Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DGT holdings

State Street SPDR Global Dow ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

165 stored of 165 reported, largest first by weight

DGT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Intel Corp US4581401001 458140100 3.180% $19.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Advanced Micro Devices Inc US0079031078 007903107 2.048% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Samsung Electronics Co Ltd US7960508882 796050888 1.447% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea USD
4 Caterpillar Inc US1491231015 149123101 1.419% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 1.393% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
6 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 1.144% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
7 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.990% $6.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
8 ArcelorMittal SA LU1598757687 Not reported 0.981% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
9 Cisco Systems Inc US17275R1023 17275R102 0.971% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.957% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Eli Lilly & Co US5324571083 532457108 0.902% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 ABB Ltd CH0012221716 Not reported 0.871% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
13 Samsung Electronics Co Ltd KR7005930003 Not reported 0.866% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
14 BHP Group Ltd AU000000BHP4 Not reported 0.863% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
15 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.862% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Rio Tinto PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.858% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
17 Engie SA FR0010208488 Not reported 0.846% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
18 Howmet Aerospace Inc US4432011082 443201108 0.822% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.813% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Royal Bank of Canada CA7800871021 780087102 0.809% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
21 Mizuho Financial Group Inc JP3885780001 Not reported 0.809% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
22 Anglo American PLC GB00BTK05J60 Not reported 0.806% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
23 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.804% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 HSBC Holdings PLC GB0005405286 Not reported 0.792% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
25 Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE0974293251 Not reported 0.791% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
26 CVS Health Corp US1266501006 126650100 0.788% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Banco Santander SA ES0113900J37 Not reported 0.784% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
28 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US0640581007 064058100 0.782% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.781% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
30 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 0.759% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 General Electric Co US3696043013 369604301 0.751% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 America Movil SAB de CV MX01AM050019 Not reported 0.746% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
33 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ES0113211835 Not reported 0.744% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
34 SoftBank Group Corp JP3436100006 Not reported 0.743% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
35 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The US38141G1040 38141G104 0.740% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 GSK PLC GB00BN7SWP63 Not reported 0.735% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
37 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 0.734% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.733% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
39 BNP Paribas SA FR0000131104 Not reported 0.726% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
40 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.723% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 0.721% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Generali IT0000062072 Not reported 0.718% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
43 Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc JP3902900004 Not reported 0.715% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 0.713% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Novartis AG CH0012005267 Not reported 0.708% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
46 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 0.707% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
47 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.703% $4.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
48 UBS Group AG CH0244767585 Not reported 0.699% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
49 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.698% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Roche Holding AG CH1499059983 Not reported 0.697% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
51 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 0.696% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Starbucks Corp US8552441094 855244109 0.695% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 RTX Corp US75513E1010 75513E101 0.689% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Prologis Inc US74340W1036 74340W103 0.687% $4.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
55 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.684% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 0.684% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Siemens AG DE0007236101 Not reported 0.684% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
58 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 0.682% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Coca-Cola Co/The US1912161007 191216100 0.675% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 UnitedHealth Group Inc US91324P1021 91324P102 0.674% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 0.672% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 National Grid PLC GB00BDR05C01 Not reported 0.663% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
63 UniCredit SpA IT0005239360 Not reported 0.659% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
64 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 0.654% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Allianz SE DE0008404005 Not reported 0.654% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
66 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 0.653% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
67 E.ON SE DE000ENAG999 Not reported 0.645% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
68 Mitsubishi Corp JP3898400001 Not reported 0.642% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 Bank of America Corp US0605051046 060505104 0.641% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 0.637% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Nestle SA CH0038863350 Not reported 0.636% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
72 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 0.636% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Mitsui & Co Ltd JP3893600001 Not reported 0.634% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
74 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 0.625% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 0.624% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.622% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.621% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Komatsu Ltd JP3304200003 Not reported 0.620% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
79 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.617% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
80 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 0.616% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 International Business Machines Corp US4592001014 459200101 0.616% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Nutrien Ltd CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.616% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
83 BP PLC GB0007980591 Not reported 0.607% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
84 Air Liquide SA FR0000120073 Not reported 0.607% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
85 Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd CNE1000003G1 Not reported 0.606% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
86 Vinci SA FR0000125486 Not reported 0.600% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
87 3M Co US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.593% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 0.592% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 American Express Co US0258161092 025816109 0.590% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Tesco PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 0.588% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
91 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.588% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
92 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 0.587% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Amazon.com Inc US0231351067 023135106 0.582% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Wells Fargo & Co US9497461015 949746101 0.581% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 0.575% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
96 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 0.575% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Berkshire Hathaway Inc US0846707026 084670702 0.574% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 China Construction Bank Corp CNE1000002H1 Not reported 0.574% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
99 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 0.571% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 BAE Systems PLC GB0002634946 Not reported 0.562% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme