Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPHD holdings

Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 30 Jul 2026

Positions

56 stored of 56 reported, largest first by weight

SPHD holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 3.679% $118.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 Verizon Communications Inc. US92343V1044 92343V104 3.471% $112.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Altria Group, Inc. US02209S1033 02209S103 3.433% $110.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Healthpeak Properties, Inc. US42250P1030 42250P103 3.222% $104.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Kraft Heinz Co. (The) US5007541064 500754106 3.014% $97.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Pfizer Inc. US7170811035 717081103 2.977% $96.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 2.803% $90.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 VICI Properties Inc. US9256521090 925652109 2.660% $85.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 2.645% $85.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Kimco Realty Corp. US49446R1095 49446R109 2.444% $78.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 2.416% $78.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Amcor PLC JE00BV7DQ550 G0250X149 2.398% $77.4M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
13 Crown Castle Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 2.392% $77.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Conagra Brands, Inc. US2058871029 205887102 2.313% $74.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 2.134% $68.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Extra Space Storage Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 2.105% $67.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Chevron Corp. US1667641005 166764100 2.093% $67.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 2.083% $67.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 2.078% $67.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 2.073% $66.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. US1101221083 110122108 2.064% $66.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 AT&T Inc. US00206R1023 00206R102 2.009% $64.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Hormel Foods Corp. US4404521001 440452100 1.983% $64.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 EOG Resources, Inc. US26875P1012 26875P101 1.976% $63.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Kinder Morgan, Inc. US49456B1017 49456B101 1.964% $63.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 UDR, Inc. US9026531049 902653104 1.951% $63.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 BXP, Inc. US1011211018 101121101 1.931% $62.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Campbell's Co. (The) US1344291091 134429109 1.921% $62.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 1.873% $60.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Pinnacle West Capital Corp. US7234841010 723484101 1.843% $59.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 1.822% $58.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Truist Financial Corp. US89832Q1094 89832Q109 1.736% $56.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 General Mills, Inc. US3703341046 370334104 1.705% $55.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Clorox Co. (The) US1890541097 189054109 1.693% $54.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 1.692% $54.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Evergy, Inc. US30034W1062 30034W106 1.691% $54.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 FirstEnergy Corp. US3379321074 337932107 1.640% $53.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 U.S. Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 1.611% $52.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Williams Cos., Inc. (The) US9694571004 969457100 1.602% $51.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A US20030N1019 20030N101 1.595% $51.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 1.586% $51.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Regions Financial Corp. US7591EP1005 7591EP100 1.583% $51.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Duke Energy Corp. US26441C2044 26441C204 1.577% $50.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Exxon Mobil Corp. US30231G1022 30231G102 1.540% $49.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 1.527% $49.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 1.450% $46.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Omnicom Group Inc. US6819191064 681919106 1.416% $45.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 1.372% $44.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
49 Huntington Bancshares Inc. US4461501045 446150104 1.327% $42.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 1.324% $42.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Genuine Parts Co. US3724601055 372460105 1.035% $33.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class US8252528851 825252885 0.236% $7.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
53 E-mini S&P Real Estate Select Sector Stock Index Futures Not reported Not reported 0.015% $494K Equity derivatives Other Not stated USD
54 CME E Mini Energy Select Sector Futures Not reported Not reported -0.007% -$234K Equity derivatives Other Not stated USD
55 CME E Mini Consumer Staples Select Sector Futures Not reported Not reported 0.002% $57K Equity derivatives Other Not stated USD
56 CME E Mini Utilities Select Sector Futures Not reported Not reported <0.001% $19K Equity derivatives Other Not stated USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme