Skip to main content
Loading market data...

VFLO holdings

VictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

51 stored of 51 reported, largest first by weight

VFLO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION US25179M1036 25179M103 3.489% $270.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 EXPEDIA GROUP, INC. US30212P3038 30212P303 3.407% $264.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 ADOBE INC. US00724F1012 00724F101 3.366% $261.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 SANDISK CORPORATION SANDISK CORP DE US80004C2008 80004C200 3.025% $234.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 COEUR MINING, INC. US1921085049 192108504 3.024% $234.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 NEWMONT CORPORATION US6516391066 651639106 3.010% $233.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 MERCK & CO., INC. US58933Y1055 58933Y105 2.979% $231.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 SALESFORCE, INC. US79466L3024 79466L302 2.895% $224.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 INTUIT INC. US4612021034 461202103 2.870% $222.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION US30231G1022 30231G102 2.763% $214.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 BOOKING HOLDINGS INC. US09857L1089 09857L108 2.731% $211.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 ACCENTURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY ACCENTURE PLC IE00B4BNMY34 G1151C101 2.728% $211.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
13 UBER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US90353T1007 90353T100 2.671% $207.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 THE CIGNA GROUP CIGNA GROUP THE US1255231003 125523100 2.660% $206.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATION US88033G4073 88033G407 2.371% $184.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 EOG RESOURCES, INC. US26875P1012 26875P101 2.365% $183.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 DIAMONDBACK ENERGY, INC. US25278X1090 25278X109 2.349% $182.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 T-MOBILE US, INC. US8725901040 872590104 2.262% $175.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION US1651677353 165167735 2.208% $171.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 CENTENE CORPORATION US15135B1017 15135B101 2.160% $167.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 AIRBNB, INC. AIRBNB INC CLASS A US0090661010 009066101 2.125% $164.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 CONOCOPHILLIPS US20825C1045 20825C104 2.112% $163.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 PERMIAN RESOURCES CORPORATION PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP COM US71424F1057 71424F105 2.105% $163.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 OMNICOM GROUP INC. US6819191064 681919106 2.102% $163.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 MARATHON PETROLEUM CORPORATION US56585A1025 56585A102 1.964% $152.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 WORKDAY, INC. US98138H1014 98138H101 1.888% $146.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 ROYALTY PHARMA PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 G7709Q104 1.762% $136.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
28 INCYTE CORPORATION INCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS INC US45337C1027 45337C102 1.741% $135.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 VISTRA CORP. US92840M1027 92840M102 1.665% $129.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 EQT CORPORATION US26884L1098 26884L109 1.644% $127.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 NRG ENERGY, INC. US6293775085 629377508 1.595% $123.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 TOLL BROTHERS, INC. US8894781033 889478103 1.575% $122.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 CARDINAL HEALTH, INC. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 1.552% $120.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 PHILLIPS 66 US7185461040 718546104 1.549% $120.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING, INC. US0530151036 053015103 1.533% $119.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC IE00B4Q5ZN47 G50871105 1.459% $113.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
37 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS, INC. US98980L1017 98980L101 1.449% $112.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 VEEVA SYSTEMS INC. US9224751084 922475108 1.424% $110.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 ROPER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US7766961061 776696106 1.319% $102.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 ZOETIS INC. US98978V1035 98978V103 1.261% $97.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 GEN DIGITAL INC. US6687711084 668771108 1.250% $96.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 PAYCHEX, INC. US7043261079 704326107 1.138% $88.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 RESMED INC. US7611521078 761152107 1.120% $86.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 ATLASSIAN CORPORATION ATLASSIAN CORP PLC US0494681010 049468101 1.103% $85.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 LEIDOS HOLDINGS, INC. US5253271028 525327102 1.055% $81.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 NETAPP, INC. US64110D1046 64110D104 1.038% $80.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES, INC. US64125C1099 64125C109 1.036% $80.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 DECKERS OUTDOOR CORPORATION US2435371073 243537107 0.975% $75.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC. US11133T1034 11133T103 0.953% $73.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 LyondellBasell Industries N.V. NL0009434992 N53745100 0.904% $70.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
51 S P 500 EMINI FUTURE SEP26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $54K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme