Skip to main content
Loading market data...

BDVG holdings

IMGP Berkshire Dividend Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

40 stored of 40 reported, largest first by weight

BDVG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Dell Technologies Inc US24703L2025 24703L202 6.799% $922K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Cisco Systems Inc US17275R1023 17275R102 4.699% $637K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 4.361% $591K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 4.247% $576K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 4.108% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 4.043% $548K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 3.571% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Bank of America Corp US0605051046 060505104 3.414% $463K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Fixed Income Clearing Corp. FIXED INC CLEARING CORP.REPO Not reported Not reported 3.171% $430K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
10 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 2.980% $404K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 2.805% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 2.801% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 2.690% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 2.617% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 2.589% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 2.507% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Emerson Electric Co US2910111044 291011104 2.419% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 2.300% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.299% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 2.299% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 2.277% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 2.222% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Chubb Ltd CH0044328745 Not reported 2.220% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
24 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 2.190% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 2.073% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 Charles Schwab Corp/The US8085131055 808513105 2.013% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 1.902% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Nestle SA US6410694060 641069406 1.820% $247K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
29 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 1.742% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 1.600% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 A O Smith Corp US8318652091 831865209 1.528% $207K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Lennar Corp US5260571048 526057104 1.515% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Mondelez International Inc US6092071058 609207105 1.446% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 1.337% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 1.279% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 1.209% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 WP Carey Inc US92936U1097 92936U109 1.197% $162K Equity (common) Other United States USD
38 Honeywell Aerospace Inc US43849R1059 43849R105 1.194% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 1.152% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 1.149% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme