VT holdings
Vanguard Total World Stock Index ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 10,100 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | Zillow Group Inc ZILLOW GRO-C | US98954M2008 | 98954M200 | 0.005% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1902 | Armstrong World Industries Inc | US04247X1028 | 04247X102 | 0.005% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1903 | CNO Financial Group Inc | US12621E1038 | 12621E103 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1904 | Ipsen SA | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1905 | Nippon Paint Holdings Co Ltd | JP3749400002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1906 | Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Co | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1907 | Macy's Inc | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1908 | IAMGOLD Corp | CA4509131088 | 450913108 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1909 | StandardAero Inc | US85423L1035 | 85423L103 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1910 | IES Holdings Inc | US44951W1062 | 44951W106 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1911 | MSA Safety Inc | US5534981064 | 553498106 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1912 | Scout24 SE | DE000A12DM80 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1913 | Shimadzu Corp | JP3357200009 | J72165129 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1914 | Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd IND & COMM BK-A | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1915 | Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd ZIJIN MINING-A | CNE100000B24 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1916 | Amer Sports Inc | KYG0260P1028 | G0260P102 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1917 | Agricultural Bank of China Ltd AGRICULTURAL-A | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1918 | Lear Corp | US5218652049 | 521865204 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1919 | Terawulf Inc | US88080T1043 | 88080T104 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1920 | Enpro Inc | US29355X1072 | 29355X107 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1921 | Elisa Oyj | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1922 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | US5165441032 | 516544103 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1923 | Indian Hotels Co Ltd/The | INE053A01029 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1924 | Pool Corp | US73278L1052 | 73278L105 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1925 | Light & Wonder Inc LIGHT & WOND-CDI | AU0000278103 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1926 | Stora Enso Oyj STORA ENSO OYJ-R | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1927 | Core Scientific Inc | US21874A1060 | 21874A106 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1928 | Open Text Corp | CA6837151068 | 683715106 | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1929 | Nippon Building Fund Inc | JP3027670003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1930 | Land Securities Group PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1931 | Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1932 | Ringkjoebing Landbobank A/S RINGKJOEBING LND | DK0060854669 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1933 | Korea Aerospace Industries Ltd | KR7047810007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1934 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA RECORDATI SPA | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1935 | Crocs Inc | US2270461096 | 227046109 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1936 | Acciona SA | ES0125220311 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1937 | MISUMI Group Inc | JP3885400006 | J43293109 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1938 | Coforge Ltd | INE591G01025 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1939 | BayCurrent Inc | JP3835250006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1940 | Two Point Zero Group PJSC | AEM001001019 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1941 | Cogent Biosciences Inc | US19240Q2012 | 19240Q201 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1942 | Kinsus Interconnect Technology Corp | TW0003189007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1943 | Krung Thai Bank PCL KRUNG THAI BNK-F | TH0150010Z11 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1944 | Power Finance Corp Ltd | INE134E01011 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1945 | ASMPT Ltd | KYG0535Q1331 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1946 | GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc | KYG393871085 | G39387108 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1947 | IHH Healthcare Bhd | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1948 | Varun Beverages Ltd | INE200M01039 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1949 | Etihad Etisalat Co | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1950 | Schindler Holding AG SCHINDLER HO-REG | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1951 | Lottomatica Group Spa | IT0005541336 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1952 | LG Corp | KR7003550001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1953 | Rayonier Inc | US7549071030 | 754907103 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1954 | WEX Inc | US96208T1043 | 96208T104 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1955 | Hanmi Semiconductor Co Ltd | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1956 | Omron Corp | JP3197800000 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1957 | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc | US29670E1073 | 29670E107 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1958 | Hankyu Hanshin Holdings Inc | JP3774200004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1959 | Everus Construction Group Inc | US3004261034 | 300426103 | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1960 | Almarai Co JSC | SA000A0ETHT1 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1961 | Elia Group SA/NV | BE0003822393 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1962 | Amkor Technology Inc AMKOR TECH INC | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1963 | MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC | HU0000153937 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 1964 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | US4415931009 | 441593100 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1965 | Cia Paranaense de Energia - Copel COMPANHIA PARANA | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1966 | Banque Saudi Fransi | SA0007879782 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1967 | Kymera Therapeutics Inc | US5015751044 | 501575104 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1968 | Capstone Copper Corp | CA14071L1085 | 14071L108 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1969 | Persistent Systems Ltd | INE262H01021 | Y68031106 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1970 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG DEUTSCHE LUFT-RG | DE0008232125 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1971 | Sandfire Resources Ltd | AU000000SFR8 | Q82191109 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1972 | Guotai Junan Securities Co Ltd GUOTAI HAITONG-H | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1973 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1974 | voestalpine AG | AT0000937503 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1975 | Alstom SA | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1976 | New China Life Insurance Co Ltd NEW CHINA LIFE-H | CNE100001922 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1977 | Henkel AG & Co KGaA | DE0006048408 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1978 | Sonoco Products Co | US8354951027 | 835495102 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1979 | IMCD NV | NL0010801007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1980 | Avista Corp | US05379B1070 | 05379B107 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1981 | Horizon Robotics | KYG4602S1057 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1982 | Victoria's Secret & Co | US9264001028 | 926400102 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1983 | Syensqo SA | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1984 | Fresnillo PLC | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1985 | Mobility Global Inc | US60744M1062 | 60744M106 | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1986 | Pro Medicus Ltd | AU000000PME8 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1987 | Jyske Bank A/S JYSKE BANK-REG | DK0010307958 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1988 | CG Power & Industrial Solutions Ltd CG POWER AND IND | INE067A01029 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1989 | LondonMetric Property PLC | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1990 | Getlink SE | FR0010533075 | F4R053105 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1991 | IG Group Holdings PLC | GB00B06QFB75 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1992 | Saipem SpA | IT0005495657 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1993 | Southwest Gas Holdings Inc | US8448951025 | 844895102 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1994 | Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd | INE257A01026 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1995 | Lumen Technologies Inc | US5502411037 | 550241103 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1996 | Floor & Decor Holdings Inc FLOOR & DECOR-A | US3397501012 | 339750101 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1997 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1998 | BCE Inc | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1999 | AAON Inc | US0003602069 | 000360206 | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2000 | Zijin Gold International Co Ltd | HK0001200002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |