goods Inc | US2533931026 | 253393102 | 0.487% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Phillips 66 | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.465% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Pool Corp | US73278L1052 | 73278L105 | 0.445% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Palantir Technologies Inc | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.444% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.443% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Casey's General Stores Inc | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.433% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.419% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Oracle Corp | US68389X1054 | 68389X105 | 0.419% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Tesla Inc | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 0.407% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | US8575093013 | 857509301 | 0.369% | $130K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 72 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615Q1031 | 84615Q103 | 0.349% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Rocket Cos Inc | US77311W1018 | 77311W101 | 0.287% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | AppLovin Corp | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 0.263% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | KYG3730V1059 | Not reported | 0.215% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 76 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.200% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC 99Z1H3G4 SPDR SP 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | -0.181% | -$64K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 78 | EchoStar Corp | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.177% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Bridgebio Pharma Inc | US10806X1028 | 10806X102 | 0.068% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC 99Z1H3G5 SPDR SP 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | -0.040% | -$14K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 81 | Options Clearing Corp. STATE STREET SPDR S+P 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$5K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 82 | Flex Ltd | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.012% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 83 | Options Clearing Corp. STATE STREET SPDR S+P 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | -0.011% | -$4K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 84 | Chicago Mercantile Exchange SP500 MIC EMIN FUTSEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.009% | -$3K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 85 | Options Clearing Corp. STATE STREET SPDR S+P 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 86 | Options Clearing Corp. STATE STREET SPDR S+P 500 ETF | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |