Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TOK holdings

iShares MSCI Kokusai ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

1,132 stored of 1,132 reported, largest first by weight

TOK holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATION US0937121079 093712107 0.066% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
302 Deutsche Boerse Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG DE0005810055 Not reported 0.066% $164K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
303 CENCORA, INC. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.066% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
304 KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.066% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
305 ONEOK, INC. US6826801036 682680103 0.065% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
306 FORD MOTOR COMPANY US3453708600 345370860 0.065% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
307 AMETEK, INC. US0311001004 031100100 0.065% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
308 STANDARD CHARTERED PLC GB0004082847 Not reported 0.064% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
309 CaixaBank, S.A. ES0140609019 Not reported 0.064% $161K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
310 CARDINAL HEALTH, INC. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.064% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
311 PUBLIC STORAGE. US74460D1090 74460D109 0.064% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
312 APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, INC. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.064% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
313 CHENIERE ENERGY, INC. US16411R2085 16411R208 0.064% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
314 FASTENAL COMPANY US3119001044 311900104 0.064% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
315 ENGIE SA FR0010208488 Not reported 0.064% $159K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
316 Bayer Aktiengesellschaft BAYER AG DE000BAY0017 Not reported 0.064% $159K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
317 argenx SE NL0010832176 Not reported 0.063% $158K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
318 ANGLO AMERICAN PLC ANGLO AMERICAN ORD NPV GB00BTK05J60 Not reported 0.063% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
319 CORTEVA, INC. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.063% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
320 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.063% $157K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
321 METLIFE, INC. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.063% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
322 CIENA CORPORATION US1717793095 171779309 0.062% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
323 COMPASS GROUP PLC GB00BD6K4575 Not reported 0.062% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
324 Atlas Copco Aktiebolag ATLAS COPCO AB SE0017486889 Not reported 0.062% $154K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
325 ROCKWELL AUTOMATION, INC. US7739031091 773903109 0.062% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
326 PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.061% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
327 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL, INC. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.061% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
328 WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION WABTEC CORP US9297401088 929740108 0.060% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
329 VISTRA CORP. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.060% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
330 ENI S.P.A. IT0003132476 Not reported 0.060% $150K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
331 CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. US1696561059 169656105 0.060% $149K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
332 Swiss Re AG CH0126881561 Not reported 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
333 ENTERGY CORPORATION US29364G1031 29364G103 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
334 LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP PLC GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
335 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP US3167731005 316773100 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
336 STATE STREET CORPORATION US8574771031 857477103 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
337 LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
338 EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPORATION US28176E1082 28176E108 0.059% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
339 L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US5024311095 502431109 0.059% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
340 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. CA9628791027 962879102 0.059% $147K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
341 DANONE SA FR0000120644 Not reported 0.059% $147K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
342 Xcel Energy Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.058% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
343 DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION US25179M1036 25179M103 0.058% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
344 Coherent Corp. US19247G1076 19247G107 0.058% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
345 AUTOZONE, INC. US0533321024 053332102 0.058% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
346 EBAY INC. US2786421030 278642103 0.058% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
347 AUTODESK, INC. US0527691069 052769106 0.057% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
348 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 H2906T109 0.057% $143K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
349 Ferrari N.V. NL0011585146 Not reported 0.057% $143K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
350 NIKE, INC. NIKE INC CL B US6541061031 654106103 0.057% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
351 DIAGEO PLC GB0002374006 Not reported 0.056% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
352 Lonza Group AG CH0013841017 Not reported 0.056% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
353 CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION US14448C1045 14448C104 0.056% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
354 BECTON, DICKINSON AND COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON CO US0758871091 075887109 0.056% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
355 E.ON SE DE000ENAG999 Not reported 0.056% $139K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
356 Nokia Oyj FI0009000681 Not reported 0.055% $138K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
357 EXELON CORPORATION US30161N1019 30161N101 0.055% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
358 HERMES INTERNATIONAL S.C.A. FR0000052292 Not reported 0.055% $136K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
359 FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC DE US31488V1070 31488V107 0.055% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
360 SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC CA8667961053 866796105 0.054% $136K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
361 Holcim AG LAFARGEHOLCIM LTD CH0012214059 Not reported 0.054% $136K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
362 ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. US2855121099 285512109 0.054% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
363 RIO TINTO LIMITED RIO TINTO LTD AU000000RIO1 Not reported 0.054% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
364 VENTAS, INC. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.053% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
365 ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC. CA01626P1484 01626P148 0.053% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
366 TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. US8740541094 874054109 0.053% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
367 ASM International N.V. NL0000334118 Not reported 0.053% $132K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
368 RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCK GRP GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.053% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
369 HALEON PLC GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.052% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
370 DSV A/S DSV PANALPINA A S DK0060079531 Not reported 0.051% $129K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
371 HUMANA INC. US4448591028 444859102 0.051% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
372 IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.051% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
373 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SOCIETA PER AZIONI ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA IT0000062072 Not reported 0.051% $127K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
374 CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE GROUP INC CL A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.051% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
375 WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD AU0000224040 Not reported 0.051% $126K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
376 OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION US6745991058 674599105 0.050% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
377 UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.050% $125K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
378 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. US0268747849 026874784 0.050% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
379 Cenovus Energy Incorporation . CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.050% $125K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
380 REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC. US7607591002 760759100 0.050% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
381 FLEX LTD. SG9999000020 Y2573F102 0.050% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
382 GOODMAN GROUP AU000000GMG2 Not reported 0.050% $124K Other Corporate Australia AUD
383 WASTE CONNECTIONS, INC. CA94106B1013 94106B101 0.050% $124K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
384 BLOCK, INC. US8522341036 852234103 0.049% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
385 PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL, INC. US7443201022 744320102 0.049% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
386 ROPER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US7766961061 776696106 0.049% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
387 Constellation Software Inc. CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.049% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
388 SYSCO CORPORATION US8718291078 871829107 0.049% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
389 YUM! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.049% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
390 CSL LIMITED CSL LTD AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.049% $121K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
391 IQVIA HOLDINGS INC US46266C1053 46266C105 0.048% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
392 OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE, INC. US6795801009 679580100 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
393 NASDAQ, INC. US6311031081 631103108 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
394 TESCO PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
395 MSCI INC. US55354G1004 55354G100 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
396 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
397 THE HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC US4165151048 416515104 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
398 SEA LIMITED SEA LTD US81141R1005 81141R100 0.048% $120K Other Corporate Cayman Islands USD
399 COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA CIE DE SAINT GOBAIN FR0000125007 Not reported 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
400 PRYSMIAN S.P.A. IT0004176001 Not reported 0.048% $120K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme