Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HAIL holdings

State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Smart Mobility ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

91 stored of 91 reported, largest first by weight

HAIL holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 9.327% $2.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Allegro MicroSystems Inc US01749D1054 01749D105 2.150% $481K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Lucid Group Inc US5494982029 549498202 1.958% $438K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Ambarella Inc KYG037AX1015 Not reported 1.884% $421K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
5 Aeva Technologies Inc US00835Q2021 00835Q202 1.741% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Via Transportation Inc US92556W1045 92556W104 1.693% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Rivian Automotive Inc US76954A1034 76954A103 1.617% $362K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Aspen Aerogels Inc US04523Y1055 04523Y105 1.603% $358K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 indie Semiconductor Inc US45569U1016 45569U101 1.568% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Cummins Inc US2310211063 231021106 1.557% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Aurora Innovation Inc US0517741072 051774107 1.551% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 1.516% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Lyft Inc US55087P1049 55087P104 1.501% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Ouster Inc US68989M2026 68989M202 1.458% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Mobileye Global Inc US60741F1049 60741F104 1.458% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 STMicroelectronics NV US8610121027 861012102 1.456% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
17 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 1.447% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Hesai Group US4280501085 428050108 1.430% $320K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
19 Honda Motor Co Ltd US4381283088 438128308 1.429% $319K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
20 Microvast Holdings Inc US59516C1062 59516C106 1.424% $318K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Joby Aviation Inc KYG651631007 Not reported 1.385% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 1.374% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Allison Transmission Holdings Inc US01973R1014 01973R101 1.363% $305K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Red Cat Holdings Inc US75644T1007 75644T100 1.345% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 NIO Inc US62914V1061 62914V106 1.344% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
26 Unusual Machines Inc /US US91532F1021 91532F102 1.343% $300K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 General Motors Co US37045V1008 37045V100 1.336% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 1.330% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Ituran Location and Control Ltd IL0010818685 Not reported 1.325% $296K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
30 EHang Holdings Ltd US26853E1029 26853E102 1.322% $295K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
31 WeRide Inc US9509151083 950915108 1.313% $294K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
32 Plug Power Inc US72919P2020 72919P202 1.304% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Solid Power Inc US83422N1054 83422N105 1.287% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 BorgWarner Inc US0997241064 099724106 1.282% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 SES AI Corp US78397Q1094 78397Q109 1.247% $279K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Dauch Corp US0240611030 024061103 1.235% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 XPeng Inc US98422D1054 98422D105 1.226% $274K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
38 Ballard Power Systems Inc CA0585861085 058586108 1.222% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
39 Kodiak AI Inc US5000811043 500081104 1.207% $270K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 1.181% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Li Auto Inc US50202M1027 50202M102 1.180% $264K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
42 Pony AI Inc US7329081084 732908108 1.169% $261K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
43 Nebius Group NV NL0009805522 Not reported 1.168% $261K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
44 Avis Budget Group Inc US0537741052 053774105 1.089% $243K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Oshkosh Corp US6882392011 688239201 1.076% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Iridium Communications Inc US46269C1027 46269C102 1.070% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Dana Inc US2358252052 235825205 1.056% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Embraer SA US29082A1079 29082A107 1.055% $236K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
49 Grab Holdings Ltd KYG4124C1096 Not reported 1.026% $229K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
50 Blue Bird Corp US0953061068 095306106 1.022% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Electrovaya Inc CA28617B6061 28617B606 1.019% $228K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
52 Garrett Motion Inc US3665051054 366505105 1.008% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 HEICO Corp US4228061093 422806109 0.988% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 KULR Technology Group Inc US50125G3074 50125G307 0.963% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Valens Semiconductor Ltd IL0011796880 Not reported 0.958% $214K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
56 SolarEdge Technologies Inc US83417M1045 83417M104 0.953% $213K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.937% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 ECARX Holdings Inc KYG292011031 Not reported 0.933% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
59 Modine Manufacturing Co US6078281002 607828100 0.921% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Karooooo Ltd SGXZ19450089 Not reported 0.919% $205K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
61 Magna International Inc CA5592224011 559222401 0.913% $204K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
62 Vontier Corp US9288811014 928881101 0.911% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Sensata Technologies Holding PLC GB00BFMBMT84 Not reported 0.903% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
64 Trimble Inc US8962391004 896239100 0.900% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Textron Inc US8832031012 883203101 0.894% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Alphabet Inc US02079K1079 02079K107 0.890% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Powerfleet Inc NJ US73931J1097 73931J109 0.887% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Samsara Inc US79589L1061 79589L106 0.884% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.876% $196K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
70 Toyota Motor Corp US8923313071 892331307 0.871% $195K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
71 Enphase Energy Inc US29355A1079 29355A107 0.866% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Gentherm Inc US37253A1034 37253A103 0.866% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Baidu Inc US0567521085 056752108 0.865% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
74 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.865% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc US4464131063 446413106 0.861% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Lear Corp US5218652049 521865204 0.850% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 ArcelorMittal SA US03938L2034 03938L203 0.840% $188K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
78 Serve Robotics Inc US81758H1068 81758H106 0.839% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Aptiv PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.838% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
80 Lantronix Inc US5165482036 516548203 0.811% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Hyster-Yale Inc US4491721050 449172105 0.794% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Ondas Inc US68236H2040 68236H204 0.787% $176K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Stellantis NV NL00150001Q9 Not reported 0.777% $174K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
84 Eni SpA US26874R1086 26874R108 0.769% $172K Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
85 Vinfast Auto Ltd SGXZ55111462 Not reported 0.755% $169K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
86 Visteon Corp US92839U2069 92839U206 0.750% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Polestar Automotive Holding UK PLC US7311054099 731105409 0.632% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
88 Niu Technologies US65481N1000 65481N100 0.291% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
89 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.037% $8K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
90 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.007% $1K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
91 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.007% $1K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme