Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XHE holdings

State Street SPDR S&P Health Care Equipment ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

72 stored of 72 reported, largest first by weight

XHE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 6.862% $10.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Butterfly Network Inc US1241551027 124155102 2.561% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 QuidelOrtho Corp US2197981051 219798105 2.129% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Glaukos Corp US3773221029 377322102 1.872% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 UFP Technologies Inc US9026731029 902673102 1.871% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Axogen Inc US05463X1063 05463X106 1.833% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Lantheus Holdings Inc US5165441032 516544103 1.816% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Artivion Inc US2289031005 228903100 1.801% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Envista Holdings Corp US29415F1049 29415F104 1.797% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Omnicell Inc US68213N1090 68213N109 1.784% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Medline Inc US58507V1070 58507V107 1.763% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Alphatec Holdings Inc US02081G2012 02081G201 1.746% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc US24906P1093 24906P109 1.734% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Inspire Medical Systems Inc US4577301090 457730109 1.731% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Cooper Cos Inc/The US2166485019 216648501 1.731% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 1.726% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 LivaNova PLC GB00BYMT0J19 Not reported 1.722% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
18 Baxter International Inc US0718131099 071813109 1.715% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 ICU Medical Inc US44930G1076 44930G107 1.713% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 IRhythm Holdings Inc US4500561067 450056106 1.705% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 LeMaitre Vascular Inc US5255582018 525558201 1.705% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Merit Medical Systems Inc US5898891040 589889104 1.698% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Integer Holdings Corp US45826H1095 45826H109 1.678% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 1.673% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 AtriCure Inc US04963C2098 04963C209 1.669% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 1.666% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 1.662% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 1.653% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
29 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 1.651% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 1.645% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 1.640% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Avanos Medical Inc US05350V1061 05350V106 1.634% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Align Technology Inc US0162551016 016255101 1.623% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Penumbra Inc US70975L1070 70975L107 1.623% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Neogen Corp US6404911066 640491106 1.609% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 STAAR Surgical Co US8523123052 852312305 1.598% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Globus Medical Inc US3795772082 379577208 1.596% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc US98956P1021 98956P102 1.595% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 1.592% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
40 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 1.577% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Teleflex Inc US8793691069 879369106 1.567% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Solventum Corp US83444M1018 83444M101 1.557% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Haemonetics Corp US4050241003 405024100 1.555% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 1.551% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Enovis Corp US1940145022 194014502 1.546% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Tandem Diabetes Care Inc US8753722037 875372203 1.519% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Novocure Ltd JE00BYSS4X48 Not reported 1.487% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
48 CONMED Corp US2074101013 207410101 1.473% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 1.472% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 TransMedics Group Inc US89377M1099 89377M109 1.457% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 1.442% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corp US4579852082 457985208 1.357% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Procept Biorobotics Corp US74276L1052 74276L105 1.268% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Strive Inc US8629453007 862945300 1.241% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 SI-BONE Inc US8257041090 825704109 1.240% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Beta Bionics Inc US08659B1026 08659B102 1.225% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 iRadimed Corp US46266A1097 46266A109 1.205% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Kestra Medical Technologies Ltd BMG524411052 Not reported 1.170% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
59 Tactile Systems Technology Inc US87357P1003 87357P100 1.125% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 ClearPoint Neuro Inc US18507C1036 18507C103 1.061% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Pulse Biosciences Inc US74587B1017 74587B101 0.971% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Anteris Technologies Global Corp US03675P1021 03675P102 0.735% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Bioventus Inc US09075A1088 09075A108 0.646% $979K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Cerus Corp US1570851014 157085101 0.628% $952K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 AngioDynamics Inc US03475V1017 03475V101 0.526% $796K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Varex Imaging Corp US92214X1063 92214X106 0.473% $716K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Orthofix Medical Inc US68752M1080 68752M108 0.444% $673K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 NeuroPace Inc US6412881053 641288105 0.416% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.084% $128K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
70 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.015% $22K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
71 Paragon 28 Inc Not reported 609CVR022 0.008% $12K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
72 CONTRA HOLOGIC INCORPO US436CVR0216 436CVR021 <0.001% $303 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme