Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GLBL holdings

Pacer MSCI World Industry Advantage ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

363 stored of 363 reported, largest first by weight

GLBL holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 American Tower Corp US03027X1000 03027X100 0.188% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.186% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Lt Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd JP3900000005 Not reported 0.182% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
104 Ross Stores Inc US7782961038 778296103 0.181% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 O'Reilly Automotive Inc US67103H1077 67103H107 0.178% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.177% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Cigna Group/The US1255231003 125523100 0.176% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.176% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Mitsui & Co Ltd JP3893600001 Not reported 0.174% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
110 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.174% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.173% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 0.170% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
113 MercadoLibre Inc US58733R1023 58733R102 0.170% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Uruguay USD
114 Mitsubishi Electric Corp JP3902400005 Not reported 0.168% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
115 ITOCHU Corp JP3143600009 Not reported 0.167% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
116 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.165% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 TC Energy Corp CA87807B1076 87807B107 0.164% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
118 Munich Re Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen DE0008430026 Not reported 0.163% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
119 Canadian National Railway Co CA1363751027 136375102 0.161% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
120 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.157% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.157% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Robinhood Markets Inc US7707001027 770700102 0.156% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.153% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co US42824C1099 42824C109 0.151% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Panasonic Holdings Corp JP3866800000 Not reported 0.151% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
126 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.151% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 RELX PLC GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 0.149% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
128 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.149% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
129 Warner Bros Discovery Inc US9344231041 934423104 0.147% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 KKR & Co Inc US48251W1045 48251W104 0.147% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 National Bank of Canada CA6330671034 633067103 0.146% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
132 Barrick Mining Corp CA06849F1080 06849F108 0.146% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
133 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.145% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.145% $2K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
135 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.144% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.144% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.141% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Ciena Corp US1717793095 171779309 0.136% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Teradyne Inc US8807701029 880770102 0.133% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Lumentum Holdings Inc US55024U1097 55024U109 0.129% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Monolithic Power Systems Inc US6098391054 609839105 0.129% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 KDDI Corp JP3496400007 Not reported 0.128% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
143 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.127% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Lonza Group AG CH0013841017 Not reported 0.126% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
145 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.125% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.125% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.120% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.119% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Coherent Corp US19247G1076 19247G107 0.119% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp CA9628791027 962879102 0.118% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
151 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.117% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.117% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.116% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.114% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.114% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.113% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 0.112% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.110% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.110% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Marubeni Corp JP3877600001 Not reported 0.109% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
161 Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.108% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
162 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.106% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.103% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Flex Ltd SG9999000020 Not reported 0.103% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.103% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Sumitomo Corp JP3404600003 Not reported 0.102% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.102% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.101% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 FANUC Corp JP3802400006 Not reported 0.101% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.101% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.100% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.099% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.099% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Galderma Group AG CH1335392721 Not reported 0.098% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
175 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.097% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 SoftBank Corp JP3732000009 Not reported 0.096% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 Franco-Nevada Corp CA3518581051 351858105 0.096% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
178 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.096% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Cenovus Energy Inc CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.095% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
180 Fujikura Ltd JP3811000003 Not reported 0.095% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
181 Sumitomo Electric Industries L Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd JP3407400005 Not reported 0.094% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.094% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Daikin Industries Ltd JP3481800005 Not reported 0.093% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 Komatsu Ltd JP3304200003 Not reported 0.091% $1K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
185 Honda Motor Co Ltd JP3854600008 Not reported 0.089% $981 Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
186 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.088% $979 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.087% $968 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.087% $962 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Cameco Corp CA13321L1085 13321L108 0.086% $949 Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
190 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.085% $946 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.085% $945 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.084% $931 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.083% $916 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.082% $911 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Experian PLC GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.081% $902 Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
196 Nutrien Ltd CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.081% $897 Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
197 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.081% $895 Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
198 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.081% $893 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.080% $888 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.080% $884 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme