FDG holdings
American Century Focused Dynamic Growth ETF
Positions
47 stored of 47 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 17.356% | $71.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Alphabet Inc Alphabet Inc-CL C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 16.120% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 9.003% | $37.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Tesla Inc | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 6.356% | $26.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Microsoft Corp | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 4.372% | $18.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Rocket Lab Corp | US7731211089 | 773121108 | 3.881% | $16.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Cadence Design Systems Inc | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 3.546% | $14.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 2.834% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Netflix Inc | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 2.630% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | DK0060615755 | K08588103 | 2.524% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 11 | Mastercard Inc | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 2.020% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | ARM Holdings PLC | US0420682058 | 042068205 | 2.003% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 13 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 1.939% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Shopify Inc | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 1.727% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 15 | Palantir Technologies Inc | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 1.598% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Monolithic Power Systems Inc | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 1.453% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Lam Research Corp | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.414% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Coherent Corp | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 1.406% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | AppLovin Corp | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 1.391% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | US46120E6023 | 46120E602 | 1.388% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Argenx SE | US04016X1019 | 04016X101 | 1.191% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 22 | Broadcom Inc | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 1.174% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Spotify Technology SA | LU1778762911 | L8681T102 | 1.068% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 24 | Bloom Energy Corp | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 1.061% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Aurora Innovation Inc | US0517741072 | 051774107 | 1.020% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | DoorDash Inc | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.991% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Okta Inc | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.984% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.967% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Cognex Corp | US1924221039 | 192422103 | 0.746% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Robinhood Markets Inc | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.625% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Structure Therapeutics Inc | US86366E1064 | 86366E106 | 0.566% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Reddit Inc | US75734B1008 | 75734B100 | 0.554% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.502% | $2.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 34 | TechnipFMC PLC | GB00BDSFG982 | G87110105 | 0.495% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 35 | S&P Global Inc | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.395% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Verisk Analytics Inc | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.394% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.370% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Docusign Inc | US2561631068 | 256163106 | 0.359% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Denali Therapeutics Inc | US24823R1059 | 24823R105 | 0.343% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Visa Inc | US92826C8394 | 92826C839 | 0.259% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Insmed Inc | US4576693075 | 457669307 | 0.242% | $998K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Intel Corp | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 0.237% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | US49714P1084 | 49714P108 | 0.205% | $846K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Cava Group Inc | US1489291021 | 148929102 | 0.187% | $774K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Rivian Automotive Inc | US76954A1034 | 76954A103 | 0.110% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S ADR ADR DKK1.0 | US04351P1012 | 04351P101 | 0.017% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 47 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.010% | $43K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |