Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MBOX holdings

Freedom Day Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

44 stored of 44 reported, largest first by weight

MBOX holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 7.670% $10.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 KLA CORP Not reported 482480100 3.110% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. Not reported 46625H100 2.960% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 ASML Holding NV Not reported Not reported 2.900% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
5 Morgan Stanley Not reported 617446448 2.830% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Amgen Inc Not reported 031162100 2.630% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 UnitedHealth Group Inc Not reported 91324P102 2.580% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Enterprise Products Partners LP Not reported 293792107 2.490% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Energy Transfer LP Not reported 29273V100 2.440% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Merck & Co Inc Not reported 58933Y105 2.390% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Eaton Corp PLC Not reported Not reported 2.340% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
12 Dell Technologies Inc Not reported 24703L202 2.330% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The Not reported 38141G104 2.330% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Trane Technologies PLC Not reported Not reported 2.320% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
15 Cincinnati Financial Corp Not reported 172062101 2.280% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc Not reported 78377T107 2.270% $3.2M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
17 Novartis AG Not reported 66987V109 2.250% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
18 Edison International Not reported 281020107 2.230% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Broadcom Inc Not reported 11135F101 2.190% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Voya Financial Inc Not reported 929089100 2.180% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Lamar Advertising Co Not reported 512816109 2.120% $3.0M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
22 Exxon Mobil Corp Not reported 30231G102 2.120% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Marathon Petroleum Corp Not reported 56585A102 2.110% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Automatic Data Processing Inc Not reported 053015103 2.110% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Travelers Cos Inc/The Not reported 89417E109 2.080% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Toronto-Dominion Bank/The Not reported 891160509 2.040% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
27 Waste Management Inc Not reported 94106L109 2.040% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Altria Group Inc Not reported 02209S103 2.010% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 QUALCOMM Inc Not reported 747525103 1.960% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 1.930% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Omnicom Group Inc Not reported 681919106 1.910% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Principal Financial Group Inc Not reported 74251V102 1.890% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Mueller Industries Inc Not reported 624756102 1.890% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 1.830% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
35 Canadian Natural Resources Ltd Not reported 136385101 1.820% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
36 SLB Ltd Not reported 806857108 1.800% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Progressive Corp/The Not reported 743315103 1.780% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 BANK OZK Not reported 06417N103 1.730% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Verizon Communications Inc Not reported 92343V104 1.720% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 1.720% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Restaurant Brands International Inc Not reported 76131D103 1.690% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
42 Nexstar Media Group Inc Not reported 65336K103 1.640% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Victory Capital Holdings Inc Not reported 92645B103 1.630% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Hershey Co/The Not reported 427866108 1.520% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme